Raid Board: Difference between revisions
→List of Raid Boards: [Ruffle Collar Spirit Part] - Added board cost & rewards list; Consistency pass.
(→List of Raid Boards: [Dancing Mushroom Ornament Spirit Part] - Added board cost & rewards list for Radiant Rewards Board #4.) |
(→List of Raid Boards: [Ruffle Collar Spirit Part] - Added board cost & rewards list; Consistency pass.) |
||
Line 101: | Line 101: | ||
| — || 4,200 || 3★ [[Chip]]<br>6★ [[Cid]]<br>3★ [[Dale]]<br>5★ [[Dale]]<br>5★ [[Chip]]<br>6★ [[Chip]]<br>6★ [[Huey & Dewey & Louie]]<br>6★ [[Dale]]<br>6★ [[Destroyer Behemoth]] x7<br>6★ [[Magic Mirror]] x4 | | — || 4,200 || 3★ [[Chip]]<br>6★ [[Cid]]<br>3★ [[Dale]]<br>5★ [[Dale]]<br>5★ [[Chip]]<br>6★ [[Chip]]<br>6★ [[Huey & Dewey & Louie]]<br>6★ [[Dale]]<br>6★ [[Destroyer Behemoth]] x7<br>6★ [[Magic Mirror]] x4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Monthly Raid Event!#Monthly Raid Event! #12|Adventurer]] Event || [[File:Preview - Balloon Snowman.png|75x75px|link=Balloon Snowman]]<br>'''[[Balloon Snowman]]''' | | [[Monthly Raid Event!#Monthly Raid Event! #12|Adventurer]] Event || [[File:Preview - Balloon Snowman.png|75x75px|link=Balloon Snowman]]<br>'''[[Balloon Snowman|Balloon Snowman (Spirit)]]''' | ||
| — || 2,100 || 3★ [[Chip]]<br>6★ [[Cid]] x3<br>3★ [[Dale]]<br>5★ [[Dale]]<br>5★ [[Chip]]<br>6★ [[Chip]] x3<br>6★ [[Huey & Dewey & Louie]]<br>6★ [[Dale]] x3<br>6★ [[Magic Mirror]] x4 | | — || 2,100 || 3★ [[Chip]]<br>6★ [[Cid]] x3<br>3★ [[Dale]]<br>5★ [[Dale]]<br>5★ [[Chip]]<br>6★ [[Chip]] x3<br>6★ [[Huey & Dewey & Louie]]<br>6★ [[Dale]] x3<br>6★ [[Magic Mirror]] x4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 122: | Line 122: | ||
| Female || 8,000 || 5★ [[Moogle]] x2<br>5★ [[Huey]]<br>5★ [[Dewey]]<br>5★ [[Louie]]<br>6★ [[Moogle]] x3<br>6★ [[Huey]] x2<br>6★ [[Dewey]] x2<br>6★ [[Louie]] x2<br>6★ [[Huey & Dewey & Louie]] x2 | | Female || 8,000 || 5★ [[Moogle]] x2<br>5★ [[Huey]]<br>5★ [[Dewey]]<br>5★ [[Louie]]<br>6★ [[Moogle]] x3<br>6★ [[Huey]] x2<br>6★ [[Dewey]] x2<br>6★ [[Louie]] x2<br>6★ [[Huey & Dewey & Louie]] x2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Monthly Raid Event!#Monthly Raid Event! #18|Gear Golem]] Event || [[File:Preview - Minnie Visor.png|75x75px|link=Minnie Visor]]<br>'''[[Minnie Visor]]''' | | [[Monthly Raid Event!#Monthly Raid Event! #18|Gear Golem]] Event || [[File:Preview - Minnie Visor.png|75x75px|link=Minnie Visor]]<br>'''[[Minnie Visor|Minnie Visor (Spirit)]]''' | ||
| — || 12,000 || 5★ [[Dale]] x2<br>5★ [[Chip]] x2<br>6★ [[Cid]] x2<br>6★ [[Huey & Dewey & Louie]]<br>6★ [[Magic Mirror]] x4<br>6★ [[Dale]] x3<br>6★ [[Chip]] x3<br>6★ [[Fantasia Mickey B]] | | — || 12,000 || 5★ [[Dale]] x2<br>5★ [[Chip]] x2<br>6★ [[Cid]] x2<br>6★ [[Huey & Dewey & Louie]]<br>6★ [[Magic Mirror]] x4<br>6★ [[Dale]] x3<br>6★ [[Chip]] x3<br>6★ [[Fantasia Mickey B]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 129: | Line 129: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Challenge the Merry-Go-Rowdy!|Merry-Go-Rowdy]] Event || [[File:Preview - Radiant Rewards Board.png|75x75px|link=Radiant Rewards Board]]<br>'''[[Radiant Rewards Board]]''' | | [[Challenge the Merry-Go-Rowdy!|Merry-Go-Rowdy]] Event || [[File:Preview - Radiant Rewards Board.png|75x75px|link=Radiant Rewards Board]]<br>'''[[Radiant Rewards Board]]''' | ||
