Enemies: Difference between revisions
m
no edit summary
ShardofTruth (talk | contribs) (JP names confirmed) |
ShardofTruth (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
{|class="wikitable" width=750px border=1 cellpadding=2 cellspacing=0 class="sortable" | {|class="wikitable" width=750px border=1 cellpadding=2 cellspacing=0 class="sortable" | ||
|- bgcolor="#fa8072" | |- bgcolor="#fa8072" | ||
! width="12%" |'''Enemy''' | ! width="12%" |'''Enemy'''|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | ||
|{{a|Paralysis Archer|[[File:Paralysis Archer KHUX.png|64x64px|center]]}} | |||
|{{nihongo|'''{{kh|Paralysis Archer}}'''|パラライズアーチャー|Pararaizu Āchā}} | |||
|??? | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|{{AttIcon|magic|64}} | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|{{AttIcon|ground|64}} | |||
|''[[:Special:WhatLinksHere/Paralysis Archer|Quests]]'' | |||
! width=100px | '''Name''' | ! width=100px | '''Name''' | ||
! width=300px | '''Description''' | ! width=300px | '''Description''' | ||
Line 829: | Line 835: | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|{{AttIcon|ground|64}} | |style="text-align:center;"|{{AttIcon|ground|64}} | ||
|''[[:Special:WhatLinksHere/Armored Archer|Quests]]'' | |''[[:Special:WhatLinksHere/Armored Archer|Quests]]'' | ||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | ||
|{{a|Poison Archer|[[File:Poison Archer KHUX.png|64x64px|center]]}} | |{{a|Poison Archer|[[File:Poison Archer KHUX.png|64x64px|center]]}} | ||
|{{nihongo|'''{{kh|Poison Archer}}'''|ポイズンアーチャー|Poizun Āchā}} | |{{nihongo|'''{{kh|Poison Archer}}'''|ポイズンアーチャー|Poizun Āchā}} | ||
|??? | |??? | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|{{AttIcon| | |style="text-align:center;"|{{AttIcon|power|64}} | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|{{AttIcon|ground|64}} | |style="text-align:center;"|{{AttIcon|ground|64}} | ||
|''[[:Special:WhatLinksHere/Poison Archer|Quests]]'' | |''[[:Special:WhatLinksHere/Poison Archer|Quests]]'' | ||
Line 846: | Line 845: | ||
|{{a|Paralysis Archer|[[File:Paralysis Archer KHUX.png|64x64px|center]]}} | |{{a|Paralysis Archer|[[File:Paralysis Archer KHUX.png|64x64px|center]]}} | ||
|{{nihongo|'''{{kh|Paralysis Archer}}'''|パラライズアーチャー|Pararaizu Āchā}} | |{{nihongo|'''{{kh|Paralysis Archer}}'''|パラライズアーチャー|Pararaizu Āchā}} | ||
|??? | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|{{AttIcon|speed|64}} | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|{{AttIcon|ground|64}} | |||
|''[[:Special:WhatLinksHere/Paralysis Archer|Quests]]'' | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|{{a|Sleep Archer|[[File:Sleep Archer KHUX.png|64x64px|center]]}} | |||
|{{nihongo|'''{{kh|Sleep Archer}}'''|スリプルアーチャー|Suripuru Āchā}} | |||
|??? | |??? | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|{{AttIcon|magic|64}} | |style="text-align:center;"|{{AttIcon|magic|64}} | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|{{AttIcon|ground|64}} | |style="text-align:center;"|{{AttIcon|ground|64}} | ||
|''[[:Special:WhatLinksHere/ | |''[[:Special:WhatLinksHere/Sleep Archer|Quests]]'' | ||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | ||
|[[File:Bag O' Coal KHX.png|64x64px|center]] | |[[File:Bag O' Coal KHX.png|64x64px|center]] |