Pet System: Difference between revisions
Source: https://twitter.com/mic_khux/status/1035569388982886406/photo/1 I've seen the translation "Combination Attack I" floating around, but no official confirmation.
(→Tricks) |
ShardofTruth (talk | contribs) (Source: https://twitter.com/mic_khux/status/1035569388982886406/photo/1 I've seen the translation "Combination Attack I" floating around, but no official confirmation.) |
||
Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
|Rank 10||x3.20||<center>288</center>||<center>720</center> | |Rank 10||x3.20||<center>288</center>||<center>720</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Rank 11|| | |Rank 11||x3.30||<center>-</center>||<center>1108</center> | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 105: | Line 105: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{nihongo|'''Steal III'''|スティールⅢ|<br>Sutīru III}}||Obtains dropped items x 4.||Has a 50% trigger rate when enemies drop an item. 1 charge per battle.||Rank 10 | |{{nihongo|'''Steal III'''|スティールⅢ|<br>Sutīru III}}||Obtains dropped items x 4.||Has a 50% trigger rate when enemies drop an item. 1 charge per battle.||Rank 10 | ||
|- | |||
|{{nihongo|'''Combi Attack I'''|コンビアタックⅠ|<br>Konbi Atakku I}}||Deals 40% damage of the last used medal.||Has a 25% trigger rate. 6 charges per battle.||Rank 11 | |||
|} | |} | ||