Moogle Shop: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 591: | Line 591: | ||
{|class="wikitable" width="30%" | {|class="wikitable" width="30%" | ||
!width="30%"|Period||width="45%"|Trait||width="15%"|Price||width="10%"|Limit | !width="30%"|Period||width="45%"|Trait||width="15%"|Price||width="10%"|Limit | ||
|- | |||
|rowspan="6"|12/15/20 - 12/25/20||[[File:Trait Medal 247 6★ KHUX.png|30px|link=Trait Medal 247]] {{n|Trait Medal|247}} x 10|| [[File:Jewel KHUX.png|20x20px|link=Jewel]] 1,000||— | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Trait Medal 258 6★ KHUX.png|30px|link=Trait Medal 258]] {{n|Trait Medal|258}} x 10|| [[File:Jewel KHUX.png|20x20px|link=Jewel]] 1,000||— | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Trait Medal 231 6★ KHUX.png|30px|link=Trait Medal 231]] {{n|Trait Medal|231}} x 10|| [[File:Jewel KHUX.png|20x20px|link=Jewel]] 1,000||— | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Trait Medal 255 6★ KHUX.png|30px|link=Trait Medal 255]] {{n|Trait Medal|255}} x 10|| [[File:Jewel KHUX.png|20x20px|link=Jewel]] 1,000||— | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Trait Medal 237 6★ KHUX.png|30px|link=Trait Medal 237]] {{n|Trait Medal|237}} x 10|| [[File:Jewel KHUX.png|20x20px|link=Jewel]] 1,000||— | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Trait Medal 226 6★ KHUX.png|30px|link=Trait Medal 226]] {{n|Trait Medal|226}} x 10|| [[File:Jewel KHUX.png|20x20px|link=Jewel]] 1,000||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="2"|12/14/20 - 12/20/20||[[File:Trait Medal 285 6★ KHUX.png|30px|link=Trait Medal 285]] {{n|Trait Medal|285}} x 10|| [[File:Jewel KHUX.png|20x20px|link=Jewel]] 1,000||— | |rowspan="2"|12/14/20 - 12/20/20||[[File:Trait Medal 285 6★ KHUX.png|30px|link=Trait Medal 285]] {{n|Trait Medal|285}} x 10|| [[File:Jewel KHUX.png|20x20px|link=Jewel]] 1,000||— |