Album: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(36 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
trait medals listed as if normal medal | trait medals listed as if normal medal | ||
--> | --> | ||
[[File:Album Icon KHUX.png|100x100px|right]] | [[File:Album Icon KHUX.png|100x100px|right|link=]] | ||
{|border=1 cellpadding=2 cellspacing=0 class="sortable" style="text-align:left; font-size:12px" align="center" | {|border=1 cellpadding=2 cellspacing=0 class="sortable" style="text-align:left; font-size:12px" align="center" | ||
!bgcolor=#c0c0c0 align="center" style="font-size:14px" data-sort-type="number"|EN No. | !bgcolor=#c0c0c0 align="center" style="font-size:14px" data-sort-type="number"|EN No. | ||
Line 107: | Line 107: | ||
| 211-214;<br>1069 || 284-287;<br>1142 || '''[[Pluto]]''' || [[File:Pluto 7★ KHUX.png|100x100px]] || The Chain Gang (1930)<br>Mickey's faithful dog. He and Mickey are bound by strong ties of loyalty. || [[Esuna]] | | 211-214;<br>1069 || 284-287;<br>1142 || '''[[Pluto]]''' || [[File:Pluto 7★ KHUX.png|100x100px]] || The Chain Gang (1930)<br>Mickey's faithful dog. He and Mickey are bound by strong ties of loyalty. || [[Esuna]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 215-218;<br>1059 || 207-210;<br>1132 || '''[[Vivi]]''' || [[File:Vivi 7★ KHUX.png|100x100px]] || KINGDOM HEARTS II (2005)<br>A meek boy from Twilight Town who does whatever Seifer wants. || [[Strength Boost]] | | 215-218;<br>1059 || 207-210;<br>1132 || '''[[Vivi A]]''' || [[File:Vivi A 7★ KHUX.png|100x100px]] || KINGDOM HEARTS II (2005)<br>A meek boy from Twilight Town who does whatever Seifer wants. || [[Strength Boost]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 219-222 || 211-214 || '''[[Moogle]]''' || [[File:Moogle 6★ KHUX.png|100x100px]] || KINGDOM HEARTS (2002)<br>A strange race that pops up in even stranger places to open shop. || | | 219-222 || 211-214 || '''[[Moogle]]''' || [[File:Moogle 6★ KHUX.png|100x100px]] || KINGDOM HEARTS (2002)<br>A strange race that pops up in even stranger places to open shop. || | ||
Line 637: | Line 637: | ||
| 714;<br>1289 || 872;<br>1376 || '''[[Maleficent (Dragon)]]''' || [[File:Maleficent (Dragon) 7★ KHUX.png|100x100px]] || Sleeping Beauty (1959)<br>Maleficent's form after the darkness in her heart was unlocked by the Keyblade's power. || [[Wicked Slash]] | | 714;<br>1289 || 872;<br>1376 || '''[[Maleficent (Dragon)]]''' || [[File:Maleficent (Dragon) 7★ KHUX.png|100x100px]] || Sleeping Beauty (1959)<br>Maleficent's form after the darkness in her heart was unlocked by the Keyblade's power. || [[Wicked Slash]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 715;<br>1290 || 873;<br>1377 || '''[[Terra-Xehanort]]''' || [[File:Terra-Xehanort 7★ KHUX.png|100x100px]] || KINGDOM HEARTS BbS (2010)<br>The result of Master Xehanort forcing his heart into the body of Terra. || [[Darkness's End]] | | 715;<br>1290 || 873;<br>1377 || '''[[Terra-Xehanort A]]''' || [[File:Terra-Xehanort A 7★ KHUX.png|100x100px]] || KINGDOM HEARTS BbS (2010)<br>The result of Master Xehanort forcing his heart into the body of Terra. || [[Darkness's End]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 716;<br>1296 || 882;<br>1384 || '''[[Vanitas Remnant]]''' || [[File:Vanitas Remnant 7★ KHUX.png|100x100px]] || KINGDOM HEARTS BbS (2010)<br>A physical manifestation of the remnants of Vanitas's will. || [[Colossal Darkness]] | | 716;<br>1296 || 882;<br>1384 || '''[[Vanitas Remnant A]]''' || [[File:Vanitas Remnant A 7★ KHUX.png|100x100px]] || KINGDOM HEARTS BbS (2010)<br>A physical manifestation of the remnants of Vanitas's will. || [[Colossal Darkness]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 717;<br>1295 || 881;<br>1383 || '''{{EX|Axel Art}}''' || [[File:Axel Art (EX) 7★ KHUX.png|100x100px]] || KINGDOM HEARTS II (2005)<br>The 8th member of Organization XIII. He commands fire and carries a uniquely-shaped weapon. || [[Prison of Flames]] | | 717;<br>1295 || 881;<br>1383 || '''{{EX|Axel Art}}''' || [[File:Axel Art (EX) 7★ KHUX.png|100x100px]] || KINGDOM HEARTS II (2005)<br>The 8th member of Organization XIII. He commands fire and carries a uniquely-shaped weapon. || [[Prison of Flames]] | ||
Line 1,033: | Line 1,033: | ||
| 1495-1496 || 1578-1579 || '''[[Miguel & Dante]]''' || [[File:Miguel & Dante 7★ KHUX.png|100x100px]] || Coco (2017)<br>A 12-year-old aspiring musician and his loyal companion. || [[DEF Sap UPSM]] | | 1495-1496 || 1578-1579 || '''[[Miguel & Dante]]''' || [[File:Miguel & Dante 7★ KHUX.png|100x100px]] || Coco (2017)<br>A 12-year-old aspiring musician and his loyal companion. || [[DEF Sap UPSM]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1497-1498 || 1588-1589 || '''[[Sora & Simba]]''' || [[File:Sora & Simba 7★ KHUX.png|100x100px]] || | | 1497-1498 || 1588-1589 || '''[[Sora & Simba]]''' || [[File:Sora & Simba 7★ KHUX.png|100x100px]] || The Keyblade-wielding hero, and the king of the Pride Lands. || [[Pride's End EX]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1499-1500 || 1594-1595 || '''[[Prime - Illustrated Roxas]]''' || [[File:Prime - Illustrated Roxas 7★ KHUX.png|100x100px]] || KINGDOM HEARTS 358/2 Days (2009)<br>The 13th member of Organization XIII. A Keyblade wielder filled with darkness. || [[Fiery Beat]] | | 1499-1500 || 1594-1595 || '''[[Prime - Illustrated Roxas]]''' || [[File:Prime - Illustrated Roxas 7★ KHUX.png|100x100px]] || KINGDOM HEARTS 358/2 Days (2009)<br>The 13th member of Organization XIII. A Keyblade wielder filled with darkness. || [[Fiery Beat]] | ||
Line 1,111: | Line 1,111: | ||
