Site Notice |
---|
Due to recent vandalism, all edits performed by IPs and new users will be reviewed before being published. This means it might take some time for your edit to show up. New accounts also have to be confirmed before being created. If you have any questions, contact one of the staff members on their talk page, or on the Discord server. |
High Score Event: 8/26 - 8/31: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "{{InfoQuestKHUX/HSC |banner=300px |series=High Score Challenge |nadesc=High Score Event: 8/26 - 8/31 |score1=3,000,0...") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|rank5=251~500 | |rank5=251~500 | ||
|rank5r=6★ [[Jafar-Genie]] x1<br>5★ [[Jafar]] x6<br>[[Power Gem]] x3<br>6★ [[Fantasia Mickey B]] x4 | |rank5r=6★ [[Jafar-Genie]] x1<br>5★ [[Jafar]] x6<br>[[Power Gem]] x3<br>6★ [[Fantasia Mickey B]] x4 | ||
|rank6= | |rank6=501~750 | ||
|rank6r= | |rank6r=6★ [[Jafar-Genie]] x1<br>5★ [[Jafar]] x6<br>[[Power Gem]] x2<br>6★ [[Fantasia Mickey B]] x4 | ||
|rank7= | |rank7=751~1,000 | ||
|rank7r= | |rank7r=6★ [[Jafar-Genie]] x1<br>5★ [[Jafar]] x6<br>[[Power Gem]] x2<br>6★ [[Fantasia Mickey B]] x3 | ||
|rank8= | |rank8=1,001~1,500 | ||
|rank8r= | |rank8r=6★ [[Jafar-Genie]] x1<br>5★ [[Jafar]] x6<br>[[Power Gem]] x2<br>6★ [[Fantasia Mickey B]] x2 | ||
|rank9= | |rank9=1,501~2,000 | ||
|rank9r= | |rank9r=6★ [[Jafar-Genie]] x1<br>5★ [[Jafar]] x6<br>[[Power Gem]] x2<br>6★ [[Fantasia Mickey B]] x1 | ||
|rank10= | |rank10=2,001~2,500 | ||
|rank10r= | |rank10r=6★ [[Jafar-Genie]] x1<br>5★ [[Jafar]] x5<br>[[Power Gem]] x2<br>6★ [[Fantasia Mickey B]] x1 | ||
|rank11=2,501~3,000 | |||
|rank11r=6★ [[Jafar-Genie]] x1<br>5★ [[Jafar]] x4<br>[[Power Gem]] x2<br>6★ [[Fantasia Mickey B]] x1 | |||
|rank12=3,001~3,500 | |||
|rank12r=6★ [[Jafar-Genie]] x1<br>5★ [[Jafar]] x3<br>[[Power Gem]] x2<br>6★ [[Fantasia Mickey B]] x1 | |||
|rank13=3,501~4,000 | |||
|rank13r=6★ [[Jafar-Genie]] x1<br>5★ [[Jafar]] x3<br>[[Power Gem]] x2<br>5★ [[Magic Broom]] x4 | |||
|rank14=4,001~5,000 | |||
|rank14r=5★ [[Jafar]] x3<br>[[Power Gem]] x2<br>5★ [[Magic Broom]] x4 | |||
|rank15=5,001~6,000 | |||
|rank15r=5★ [[Jafar]] x3<br>[[Power Gem]] x2<br>5★ [[Magic Broom]] x3 | |||
|rank16=6,001~7,500 | |||
|rank16r=5★ [[Jafar]] x3<br>[[Power Gem]] x2<br>5★ [[Magic Broom]] x2 | |||
|rank17=7,501~10,000 | |||
|rank17r=5★ [[Jafar]] x3<br>[[Power Gem]] x2<br>5★ [[Magic Broom]] x1 | |||
|rank18=10,001~12,500 | |||
|rank18r=5★ [[Jafar]] x3<br>[[Power Gem]] x1 | |||
|rank19=12,501~15,000 | |||
|rank19r=5★ [[Jafar]] x2<br>[[Power Gem]] x1 | |||
|rank20=15,001~20,000 | |||
|rank20r=5★ [[Jafar]] x1<br>[[Power Gem]] x1 | |||
|rank21=20,001~100,000 | |||
|rank21r=[[Power Gem]] x1 | |||
