Mission: Difference between revisions
→Limited
Line 244: | Line 244: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[Monthly] Limited time! Obtain a total of 10,000,000,000 Lux||Mickey Visor | |[Monthly] Limited time! Obtain a total of 10,000,000,000 Lux||Mickey Visor | ||
|- | |||
|[Monthly] Limited time! Obtain a total of 4,000,000 Lux||Orange Otterstar Head||rowspan="6"|08/01/18 - 08/31/18 | |||
|- | |||
|[Monthly] Limited time! Obtain a total of 20,000,000 Lux||Orange Otterstar Ears | |||
|- | |||
|[Monthly] Limited time! Obtain a total of 100,000,000 Lux||Orange Otterstar Body | |||
|- | |||
|[Monthly] Limited time! Obtain a total of 500,000,000 Lux||Orange Otterstar Legs | |||
|- | |||
|[Monthly] Limited time! Obtain a total of 2,500,000,000 Lux||Orange Otterstar Tail | |||
|- | |||
|[Monthly] Limited time! Obtain a total of 10,000,000,000 Lux||Swim Snorkel | |||
|} | |} | ||