Enemies: Difference between revisions
→Enemies
ShardofTruth (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
|||
Line 679: | Line 679: | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|{{AttIcon|ground|50}} | |style="text-align:center;"|{{AttIcon|ground|50}} | ||
|''[[:Special:WhatLinksHere/File:White Mushroom KHUX.png|Quests]]'' | |''[[:Special:WhatLinksHere/File:White Mushroom KHUX.png|Quests]]'' | ||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|[[File:Rare Truffle KHUX.png|64x64px|center]] | |||
|{{a|Rare Truffle|{{nihongo|'''{{kh|Rare Truffle}}'''|レアトリュフ|<br>Rea Toryufu}}}} | |||
|This mischievous mushroom restores the HP of its allies! And don't forget to search for Driller Moles—they might be hiding gems! | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|{{AttIcon|speed|x50px}} | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|{{AttIcon|ground|50}} | |||
|''[[:Special:WhatLinksHere/File:Rare Truffle KHUX.png|Quests]]'' | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | ||
|[[File:Gold Tricholoma KHUX.png|64x64px|center]] | |[[File:Gold Tricholoma KHUX.png|64x64px|center]] | ||
Line 1,091: | Line 1,098: | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|{{AttIcon|air|50}} | |style="text-align:center;"|{{AttIcon|air|50}} | ||
|''[[:Special:WhatLinksHere/File:Black Copter Fleet KHX.png|Quests]]'' | |''[[:Special:WhatLinksHere/File:Black Copter Fleet KHX.png|Quests]]'' | ||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|[[File:Driller Mole KHUX.png|64x64px|center]] | |||
|{{a|Driller Mole|{{nihongo|'''{{kh|Driller Mole}}'''|モールドリル<br>|Mōru Doriru|lit. "Mole Drill"}}}} | |||
|N/A | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|{{AttIcon|magic|x50px}} | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|{{AttIcon|ground|50}} | |||
|''[[:Special:WhatLinksHere/File:Driller Mole KHUX.png|Quests]]'' | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | ||
|[[File:Lance Soldier KHX.png|64x64px|center]] | |[[File:Lance Soldier KHX.png|64x64px|center]] |