Enemies: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
ShardofTruth (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
|||
Line 347: | Line 347: | ||
|''[[:Special:WhatLinksHere/Swordsman|Quests]]'' | |''[[:Special:WhatLinksHere/Swordsman|Quests]]'' | ||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | ||
|[[File:Pot Spider | |[[File:Pot Spider KHUX.png|64x64px|center]] | ||
|{{a|Pot Spider|{{nihongo|'''{{kh|Pot Spider}}'''|ポットスパイダー|<br>Potto Supaidā}}}} | |{{a|Pot Spider|{{nihongo|'''{{kh|Pot Spider}}'''|ポットスパイダー|<br>Potto Supaidā}}}} | ||
|??? | |??? | ||
Line 354: | Line 354: | ||
|''[[:Special:WhatLinksHere/Pot Spider|Quests]]'' | |''[[:Special:WhatLinksHere/Pot Spider|Quests]]'' | ||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | ||
|[[File:Pot Scorpion | |[[File:Pot Scorpion KHUX.png|64x64px|center]] | ||
|{{a|Pot Scorpion|{{nihongo|'''{{kh|Pot Scorpion}}'''|ポットスコーピオン|<br>Potto Sukōpion}}}} | |{{a|Pot Scorpion|{{nihongo|'''{{kh|Pot Scorpion}}'''|ポットスコーピオン|<br>Potto Sukōpion}}}} | ||
|??? | |??? | ||
Line 423: | Line 423: | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|{{AttIcon|ground|64}} | |style="text-align:center;"|{{AttIcon|ground|64}} | ||
|''[[:Special:WhatLinksHere/Armed Warrior|Quests]]'' | |''[[:Special:WhatLinksHere/Armed Warrior|Quests]]'' | ||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|{{a|Pleasure Dog|[[File:Pleasure Dog KHUX.png|64x64px|center]]}} | |||
|{{nihongo|'''{{kh|Pleasure Dog}}'''|プレジャードッグ|<br>Purejā Doggu}} | |||
|??? | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|{{AttIcon|speed|64}} | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|{{AttIcon|ground|64}} | |||
|''[[:Special:WhatLinksHere/Pleasure Dog|Quests]]'' | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | ||
|[[File:Wizard KHX.png|64x64px|center]] | |[[File:Wizard KHX.png|64x64px|center]] |