Site Notice |
---|
Due to recent vandalism, all edits performed by IPs and new users will be reviewed before being published. This means it might take some time for your edit to show up. New accounts also have to be confirmed before being created. If you have any questions, contact one of the staff members on their talk page, or on the Discord server. |
Enemies: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m
no edit summary
ShardofTruth (talk | contribs) (JP names confirmed) |
ShardofTruth (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
{|class="wikitable" width=750px border=1 cellpadding=2 cellspacing=0 class="sortable" | {|class="wikitable" width=750px border=1 cellpadding=2 cellspacing=0 class="sortable" | ||
|- bgcolor="#fa8072" | |- bgcolor="#fa8072" | ||
! width="12%" |'''Enemy''' | ! width="12%" |'''Enemy'''|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | ||
|{{a|Paralysis Archer|[[File:Paralysis Archer KHUX.png|64x64px|center]]}} | |||
|{{nihongo|'''{{kh|Paralysis Archer}}'''|パラライズアーチャー|Pararaizu Āchā}} | |||
|??? | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|{{AttIcon|magic|64}} | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|{{AttIcon|ground|64}} | |||
|''[[:Special:WhatLinksHere/Paralysis Archer|Quests]]'' | |||
! width=100px | '''Name''' | ! width=100px | '''Name''' | ||
! width=300px | '''Description''' | ! width=300px | '''Description''' | ||
Line 829: | Line 835: | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|{{AttIcon|ground|64}} | |style="text-align:center;"|{{AttIcon|ground|64}} | ||
|''[[:Special:WhatLinksHere/Armored Archer|Quests]]'' | |''[[:Special:WhatLinksHere/Armored Archer|Quests]]'' | ||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | ||
|{{a|Poison Archer|[[File:Poison Archer KHUX.png|64x64px|center]]}} | |{{a|Poison Archer|[[File:Poison Archer KHUX.png|64x64px|center]]}} | ||
|{{nihongo|'''{{kh|Poison Archer}}'''|ポイズンアーチャー|Poizun Āchā}} | |{{nihongo|'''{{kh|Poison Archer}}'''|ポイズンアーチャー|Poizun Āchā}} | ||
|??? | |??? | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|{{AttIcon| | |style="text-align:center;"|{{AttIcon|power|64}} | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|{{AttIcon|ground|64}} | |style="text-align:center;"|{{AttIcon|ground|64}} | ||
|''[[:Special:WhatLinksHere/Poison Archer|Quests]]'' | |''[[:Special:WhatLinksHere/Poison Archer|Quests]]'' | ||
Line 846: | Line 845: | ||
|{{a|Paralysis Archer|[[File:Paralysis Archer KHUX.png|64x64px|center]]}} | |{{a|Paralysis Archer|[[File:Paralysis Archer KHUX.png|64x64px|center]]}} | ||
|{{nihongo|'''{{kh|Paralysis Archer}}'''|パラライズアーチャー|Pararaizu Āchā}} | |{{nihongo|'''{{kh|Paralysis Archer}}'''|パラライズアーチャー|Pararaizu Āchā}} | ||
|??? | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|{{AttIcon|speed|64}} | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|{{AttIcon|ground|64}} | |||
|''[[:Special:WhatLinksHere/Paralysis Archer|Quests]]'' | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|{{a|Sleep Archer|[[File:Sleep Archer KHUX.png|64x64px|center]]}} | |||
|{{nihongo|'''{{kh|Sleep Archer}}'''|スリプルアーチャー|Suripuru Āchā}} | |||
|??? | |??? | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|{{AttIcon|magic|64}} | |style="text-align:center;"|{{AttIcon|magic|64}} | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|{{AttIcon|ground|64}} | |style="text-align:center;"|{{AttIcon|ground|64}} | ||
|''[[:Special:WhatLinksHere/ | |''[[:Special:WhatLinksHere/Sleep Archer|Quests]]'' | ||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | ||
|[[File:Bag O' Coal KHX.png|64x64px|center]] | |[[File:Bag O' Coal KHX.png|64x64px|center]] |