Currencies: Difference between revisions
→Limited VIP Coins
Line 114: | Line 114: | ||
|rowspan="2"|[[File:Shop - Heartless Falling Price Deal banner KHUX.png|200px]] 05/24/19-06/03/19 '''Heartless Falling Price Deal'''<br>[[File:Shop - VIP Heartless Falling Price Deal banner KHUX.png|200px]] 05/24/19-06/03/19 '''Heartless Falling Price Deal'''||rowspan="2"|10 | |rowspan="2"|[[File:Shop - Heartless Falling Price Deal banner KHUX.png|200px]] 05/24/19-06/03/19 '''Heartless Falling Price Deal'''<br>[[File:Shop - VIP Heartless Falling Price Deal banner KHUX.png|200px]] 05/24/19-06/03/19 '''Heartless Falling Price Deal'''||rowspan="2"|10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|06/30/19|| | |rowspan="7"|06/30/19||rowspan="7"|[[Supernova - KH III Roxas Trait Medal]]<br>[[Illustrated Aqua Trait Medal]]<br>[[Illustrated Ventus Trait Medal]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Shop - Supernova Deal 8 banner KHUX.png|200px]] 06/01/19 '''Supernova Deal'''||10 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Shop - KH III Roxas Deal banner KHUX.png|200px]] 06/01/19-06/17/19 '''KH III Roxas Deal'''<br>[[File:Shop - VIP KH III Roxas Deal banner KHUX.png|200px]] 06/01/19-06/17/19 '''KH III Roxas Deal'''||10 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Shop - SN Falling Price Deal banner KHUX.png|200px]] 06/07/19-06/12/19 '''SN Falling Price Deal'''||10 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Shop - KH III Falling Price Deal banner KHUX.png|200px]] 06/10/19-06/17/19 '''KH III Falling Price Deal'''||10 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Shop - KH III Medal Deal banner KHUX.png|200px]] 06/14/19-06/17/19 '''KH III Medal Deal'''||10 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Shop - KH III Falling Price Deal 2 banner KHUX.png|200px]] 06/14/19-06/21/19 '''KH III Falling Price Deal'''||10 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{-}} | {{-}} |