}} | }} | ||
'''High Score Event: 8/26 - 8/31''' in ''[[Kingdom Hearts Union χ]]'' is the only quest of the fifth JP [[High Score Challenge]] Event. | |||
==Quest walkthrough== | |||
{|class="wikitable collapsible collapsed" style="border:2px solid #A9A9A9; text-align:center" width="600px" | |||
!colspan="5"|Score Bonus Medals | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Casual Roxas 6★ KHUX.png|100x100px|link=Casual Roxas]]||[[File:Illustrated Ventus 6★ KHUX.png|100x100px|link=Illustrated Ventus]]||[[File:Seifer 6★ KHUX.png|100x100px|link=Seifer]]||[[File:Fuu 6★ KHUX.png|100x100px|link=Fuu]]||[[File:Rai 6★ KHUX.png|100x100px|link=Rai]] | |||
|- | |||
|21%||14%||14%||14%||14% | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Illustrated Terra A 6★ KHUX.png|100x100px|link=Illustrated Terra A]]||[[File:Boss Marluxia 6★ KHUX.png|100x100px|link=Boss Marluxia]]||[[File:HD Axel 6★ KHUX.png|100x100px|link=HD Axel]]||[[File:Aladdin 6★ KHUX.png|100x100px|link=Aladdin]]||[[File:Uniform Selphie 6★ KHUX.png|100x100px|link=Uniform Selphie]] | |||
|- | |||
|14%||14%||10%||7%||7% | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Mowgli & Pals 6★ KHUX.png|100x100px|link=Mowgli & Pals]]||[[File:Marluxia A 6★ KHUX.png|100x100px|link=Marluxia A]]||[[File:Genie 6★ KHUX.png|100x100px|link=Genie]]||[[File:Jasmine 6★ KHUX.png|100x100px|link=Jasmine]]||[[File:Antiform Sora 6★ KHUX.png|100x100px|link=Antiform Sora]] | |||
|- | |||
|7%||7%||7%||7%||7% | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Xion A 6★ KHUX.png|100x100px|link=Xion A]]||[[File:Alice 6★ KHUX.png|100x100px|link=Alice]]||[[File:Timeless River Goofy 6★ KHUX.png|100x100px|link=Timeless River Goofy]]||[[File:Xaldin A 6★ KHUX.png|100x100px|link=Xaldin A]]||[[File:Saïx A 6★ KHUX.png|100x100px|link=Saïx A]] | |||
|- | |||
|7%||7%||7%||7%||7% | |||
|} | |||
{{-}} | |||
{{UXJP}} |
Revision as of 19:54, 18 September 2018
| |||||||||
Maps: | |||||||||
AP | Level | ||||||||
Target | |||||||||
[[|]] | |||||||||
EN Quest Rewards | Materials | ||||||||
None | None | ||||||||
JP Quest Rewards | |||||||||
None |
Score | Reward |
3,000,000 | 5★ Jafar x1 6★ Magic Mirror x1 6★ Moogle x5 |
10,000,000 | 5★ Jafar x1 6★ Magic Mirror x2 6★ Cid x3 |
16,000,000 | 5★ Jafar x1 6★ Magic Mirror x2 6★ Chip x3 6★ Dale x3 |
18,000,000 | 5★ Jafar x1 6★ Magic Mirror x3 6★ Huey & Dewey & Louie x5 |
High Score Event: 8/26 - 8/31 in Kingdom Hearts Union χ is the only quest of the fifth JP High Score Challenge Event.
Quest walkthrough
Score Bonus Medals | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
21% | 14% | 14% | 14% | 14% |
14% | 14% | 10% | 7% | 7% |
7% | 7% | 7% | 7% | 7% |
7% | 7% | 7% | 7% | 7% |