| 1567-1568 || 1647-1648 || '''{{b|Luxord|+}}''' || [[File:Luxord (+) 7★ KHUX.png|100x100px]] || KINGDOM HEARTS II (2005)<br>The 10th member of Organization XIII. A gambler who can manipulate time. || [[Dancing Deck]] | | 1567-1568 || 1647-1648 || '''{{b|Luxord|+}}''' || [[File:Luxord (+) 7★ KHUX.png|100x100px]] || KINGDOM HEARTS II (2005)<br>The 10th member of Organization XIII. A gambler who can manipulate time. || [[Dancing Deck]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1569-1570 || 1636-1637 || '''[[Vanitas Remnant B]]''' || [[File:Vanitas Remnant B 7★ KHUX.png|100x100px]] || | | 1569-1570 || 1636-1637 || '''[[Vanitas Remnant B]]''' || [[File:Vanitas Remnant B 7★ KHUX.png|100x100px]] || KINGDOM HEARTS BbS (2010)<br>A physical manifestation of the remnants of Vanitas's thoughts, feelings, and will. || [[Shadow Break EX]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1571-1572 || 1649-1650 || '''[[Prime - Neku & Joshua]]''' || [[File:Prime - Neku & Joshua 7★ KHUX.png|100x100px]] || The World Ends with You (2007)<br>Participants of the Reapers' Game. They encounter Sora and Riku in Traverse Town. || [[Dual Shockwave]] | | 1571-1572 || 1649-1650 || '''[[Prime - Neku & Joshua]]''' || [[File:Prime - Neku & Joshua 7★ KHUX.png|100x100px]] || The World Ends with You (2007)<br>Participants of the Reapers' Game. They encounter Sora and Riku in Traverse Town. || [[Dual Shockwave]] | ||
|- | |||
| 1573-1574 || 1651-1652 || '''[[Prime - Maleficent]]''' || [[File:Prime - Maleficent 7★ KHUX.png|100x100px]] || Sleeping Beauty (1959)<br>An evil fairy rumored to have manipulated the Heartless to destroy numerous worlds. || [[Wicked Blaze]] | |||
|- | |||
| 1575 || 1653 || '''{{KA|19}}''' || [[File:Supernova - Key Art 19 7★ KHUX.png|100x100px]] || KINGDOM HEARTS II (2005)<br>Official art from KINGDOM HEARTS II. || [[Gale Blast]] | |||
|- | |||
| 1576-1577 || 1592-1593 || '''[[White Mushroom]]''' || [[File:White Mushroom 7★ KHUX.png|100x100px]] || KINGDOM HEARTS (2002)<br>An unusually friendly Heartless that won't attack. || [[Defense Burst PSM II]] | |||
|- | |||
| 1578-1579 || 1658-1659 || '''[[Toon Naminé]]''' || [[File:Toon Naminé 7★ KHUX.png|100x100px]] || KINGDOM HEARTS 358/2 Days (2009)<br>A girl with the power to manipulate memories. || [[Imitation Cost↓ II]] | |||
|- | |||
| 1580-1581 || 1654-1655 || '''[[Illustrated Timeless River Sora]]''' || [[File:Illustrated Timeless River Sora 7★ KHUX.png|100x100px]] || KINGDOM HEARTS II (2005)<br>A cheerful, energetic little boy from Destiny Islands in his Timeless River form. || [[Antique Bomb]] | |||
|- | |||
| 1582-1583 || 1656-1657 || '''[[Terra-Xehanort B]]''' || [[File:Terra-Xehanort B 7★ KHUX.png|100x100px]] || KINGDOM HEARTS BbS (2010)<br>The result of Master Xehanort forcing his heart into the body of Terra. || [[Shadow's Hero]] | |||
|- | |||
| 1584-1585 || 1660-1661 || '''{{b|Marluxia|+}}''' || [[File:Marluxia (+) 7★ KHUX.png|100x100px]] || KINGDOM HEARTS CoM (2004)<br>The 11th member of the Organization XIII. He tried to use Sora's power to seize the Organization. || [[Final Judgment]] | |||
|- | |||
| 1586-1587 || 1662-1663 || '''[[Prime - HD King Mickey]]''' || [[File:Prime - HD King Mickey 7★ KHUX.png|100x100px]] || Steamboat Willie (1928)<br>The king of Disney Castle, and the first to realize the threat of darkness. || [[Shining Surge]] | |||
|- | |||
