Currencies: Difference between revisions
→Limited VIP Coins
Line 134: | Line 134: | ||
|rowspan="2"|[[File:Shop - Pirate Sora Deal banner KHUX.png|200px]] 06/21/19-07/08/19 '''Pirate Sora Deal'''<br>[[File:Shop - VIP Pirate Sora Deal banner KHUX.png|200px]] 06/21/19-07/08/19 '''Pirate Sora Deal'''<br><br>[[File:Shop - KH III Kairi Falling Price Deal banner KHUX.png|200px]] 06/24/19-07/01/19 '''KH III Kairi Falling Price Deal'''<br>[[File:Shop - HD Xion Falling Price Deal banner KHUX.png|200px]] 06/24/19-07/01/19 '''HD Xion Falling Price Deal'''<br><br>[[File:Shop - SN - KH III Kairi B Deal banner KHUX.png|200px]] 06/28/19-07/15/19 '''SN - KH III Kairi B Deal'''<br>[[File:Shop - VIP SN - KH III Kairi B Deal banner KHUX.png|200px]] 06/28/19-07/15/19 '''SN - KH III Kairi B Deal'''||rowspan="2"|10 | |rowspan="2"|[[File:Shop - Pirate Sora Deal banner KHUX.png|200px]] 06/21/19-07/08/19 '''Pirate Sora Deal'''<br>[[File:Shop - VIP Pirate Sora Deal banner KHUX.png|200px]] 06/21/19-07/08/19 '''Pirate Sora Deal'''<br><br>[[File:Shop - KH III Kairi Falling Price Deal banner KHUX.png|200px]] 06/24/19-07/01/19 '''KH III Kairi Falling Price Deal'''<br>[[File:Shop - HD Xion Falling Price Deal banner KHUX.png|200px]] 06/24/19-07/01/19 '''HD Xion Falling Price Deal'''<br><br>[[File:Shop - SN - KH III Kairi B Deal banner KHUX.png|200px]] 06/28/19-07/15/19 '''SN - KH III Kairi B Deal'''<br>[[File:Shop - VIP SN - KH III Kairi B Deal banner KHUX.png|200px]] 06/28/19-07/15/19 '''SN - KH III Kairi B Deal'''||rowspan="2"|10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|07/31/19|| | |rowspan="4"|07/31/19||rowspan="4"|[[SN - KH III Youth in White Trait Medal]]<br>[[SN - Guardian Form Sora Trait Medal]]<br>[[Supernova - KH III Sora Trait Medal]]<br>[[SN - KH III Youth in Black Trait Medal]]<br>[[SN - KH III Anti-Aqua Trait Medal]]<br>[[SN - KH III Young Xehanort Trait Medal]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Shop - Supernova Deal 9 banner KHUX.png|200px]] 07/01/19 '''Supernova Deal'''||10 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Shop - SN - KH III Xion Deal banner KHUX.png|200px]] 07/01/19-07/15/19 '''SN - KH III Xion Deal'''<br>[[File:Shop - VIP SN - KH III Xion Deal banner KHUX.png|200px]] 07/01/19-07/15/19 '''SN - KH III Xion Deal'''||10 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Shop - Trait Medal Deal banner KHUX.png|200px]] 07/01/19-08/04/19 '''Trait Medal Deal'''||5 | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{-}} | {{-}} |