Site Notice |
---|
Due to recent vandalism, all edits performed by IPs and new users will be reviewed before being published. This means it might take some time for your edit to show up. New accounts also have to be confirmed before being created. If you have any questions, contact one of the staff members on their talk page, or on the Discord server. |
High Score Event: 8/12 - 8/18: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "{{InfoQuestKHUX/HSC |banner=300px |series=High Score Challenge |nadesc=High Score Event: 8/12 - 8/18 |score1=250,000...") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|score10=3,000,000 | |score10=3,000,000 | ||
|score10r=6★ [[Magic Mirror]] x1 | |score10r=6★ [[Magic Mirror]] x1 | ||
|score11=4,000,000 | |||
|score11r=6★ [[Cid]] x1 | |||
|score12=4,500,000 | |||
|score12r=6★ [[Moogle]] x2 | |||
|score13=5,000,000 | |||
|score13r=6★ [[Huey & Dewey & Louie]] x2 | |||
|score14=6,000,000 | |||
|score14r=6★ [[Magic Mirror]] x1 | |||
|score15=6,500,000 | |||
|score15r=6★ [[Chip]] x2<br>6★ [[Dale]] x2 | |||
|score16=7,000,000 | |||
|score16r=6★ [[Magic Mirror]] x1 | |||
|score17=7,500,000 | |||
|score17r=6★ [[Cid 5]] x1 | |||
|score18=8,000,000 | |||
|score18r=6★ [[Magic Mirror]] x1 | |||
|score19=8,500,000 | |||
|score19r=6★ [[Moogle]] x3 | |||
|score20=9,000,000 | |||
|score20r=6★ [[Magic Mirror]] x1 | |||
|score21=9,500,000 | |||
|score21r=6★ [[Huey & Dewey & Louie]] x3 | |||
|score22=10,000,000 | |||
|score22r=6★ [[Magic Mirror]] x1 | |||
|score23=10,500,000 | |||
|score23r=6★ [[Magic Mirror]] x1 | |||
|score24=11,000,000 | |||
|score24r=6★ [[Scrooge]] ([[No Cost]]) x1 | |||
|rank1=1~10 | |||
|rank1r=6★ [[Scrooge]] ([[SP Attack Gauge 1]]) x2<br>6★ [[Scrooge]] ([[No Cost]]) x2<br>5★ [[Scrooge]] ([[SP Attack Gauge 2]]) x2<br>6★ [[Fantasia Mickey B]] x4<br>"スコアキング" Title x1 | |||
|rank2=11~100 | |||
|rank2r=6★ [[Scrooge]] ([[SP Attack Gauge 1]]) x2<br>6★ [[Scrooge]] ([[No Cost]]) x2<br>5★ [[Scrooge]] ([[SP Attack Gauge 2]]) x2<br>6★ [[Fantasia Mickey B]] x4 | |||
|rank3=101~500 | |||
|rank3r=6★ [[Scrooge]] ([[SP Attack Gauge 1]]) x1<br>6★ [[Scrooge]] ([[No Cost]]) x2<br>5★ [[Scrooge]] ([[SP Attack Gauge 2]]) x2<br>6★ [[Fantasia Mickey B]] x4 | |||
|rank4=501~1,000 | |||
|rank4r=6★ [[Scrooge]] ([[SP Attack Gauge 1]]) x1<br>6★ [[Scrooge]] ([[No Cost]]) x2<br>5★ [[Scrooge]] ([[SP Attack Gauge 2]]) x2<br>6★ [[Fantasia Mickey B]] x3 | |||
|rank5=1,001~2,000 | |||
|rank5r=6★ [[Scrooge]] ([[SP Attack Gauge 1]]) x1<br>6★ [[Scrooge]] ([[No Cost]]) x1<br>5★ [[Scrooge]] ([[SP Attack Gauge 2]]) x2<br>6★ [[Fantasia Mickey B]] x3 | |||
|rank6=2,001~3,000 | |||
|rank6r=6★ [[Scrooge]] ([[SP Attack Gauge 1]]) x1<br>6★ [[Scrooge]] ([[No Cost]]) x1<br>5★ [[Scrooge]] ([[SP Attack Gauge 2]]) x2<br>6★ [[Fantasia Mickey B]] x2 | |||
|rank7=3,001~4,000 | |||
|rank7r=6★ [[Scrooge]] ([[SP Attack Gauge 1]]) x1<br>6★ [[Scrooge]] ([[No Cost]]) x1<br>5★ [[Scrooge]] ([[SP Attack Gauge 2]]) x2<br>6★ [[Fantasia Mickey B]] x1 | |||
|rank8=4,001~5,000 | |||
|rank8r=6★ [[Scrooge]] ([[No Cost]]) x1<br>5★ [[Scrooge]] ([[SP Attack Gauge 2]]) x2<br>6★ [[Fantasia Mickey B]] x1 | |||
|rank9=5,001~7,500 | |||
|rank9r=6★ [[Scrooge]] ([[No Cost]]) x1<br>5★ [[Scrooge]] ([[SP Attack Gauge 2]]) x2<br>5★ [[Magic Broom]] x4 | |||
|rank10=7,501~10,000 | |||
|rank10r=6★ [[Scrooge]] ([[No Cost]]) x1<br>5★ [[Scrooge]] ([[SP Attack Gauge 2]]) x2<br>5★ [[Magic Broom]] x3 | |||
|rank11=10,001~12,500 | |||
|rank11r=5★ [[Scrooge]] ([[SP Attack Gauge 2]]) x2<br>5★ [[Magic Broom]] x3 | |||
|rank12=12,501~15,000 | |||
|rank12r=5★ [[Scrooge]] ([[SP Attack Gauge 2]]) x2<br>5★ [[Magic Broom]] x2 | |||
