Medal: Difference between revisions
→List of Skills
Line 196: | Line 196: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Lux Plus KHUX.png|20x20px]]{{nihongo|'''{{a|ATK Boost IV Max & Lux+}}'''|LUX&アタXL100%,|LUX & Ata XL 100%|lit. "Lux & Att. XL 100%}} || 20 || 100% || Deals 1.8 times more damage, and greatly increases Lux dropped by enemies. Has a 100% trigger rate at LV 20.<br>''Triggered when unleashing any attack.'' | | [[File:Lux Plus KHUX.png|20x20px]]{{nihongo|'''{{a|ATK Boost IV Max & Lux+}}'''|LUX&アタXL100%,|LUX & Ata XL 100%|lit. "Lux & Att. XL 100%}} || 20 || 100% || Deals 1.8 times more damage, and greatly increases Lux dropped by enemies. Has a 100% trigger rate at LV 20.<br>''Triggered when unleashing any attack.'' | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Lux Plus KHUX.png|20x20px]]{{Nihongo|'''{{a|Lux 2 & Att. XL 100%}}'''|LUX2&アタXL100%,|LUX 2 & Ata XL 100%}} || || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Lux Plus KHUX.png|20x20px]]{{nihongo|'''{{a|ATK Boost V Max & Lux+}}'''|LUX&アタXLⅡ100%,|LUX & Ata XL II 100%|lit. "Lux & Att. XL II 100%"}} || 20 || 100% || Deals 2 times more damage, and greatly increases Lux dropped by enemies. Has a 100% trigger rate at max level.<!--translated description--><br>''Triggered when unleashing any attack.'' | | [[File:Lux Plus KHUX.png|20x20px]]{{nihongo|'''{{a|ATK Boost V Max & Lux+}}'''|LUX&アタXLⅡ100%,|LUX & Ata XL II 100%|lit. "Lux & Att. XL II 100%"}} || 20 || 100% || Deals 2 times more damage, and greatly increases Lux dropped by enemies. Has a 100% trigger rate at max level.<!--translated description--><br>''Triggered when unleashing any attack.'' |