Enemies: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 69: | Line 69: | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|{{AttIcon|all|64}} | |style="text-align:center;"|{{AttIcon|all|64}} | ||
|''[[:Special:WhatLinksHere/Pumpkin Soldier|Quests]]'' | |''[[:Special:WhatLinksHere/Pumpkin Soldier|Quests]]'' | ||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|[[File:Dive Soldier KHX.png|64x64px|center]] | |||
|{{a|Dive Soldier|{{nihongo|'''{{kh|Dive Soldier}}'''|ダイブソルジャー|<br>Daibu Sorujā}}}} | |||
|??? | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|{{AttIcon|speed|64}} | |||
|''[[:Special:WhatLinksHere/Dive Soldier|Quests]]'' | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | ||
|[[File:Air Soldier KHX.png|64x64px|center]] | |[[File:Air Soldier KHX.png|64x64px|center]] | ||
Line 105: | Line 111: | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|{{AttIcon|all|64}} | |style="text-align:center;"|{{AttIcon|all|64}} | ||
|''[[:Special:WhatLinksHere/Ringmaster|Quests]]'' | |''[[:Special:WhatLinksHere/Ringmaster|Quests]]'' | ||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|[[File:Large Shark KHUX.png|64x64px|center]] | |||
|{{a|Large Shark|{{nihongo|'''{{kh|Large Shark}}'''|ラージシャーク|<br>Rāji Shāku}}}} | |||
|??? | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|{{AttIcon|power|64}} | |||
|''[[:Special:WhatLinksHere/Large Shark|Quests]]'' | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | ||
|[[File:Red Nocturne KHX.png|64x64px|center]] | |[[File:Red Nocturne KHX.png|64x64px|center]] | ||
Line 364: | Line 376: | ||
|''[[:Special:WhatLinksHere/Tornado Step|Quests]]'' | |''[[:Special:WhatLinksHere/Tornado Step|Quests]]'' | ||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Eggster Bunny KHX.png|64x64px|center]] | ||
|{{a| | |{{a|Eggster Bunny|{{nihongo|'''{{kh|Eggster Bunny}}'''|エッグスティーラー|<br>Eggu Sutīrā|lit. "Egg Stealer"}}}} | ||
|??? | |??? | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|{{AttIcon|speed|64}} | |style="text-align:center;"|{{AttIcon|speed|64}} | ||
|''[[:Special:WhatLinksHere/ | |''[[:Special:WhatLinksHere/Eggster Bunny|Quests]]'' | ||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | ||
|[[File:Terrible Tomte KHX.png|64x64px|center]] | |[[File:Terrible Tomte KHX.png|64x64px|center]] | ||
Line 442: | Line 454: | ||
|''[[:Special:WhatLinksHere/Huge Shenaneggan|Quests]]'' | |''[[:Special:WhatLinksHere/Huge Shenaneggan|Quests]]'' | ||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Eggscapade KHX.png|64x64px|center]] | ||
|{{a| | |{{a|Eggscapade|{{nihongo|'''{{kh|Eggscapade}}'''|エスカペイドエッグ|<br>Esukapeido Eggu|lit. "Escapada Egg"}}}}} | ||
|??? | |??? | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|{{AttIcon|speed|64}} | |style="text-align:center;"|{{AttIcon|speed|64}} | ||
|''[[:Special:WhatLinksHere/ | |''[[:Special:WhatLinksHere/Eggscapade|Quests]]'' | ||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | ||
|[[File:Hammer Frame KHX.png|64x64px|center]] | |[[File:Hammer Frame KHX.png|64x64px|center]] | ||
Line 759: | Line 771: | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|{{AttIcon|speed|64}} | |style="text-align:center;"|{{AttIcon|speed|64}} | ||
|''[[:Special:WhatLinksHere/Piercing Knight|Quests]]'' | |''[[:Special:WhatLinksHere/Piercing Knight|Quests]]'' | ||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|[[File:Happy Cuckoo KHUX.png|64x64px|center]] | |||
|{{a|Happy Cuckoo|{{nihongo|'''{{kh|Happy Cuckoo}}'''|ハッピークック|<br>Happī Kukku}}}} | |||
|??? | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|{{AttIcon| |64}} | |||
|''[[:Special:WhatLinksHere/Happy Cuckoo|Quests]]'' | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|[[File:Burrfish KHUX.png|64x64px|center]] | |||
|{{a|Burrfish|{{nihongo|'''{{kh|Burrfish}}'''|バーフィッシュ|<br>Bāfisshu}}}} | |||
|??? | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|{{AttIcon|magic|64}} | |||
|''[[:Special:WhatLinksHere/Burrfish|Quests]]'' | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | ||
|[[File:Wretched Witch KHX.png|64x64px|center]] | |[[File:Wretched Witch KHX.png|64x64px|center]] |