Mission: Difference between revisions
→Limited
Line 234: | Line 234: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[Monthly] Limited time! Obtain a total of 10,000,000,000 Lux||Chirithy Pouch | |[Monthly] Limited time! Obtain a total of 10,000,000,000 Lux||Chirithy Pouch | ||
|- | |||
|[Monthly] Limited time! Obtain a total of 4,000,000 Lux||Orange Tortoistar Head||rowspan="5"|07/01/18 - 07/31/18 | |||
|- | |||
|[Monthly] Limited time! Obtain a total of 100,000,000 Lux||Orange Tortoirstar Body | |||
|- | |||
|[Monthly] Limited time! Obtain a total of 500,000,000 Lux||Orange Tortoistar Legs | |||
|- | |||
|[Monthly] Limited time! Obtain a total of 2,500,000,000 Lux||Orange Tortoistar Tail | |||
|- | |||
|[Monthly] Limited time! Obtain a total of 10,000,000,000 Lux||Mickey Visor | |||
|} | |} | ||