Keyblade: Difference between revisions
→Keyblade List: In-game order
ShardofTruth (talk | contribs) m (Reverted edits by 96.42.105.110 (talk) to last revision by KrytenKoro) |
(→Keyblade List: In-game order) |
||
Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Moogle O' Glory]] || {{AttIcon|Magic}}{{AttIcon|Power}} || {{AttIcon|Power|20px}}{{AttIcon|Reversed |20px}} || {{AttIcon|Magic|20px}}{{AttIcon|Upright|20px}} || {{AttIcon|Power|20px}}{{AttIcon|Reversed|20px}} || {{AttIcon|Magic|20px}}{{AttIcon|Reversed|20px}} || {{AttIcon|Power|20px}}{{AttIcon|Upright|20px}} | | [[Moogle O' Glory]] || {{AttIcon|Magic}}{{AttIcon|Power}} || {{AttIcon|Power|20px}}{{AttIcon|Reversed |20px}} || {{AttIcon|Magic|20px}}{{AttIcon|Upright|20px}} || {{AttIcon|Power|20px}}{{AttIcon|Reversed|20px}} || {{AttIcon|Magic|20px}}{{AttIcon|Reversed|20px}} || {{AttIcon|Power|20px}}{{AttIcon|Upright|20px}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Sleeping Lion]] || {{AttIcon|Speed}} || {{AttIcon|Speed|20px}}{{AttIcon|Upright|20px}} || {{AttIcon|Speed|20px}}{{AttIcon|Upright|20px}} || {{AttIcon|Speed|20px}}{{AttIcon|Reversed|20px}} || {{AttIcon|Speed|20px}}{{AttIcon|Upright|20px}} || {{AttIcon|Speed|20px}}{{AttIcon|Upright|20px}} | | [[Sleeping Lion]] || {{AttIcon|Speed}} || {{AttIcon|Speed|20px}}{{AttIcon|Upright|20px}} || {{AttIcon|Speed|20px}}{{AttIcon|Upright|20px}} || {{AttIcon|Speed|20px}}{{AttIcon|Reversed|20px}} || {{AttIcon|Speed|20px}}{{AttIcon|Upright|20px}} || {{AttIcon|Speed|20px}}{{AttIcon|Upright|20px}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Counterpoint]] || {{AttIcon|Magic}} || {{AttIcon|Magic|20px}}{{AttIcon|Upright|20px}} || {{AttIcon|Magic|20px}}{{AttIcon|Reversed|20px}} || {{AttIcon|Magic|20px}}{{AttIcon|Upright|20px}} || {{AttIcon|Magic|20px}}{{AttIcon|Upright|20px}} || {{AttIcon|Magic|20px}}{{AttIcon|Upright|20px}} | | [[Counterpoint]] || {{AttIcon|Magic}} || {{AttIcon|Magic|20px}}{{AttIcon|Upright|20px}} || {{AttIcon|Magic|20px}}{{AttIcon|Reversed|20px}} || {{AttIcon|Magic|20px}}{{AttIcon|Upright|20px}} || {{AttIcon|Magic|20px}}{{AttIcon|Upright|20px}} || {{AttIcon|Magic|20px}}{{AttIcon|Upright|20px}} | ||
|- | |||
| [[Stroke of Midnight]] || {{AttIcon|Power}}{{AttIcon|Speed}}{{AttIcon|Magic}} || {{AttIcon|Power|20px}}{{AttIcon|Upright|20px}} || {{AttIcon|Magic|20px}}{{AttIcon|Upright|20px}} || {{AttIcon|Speed|20px}}{{AttIcon|Reversed|20px}} || {{AttIcon|Magic|20px}}{{AttIcon|Upright|20px}} || {{AttIcon|Power|20px}}{{AttIcon|Reversed|20px}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Fenrir]] || {{AttIcon|Power}} || {{AttIcon|Power|20px}}{{AttIcon|Upright|20px}} || {{AttIcon|Power|20px}}{{AttIcon|Upright|20px}} || {{AttIcon|Power|20px}}{{AttIcon|Upright|20px}} || {{AttIcon|Power|20px}}{{AttIcon|Reversed|20px}} || {{AttIcon|Power|20px}}{{AttIcon|Upright|20px}} | | [[Fenrir]] || {{AttIcon|Power}} || {{AttIcon|Power|20px}}{{AttIcon|Upright|20px}} || {{AttIcon|Power|20px}}{{AttIcon|Upright|20px}} || {{AttIcon|Power|20px}}{{AttIcon|Upright|20px}} || {{AttIcon|Power|20px}}{{AttIcon|Reversed|20px}} || {{AttIcon|Power|20px}}{{AttIcon|Upright|20px}} |