Enemies: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 325: | Line 325: | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|{{AttIcon|air|64}} | |style="text-align:center;"|{{AttIcon|air|64}} | ||
|''[[:Special:WhatLinksHere/Darkball|Quests]]'' | |''[[:Special:WhatLinksHere/Darkball|Quests]]'' | ||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|[[File:Bunch O' Balloons KHUX.png|64x64px|center]] | |||
|{{a|Bunch O' Balloons|{{nihongo|'''{{kh|Bunch O' Balloons}}'''|バーストバルーン|<br>Bāsuto Barūn|lit. "Burst Balloon"}}}} | |||
|??? | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|{{AttIcon|all|64}} | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|{{AttIcon|air|64}} | |||
|''[[:Special:WhatLinksHere/Bunch O' Balloons|Quests]]'' | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | ||
|{{a|Wyvern|[[File:Wyvern KHX.png|64x64px|center]]}} | |{{a|Wyvern|[[File:Wyvern KHX.png|64x64px|center]]}} | ||
Line 752: | Line 759: | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|{{AttIcon|ground|64}} | |style="text-align:center;"|{{AttIcon|ground|64}} | ||
|''[[:Special:WhatLinksHere/Blitz Spear|Quests]]'' | |''[[:Special:WhatLinksHere/Blitz Spear|Quests]]'' | ||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | ||
|[[File:Nosy Mole KHX.png|64x64px|center]] | |[[File:Nosy Mole KHX.png|64x64px|center]] | ||
Line 878: | Line 878: | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|{{AttIcon|ground|64}} | |style="text-align:center;"|{{AttIcon|ground|64}} | ||
|''[[:Special:WhatLinksHere/Cannoned Camel|Quests]]'' | |''[[:Special:WhatLinksHere/Cannoned Camel|Quests]]'' | ||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | ||
|[[File:Wicked Wick KHUX.png|64x64px|center]] | |[[File:Wicked Wick KHUX.png|64x64px|center]] | ||
Line 969: | Line 962: | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|{{AttIcon|ground|64}} | |style="text-align:center;"|{{AttIcon|ground|64}} | ||
|''[[:Special:WhatLinksHere/Wily Bandit|Quests]]'' | |''[[:Special:WhatLinksHere/Wily Bandit|Quests]]'' | ||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|{{a|Dual Durandal|[[File:Dual Durandal KHX.png|64x64px|center]]}} | |||
|{{nihongo|'''{{kh|Dual Durandal}}'''|デュアルデュランダル|<br>Dyuaru Dyurandaru}} | |||
|This monster is double-trouble! Not only does it have a lot of HP, it also paralyzes its foes. Recover your HP on the double! | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|{{AttIcon|power|64}} | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|{{AttIcon|ground|64}} | |||
|''[[:Special:WhatLinksHere/Dual Durandal|Quests]]'' | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | ||
|[[File:Ratty Rat Trio KHUX.png|64x64px|center]] | |[[File:Ratty Rat Trio KHUX.png|64x64px|center]] | ||
Line 1,011: | Line 1,011: | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|{{AttIcon|ground|64}} | |style="text-align:center;"|{{AttIcon|ground|64}} | ||
|''[[:Special:WhatLinksHere/Iron Giant|Quests]]'' | |''[[:Special:WhatLinksHere/Iron Giant|Quests]]'' | ||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|[[File:Metal Giant KHUX.png|64x64px|center]] | |||
|{{a|Metal Giant|{{nihongo|'''{{kh|Metal Giant}}'''}}}} | |||
|??? | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|{{AttIcon|speed|64}} | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|{{AttIcon|ground|64}} | |||
|''[[:Special:WhatLinksHere/Metal Giant|Quests]]'' | |||
|} | |} | ||
===Raid Bosses=== | ===Raid Bosses=== | ||
Line 1,288: | Line 1,295: | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|{{AttIcon|ground|64}} | |style="text-align:center;"|{{AttIcon|ground|64}} | ||
|''[[:Category:Heartless Tsums Quests|Quests]]'' | |''[[:Category:Heartless Tsums Quests|Quests]]'' | ||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|[[File:Gear Golem KHUX.png|64x64px|center]] | |||
|{{nihongo|{{a|Gear Golem|'''[[Gear Golem]]'''}}|ギアゴーレム|<br>Gia Gōremu}} | |||
|??? | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|{{AttIcon|power|64}} | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|{{AttIcon|ground|64}} | |||
|''[[:Category:Gear Golem Quests|Quests]]'' | |||
|} | |} | ||