| 1588 || 1664 || '''[[Riku & Moogle]]''' || [[File:Riku & Moogle 6★ KHUX.png|100x100px]] || KINGDOM HEARTS (2002)<br>One of Sora's best friends, and a mysterious yet adorable moogle. || — | |||
|- | |||
| 1589-1590 || 1665-1666 || '''[[Prime - KH II Yuffie]]''' || [[File:Prime - KH II Yuffie 7★ KHUX.png|100x100px]] || KINGDOM HEARTS II (2005)<br>A spirited girl who actively does her part to keep tabs on the town. || [[Shining Surge]] | |||
|- | |||
| 1591 || 1667 || '''[[Supernova - Riku Replica]]''' || [[File:Supernova - Riku Replica 7★ KHUX.png|100x100px]] || KINGDOM HEARTS CoM (2004)<br>A replica of Riku created from data by Vexen. || [[Dark Strike]] | |||
|- | |||
| 1592-1593 || 1668-1669 || '''[[Vivi B]]''' || [[File:Vivi B 7★ KHUX.png|100x100px]] || KINGDOM HEARTS II (2005)<br>A meek boy from Twilight Town who does whatever Seifer wants. || [[Firaga]] | |||
|- | |||
| 1594-1595 || 1670-1671 || '''[[No Heart]]''' || [[File:No Heart 7★ KHUX.png|100x100px]] || KINGDOM HEARTS BbS FINAL MIX (2011)<br>An armor-clad being wielding a Keyblade. His or her identity is unknown. || [[Shadow's Hero]] | |||
|- | |||
| 1596 || 1672 || '''[[Supernova - KH III Kairi]]''' || [[File:Supernova - KH III Kairi 7★ KHUX.png|100x100px]] || The newly designed Kairi for KH III. || [[Nature's Favor III]] | |||
|- | |||
| 1597-1598 || 1673-1674 || '''[[Toon Kairi & Xion]]''' || [[File:Toon Kairi & Xion 7★ KHUX.png|100x100px]] || KINGDOM HEARTS 358/2 Days (2009)<br>Sora and Riku's childhood friend, and the 14th member of Organization XIII. || [[DEF Sap All EX]] | |||
|- | |||
| 1599-1600 || 1675-1676 || '''[[Prime - Kristoff]]''' || [[File:Prime - Kristoff 7★ KHUX.png|100x100px]] || Frozen (2013)<br>A rugged mountain man. His best friend is his reindeer pal, Sven. || [[Icicle Break]] | |||
|- | |||
| 1601-1602 || 1677-1678 || '''[[Prime - Anna]]''' || [[File:Prime - Anna 7★ KHUX.png|100x100px]] || Frozen (2013)<br>A caring, optimistic, and determined girl. She sets out on a dangerous mission to save her sister, Elsa. || [[Icicle Break]] | |||
|- | |||
| 1603-1604 || 1679-1680 || '''[[Prime - Olaf]]''' || [[File:Prime - Olaf 7★ KHUX.png|100x100px]] || Frozen (2013)<br>A snowman created from Elsa's magical powers. He's innocent, outgoing, and loves all things summer. || [[Icicle Break]] | |||
|- | |||
| 1605 || 1681 || '''[[Supernova - Elsa]]''' || [[File:Supernova - Elsa 7★ KHUX.png|100x100px]] || Frozen (2013)<br>Elsa looks poised, regal, and reserved, but she lives in fear as she wrestles with a mighty secret. || [[Freezing Strike]] | |||
|- | |||
| 1606 || 1682 || '''[[Anna & Elsa]]''' || [[File:Anna & Elsa 7★ KHUX.png|100x100px]] || || [[Icy Strike]] | |||
|- | |||
| 1607-1608 || 1683-1684 || '''{{b|Larxene|+}}''' || [[File:Larxene (+) 7★ KHUX.png|100x100px]] || KINGDOM HEARTS CoM (2004)<br>The 12th member of Organization XIII. She conspired with Marluxia to turn on the Organization. || [[Raging Winds]] | |||
|- | |||
