Currencies: Difference between revisions
→Limited VIP Coins
Line 98: | Line 98: | ||
|rowspan="2"|[[File:Shop - KHIII Deal 5 banner KHUX.png|200px]] 04/26/19-05/06/19 '''KHIII Deal'''<br>[[File:Shop - VIP KHIII Deal 5 banner KHUX.png|200px]] 04/26/19-05/06/19 '''KHIII Deal'''||rowspan="2"|10 | |rowspan="2"|[[File:Shop - KHIII Deal 5 banner KHUX.png|200px]] 04/26/19-05/06/19 '''KHIII Deal'''<br>[[File:Shop - VIP KHIII Deal 5 banner KHUX.png|200px]] 04/26/19-05/06/19 '''KHIII Deal'''||rowspan="2"|10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="4"|05/31/19||rowspan="4"|[[SN - KH III Youth in White Trait Medal]]<br>[[SN - KH III Youth in Black Trait Medal]]<br>{{n|Supernova - Key Art|20 Trait Medal}}<br>[[Supernova - KH III Kairi Trait Medal]]<br>[[Illustrated Sora Trait Medal]]<br>[[Illustrated Riku Trait Medal]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Shop - Supernova Deal 7 banner KHUX.png|200px]] 05/01/19 '''Supernova Deal'''||10 | |[[File:Shop - Supernova Deal 7 banner KHUX.png|200px]] 05/01/19 '''Supernova Deal'''||10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Shop - KHIII Falling Price Deal 4 banner KHUX.png|200px]] 05/01/19-05/16/19 '''KHIII Falling Price Deal'''<br>[[File:Shop - VIP KHIII Falling Price Deal 2 banner KHUX.png|200px]] 05/01/19-05/16/19 '''KHIII Falling Price Deal'''||10 | |[[File:Shop - KHIII Falling Price Deal 4 banner KHUX.png|200px]] 05/01/19-05/16/19 '''KHIII Falling Price Deal'''<br>[[File:Shop - VIP KHIII Falling Price Deal 2 banner KHUX.png|200px]] 05/01/19-05/16/19 '''KHIII Falling Price Deal'''||10 | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Shop - Illustrated Sora A Deal banner KHUX.png|200px]] 05/09/19-05/20/19 '''Illustrated Sora A Deal'''<br>[[File:Shop - Illustrated Riku A Deal banner KHUX.png|200px]] 05/09/19-05/20/19 '''Illustrated Riku A Deal'''||10 | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{-}} | {{-}} |