KHUX Wiki: Difference between revisions
KHUX stuff should stay together.
m (Centered templates, for visibility & importance.) |
(KHUX stuff should stay together.) Tag: Undo |
||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{Main-PvP}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{CurrentVIP}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Main-Special}} | |{{Main-Special}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 33: | Line 31: | ||
|{{CurrentEventsKHDR}} | |{{CurrentEventsKHDR}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{EventSchedule}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Main-Links}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Main Page| ]] | [[Category:Main Page| ]] |