Raid Board: Difference between revisions
→List of Raid Boards: [Dancing Mushroom Ornament Spirit Part] - Added board cost & rewards list for Radiant Rewards Board #4.
No edit summary |
(→List of Raid Boards: [Dancing Mushroom Ornament Spirit Part] - Added board cost & rewards list for Radiant Rewards Board #4.) |
||
Line 142: | Line 142: | ||
| [[Weekly Raid Event#Weekly Raid Event #2|Queen Bee Ω]] Event || [[File:Preview - Radiant Rewards Board (3).png|75x75px|link=Radiant Rewards Board]]<br>'''[[Radiant Rewards Board]]''' | | [[Weekly Raid Event#Weekly Raid Event #2|Queen Bee Ω]] Event || [[File:Preview - Radiant Rewards Board (3).png|75x75px|link=Radiant Rewards Board]]<br>'''[[Radiant Rewards Board]]''' | ||
| Both || 15,200 || 6★ [[Huey & Dewey & Louie]] x5<br>6★ [[Magic Mirror]] x4<br>[[File:Jewel KHUX.png|20px]] 100 Jewels x3<br>6★ [[Cid 5]]<br>6★ [[Fantasia Mickey B]] x2 | | Both || 15,200 || 6★ [[Huey & Dewey & Louie]] x5<br>6★ [[Magic Mirror]] x4<br>[[File:Jewel KHUX.png|20px]] 100 Jewels x3<br>6★ [[Cid 5]]<br>6★ [[Fantasia Mickey B]] x2 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Weekly Raid Event#Weekly Raid Event #6|Assault Dragon]] Event || [[File:Preview - Radiant Rewards Board (4).png|75x75px|link=Radiant Rewards Board]]<br>'''[[Radiant Rewards Board]]''' | |||
| Both || 15,200 || 6★ [[Huey & Dewey & Louie]] x6<br>6★ [[Magic Mirror]] x4<br>[[File:Jewel KHUX.png|20px]] 100 Jewels x3<br>6★ [[Cid 5]]<br>6★ [[Fantasia Mickey B]] x2 | |||
|} | |} | ||