| Both || 15,200 || 6★ [[Huey & Dewey & Louie]] x5<br>6★ [[Magic Mirror]] x4<br>[[File:Jewel KHUX.png|20px]] 100 Jewels x3<br>6★ [[Cid 5]]<br>6★ [[Fantasia Mickey B]] x2 | | Both || 15,200 || 6★ [[Huey & Dewey & Louie]] x5<br>6★ [[Magic Mirror]] x4<br>[[File:Jewel KHUX.png|20px|link=Currencies#Jewels]] 100 Jewels x3<br>6★ [[Cid 5]]<br>6★ [[Fantasia Mickey B]] x2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Challenge the Merry-Go-Rowdy!|Merry-Go-Rowdy]] Event || [[File:Preview - Enhancement Board 1.png|75x75px|link=Enhancement Board]]<br>'''[[Enhancement Board]]''' | | [[Challenge the Merry-Go-Rowdy!|Merry-Go-Rowdy]] Event || [[File:Preview - Enhancement Board 1.png|75x75px|link=Enhancement Board]]<br>'''[[Enhancement Board]]''' | ||
Line 138: | Line 138: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Merry-Go-Rowdy Returns!|Merry-Go-Rowdy]] Event || [[File:Preview - Radiant Rewards Board (2).png|75x75px|link=Radiant Rewards Board]]<br>'''[[Radiant Rewards Board]]''' | | [[Merry-Go-Rowdy Returns!|Merry-Go-Rowdy]] Event || [[File:Preview - Radiant Rewards Board (2).png|75x75px|link=Radiant Rewards Board]]<br>'''[[Radiant Rewards Board]]''' | ||
| Both || 15,900 || 6★ [[Huey & Dewey & Louie]] x5<br>6★ [[Magic Mirror]] x4<br>[[File:Jewel KHUX.png|20px]] 100 Jewels x3<br>6★ [[Cid 5]]<br>6★ [[Fantasia Mickey B]] x2 | | Both || 15,900 || 6★ [[Huey & Dewey & Louie]] x5<br>6★ [[Magic Mirror]] x4<br>[[File:Jewel KHUX.png|20px|link=Currencies#Jewels]] 100 Jewels x3<br>6★ [[Cid 5]]<br>6★ [[Fantasia Mickey B]] x2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Weekly Raid Event#Weekly Raid Event #2|Queen Bee Ω]] Event || [[File:Preview - Radiant Rewards Board (3).png|75x75px|link=Radiant Rewards Board]]<br>'''[[Radiant Rewards Board]]''' | | [[Weekly Raid Event#Weekly Raid Event #2|Queen Bee Ω]] Event || [[File:Preview - Radiant Rewards Board (3).png|75x75px|link=Radiant Rewards Board]]<br>'''[[Radiant Rewards Board]]''' | ||
| Both || 15,200 || 6★ [[Huey & Dewey & Louie]] x5<br>6★ [[Magic Mirror]] x4<br>[[File:Jewel KHUX.png|20px]] 100 Jewels x3<br>6★ [[Cid 5]]<br>6★ [[Fantasia Mickey B]] x2 | | Both || 15,200 || 6★ [[Huey & Dewey & Louie]] x5<br>6★ [[Magic Mirror]] x4<br>[[File:Jewel KHUX.png|20px|link=Currencies#Jewels]] 100 Jewels x3<br>6★ [[Cid 5]]<br>6★ [[Fantasia Mickey B]] x2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Weekly Raid Event#Weekly Raid Event #6|Assault Dragon]] Event || [[File:Preview - Radiant Rewards Board (4).png|75x75px|link=Radiant Rewards Board]]<br>'''[[Radiant Rewards Board]]''' | | [[Weekly Raid Event#Weekly Raid Event #6|Assault Dragon]] Event || [[File:Preview - Radiant Rewards Board (4).png|75x75px|link=Radiant Rewards Board]]<br>'''[[Radiant Rewards Board|Radiant Rewards Board (Spirit)]]''' | ||
| | | — || 15,200 || 6★ [[Huey & Dewey & Louie]] x6<br>6★ [[Magic Mirror]] x4<br>[[File:Jewel KHUX.png|20px|link=Currencies#Jewels]] 100 Jewels x3<br>6★ [[Cid 5]]<br>6★ [[Fantasia Mickey B]] x2 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Weekly Raid Event#Weekly Raid Event #7|Red Trident Tail]] Event || [[File:Preview - Radiant Rewards Board (5).png|75x75px|link=Radiant Rewards Board]]<br>'''[[Radiant Rewards Board|Radiant Rewards Board (Spirit)]]''' | |||
| — || 15,200 || 6★ [[Huey & Dewey & Louie]] x6<br>6★ [[Magic Mirror]] x4<br>[[File:Jewel KHUX.png|20px|link=Currencies#Jewels]] 100 Jewels x3<br>6★ [[Cid 5]]<br>6★ [[Fantasia Mickey B]] x2 | |||
|} | |} | ||