|rank13=15,001~17,500 | |||
|rank13r=5★ [[Scrooge]] ([[SP Attack Gauge 2]]) x2<br>5★ [[Magic Broom]] x1 | |||
|rank14=17,501~20,000 | |||
|rank14r=5★ [[Scrooge]] ([[SP Attack Gauge 2]]) x2 | |||
|rank15=20,001~100,000 | |||
|rank15r=5★ [[Scrooge]] ([[SP Attack Gauge 2]]) x1 | |||
}} | }} | ||
'''High Score Event: 8/12 - 8/18''' in ''[[Kingdom Hearts Union χ]]'' is the only quest of the fourth JP [[High Score Challenge]] Event. | |||
==Quest walkthrough== | |||
{|class="wikitable collapsible collapsed" style="border:2px solid #A9A9A9; text-align:center" width="600px" | |||
!colspan="5"|Score Bonus Medals | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:HD Axel 6★ KHUX.png|100x100px|link=HD Axel]]||[[File:Illustrated Ansem 6★ KHUX.png|100x100px|link=Illustrated Ansem]]||[[File:Sora & Donald & Goofy A 6★ KHUX.png|100x100px|link=Sora & Donald & Goofy A]]||[[File:Illustrated Riku A 6★ KHUX.png|100x100px|link=Illustrated Riku A]]||[[File:Illustrated Xion 6★ KHUX.png|100x100px|link=Illustrated Xion]] | |||
|- | |||
|21%||14%||14%||14%||10% | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Master Eraqus 6★ KHUX.png|100x100px|link=Master Eraqus]]||[[File:Hercules & Phil 6★ KHUX.png|100x100px|link=Hercules & Phil]]||[[File:Pooh Bear 6★ KHUX.png|100x100px|link=Pooh Bear]]||[[File:Lexaeus A 6★ KHUX.png|100x100px|link=Lexaeus A]]||[[File:Riku Replica 6★ KHUX.png|100x100px|link=Riku Replica]] | |||
|- | |||
|7%||7%||7%||7%||7% | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:KH CoM Black Coat Riku 6★ KHUX.png|100x100px|link=KH CoM Black Coat Riku]]||[[File:Timeless River Donald 6★ KHUX.png|100x100px|link=Timeless River Donald]]||[[File:Antiform Sora 6★ KHUX.png|100x100px|link=Antiform Sora]]||[[File:Zexion A 6★ KHUX.png|100x100px|link=Zexion A]]||[[File:Roxas A 6★ KHUX.png|100x100px|link=Roxas A]] | |||
|- | |||
|7%||7%||7%||7%||7% | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:KH CoM Naminé 6★ KHUX.png|100x100px|link=KH CoM Naminé]]||[[File:Timeless River Sora 6★ KHUX.png|100x100px|link=Timeless River Sora]]||[[File:Owl 6★ KHUX.png|100x100px|link=Owl]]||[[File:Uniform Selphie 6★ KHUX.png|100x100px|link=Uniform Selphie]]||[[File:Xigbar A 6★ KHUX.png|100x100px|link=Xigbar A]] | |||
|- | |||
|7%||7%||7%||7%||7% | |||
|} | |||
{{-}} | |||
{{UXJP}} |
Revision as of 06:01, 30 July 2018
| |||||||||
Maps: | |||||||||
AP | Level | ||||||||
Target | |||||||||
[[|]] | |||||||||
EN Quest Rewards | Materials | ||||||||
None | None | ||||||||
JP Quest Rewards | |||||||||
None |
Score | Reward |
250,000 | 6★ Moogle x1 |
500,000 | 6★ Huey & Dewey & Louie x1 |
750,000 | 6★ Chip x1 6★ Dale x1 |
1,000,000 | 6★ Cid x1 |
1,100,000 | 6★ Huey & Dewey & Louie x1 |
1,250,000 | 6★ Magic Mirror x1 |
1,500,000 | 5★ Scrooge (SP Attack Gauge 2) x1 |
2,000,000 | 6★ Moogle x1 |
2,500,000 | 6★ Chip x1 6★ Dale x1 |
3,000,000 | 6★ Magic Mirror x1 |
4,000,000 | 6★ Cid x1 |
4,500,000 | 6★ Moogle x2 |
5,000,000 | 6★ Huey & Dewey & Louie x2 |
6,000,000 | 6★ Magic Mirror x1 |
6,500,000 | 6★ Chip x2 6★ Dale x2 |
7,000,000 | 6★ Magic Mirror x1 |
7,500,000 | 6★ Cid 5 x1 |
8,000,000 | 6★ Magic Mirror x1 |
8,500,000 | 6★ Moogle x3 |
9,000,000 | 6★ Magic Mirror x1 |
9,500,000 | 6★ Huey & Dewey & Louie x3 |
10,000,000 | 6★ Magic Mirror x1 |
10,500,000 | 6★ Magic Mirror x1 |
11,000,000 | 6★ Scrooge (No Cost) x1 |
High Score Event: 8/12 - 8/18 in Kingdom Hearts Union χ is the only quest of the fourth JP High Score Challenge Event.
Quest walkthrough
Score Bonus Medals | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
21% | 14% | 14% | 14% | 10% |
7% | 7% | 7% | 7% | 7% |
7% | 7% | 7% | 7% | 7% |
7% | 7% | 7% | 7% | 7% |