Enemies: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 550: | Line 550: | ||
|''[[:Special:WhatLinksHere/Hook Bat|Quests]]'' | |''[[:Special:WhatLinksHere/Hook Bat|Quests]]'' | ||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | ||
|[[File:Golden Hook Bat | |[[File:Golden Hook Bat KHUX.png|64x64px|center]] | ||
|{{a|Golden Hook Bat|{{nihongo|'''{{kh|Golden Hook Bat}}'''|ゴールデンフックバット|<br>Gōruden Fukku Batto}}}} | |{{a|Golden Hook Bat|{{nihongo|'''{{kh|Golden Hook Bat}}'''|ゴールデンフックバット|<br>Gōruden Fukku Batto}}}} | ||
|??? | |??? | ||
Line 801: | Line 801: | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|{{AttIcon|air|64}} | |style="text-align:center;"|{{AttIcon|air|64}} | ||
|''[[:Special:WhatLinksHere/Cloudy Sunrise|Quests]]'' | |''[[:Special:WhatLinksHere/Cloudy Sunrise|Quests]]'' | ||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | ||
|[[File:Dire Plant KHX.png|64x64px|center]] | |[[File:Dire Plant KHX.png|64x64px|center]] | ||
Line 1,109: | Line 1,095: | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|{{AttIcon|air|64}} | |style="text-align:center;"|{{AttIcon|air|64}} | ||
|''[[:Special:WhatLinksHere/Flutterings|Quests]]'' | |''[[:Special:WhatLinksHere/Flutterings|Quests]]'' | ||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|[[File:Volcanic Lord KHUX.png|64x64px|center]] | |||
|{{a|Volcanic Lord|{{nihongo|'''{{kh|Volcanic Lord}}'''|ボルケーノロード|<br>Borukēno Rōdo|lit. "Volcano Lord"}}}} | |||
|??? | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|{{AttIcon|power|64}} | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|{{AttIcon|air|64}} | |||
|''[[:Special:WhatLinksHere/Volcanic Lord|Quests]]'' | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|[[File:Blizard Lord KHUX.png|64x64px|center]] | |||
|{{a|Blizzard Lord|{{nihongo|'''{{kh|Blizzard Lord}}'''|ブリザードロード|<br>Burizādo Rōdo}}}} | |||
|??? | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|{{AttIcon|magic|64}} | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|{{AttIcon|air|64}} | |||
|''[[:Special:WhatLinksHere/Blizzard Lord|Quests]]'' | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | ||
|[[File:Wretched Witch KHX.png|64x64px|center]] | |[[File:Wretched Witch KHX.png|64x64px|center]] |