| 1609-1610 || 1685-1686 || '''[[Prime - Chernabog]]''' || [[File:Prime - Chernabog 7★ KHUX.png|100x100px]] || Fantasia (1940)<br>A giant demon from the earth's depths that emerged from an erupting volcano. || [[Dark Hero EX]] | |||
|- | |||
| 1611 || 1687 || '''[[Supernova - KH III Starlight]]''' || [[File:Supernova - KH III Starlight 7★ KHUX.png|100x100px]] || Sora's new Keyblade for KH III. || [[Comet Stream]] | |||
|- | |||
| 1612 || 1688 || '''[[Supernova - HD Xion]]''' || [[File:Supernova - HD Xion 7★ KHUX.png|100x100px]] || KINGDOM HEARTS 358/2 Days (2009)<br>The 14th member of Organization XIII. She develops a friendship with Roxas and Axel. || [[Nature's Gift III]] | |||
|- | |||
| 1613-1614 || 1690-1691 || '''[[Captain Justice]]''' || [[File:Captain Justice 7★ KHUX.png|100x100px]] || || [[Rage Saucer]] | |||
|- | |||
| 1615 || 1694 || '''[[Supernova - HD Terra]]''' || [[File:Supernova - HD Terra 7★ KHUX.png|100x100px]] || KINGDOM HEARTS BbS (2010)<br>A young man who strives to be a Keyblade Master. He's friends and rivals with Aqua and Ventus. || [[Blastwave]] | |||
|- | |||
| 1616 || 1695 || '''[[Supernova - HD Ventus]]''' || [[File:Supernova - HD Ventus 7★ KHUX.png|100x100px]] || KINGDOM HEARTS BbS (2010)<br>An apprentice of Master Eraqus, and best friends with Terra and Aqua. || [[Blastwave]] | |||
|- | |||
| 1617 || 1696 || '''[[Supernova - HD Aqua]]''' || [[File:Supernova - HD Aqua 7★ KHUX.png|100x100px]] || KINGDOM HEARTS BbS (2010)<br>The only one of Master Eraqus's pupils to be recognized as a Keyblade Master. || [[Blastwave]] | |||
|- | |||
| 1618 || 1697 || '''[[Supernova - Terra, Ven, Aqua]]''' || [[File:Supernova - Terra, Ven, Aqua 7★ KHUX.png|100x100px]] || =KINGDOM HEARTS BbS (2010)<br>Master Eraqus's pupils. The three are best friends, but also rivals. || [[Shining Spark]] | |||
|- | |||
| 1619-1620 || 1692-1693 || '''[[Captain Dark]]''' || [[File:Captain Dark 7★ KHUX.png|100x100px]] || || [[Rage Saucer]] | |||
|- | |||
| 1621 || 1698 || '''[[Illustrated Rai]]''' || [[File:Illustrated Rai 7★ KHUX.png|100x100px]] || KINGDOM HEARTS II (2005)<br>One of Seifer's lackeys. He often ends his lines with "ya know." || [[Imitation Afar]] | |||
|- | |||
| 1622 || 1699 || '''[[Illustrated Seifer]]''' || [[File:Illustrated Seifer 7★ KHUX.png|100x100px]] || || [[Imitation Afar]] | |||
|- | |||
| 1623 || 1700 || '''[[Illustrated Fuu]]''' || [[File:Illustrated Fuu 7★ KHUX.png|100x100px]] || || [[Imitation Afar]] | |||
|- | |||
| 1624-1625 || 1701-1702 || '''{{b|Xemnas|+}}''' || [[File:Xemnas (+) 7★ KHUX.png|100x100px]] || KINGDOM HEARTS II (2005)<br>The 1st member of Organization XIII. He directs the group as its leader. || [[Dual Blade]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''unreleased'' || 462-463;<br>1202 || '''[[Minnie VD Ver]]''' || [[File:Minnie VD Ver 7★ KHUX.png|100x100px]] || || [[Strength Boost PSM]] | | ''unreleased'' || 462-463;<br>1202 || '''[[Minnie VD Ver]]''' || [[File:Minnie VD Ver 7★ KHUX.png|100x100px]] || || [[Strength Boost PSM]] | ||
Line 1,139: | Line 1,207: | ||
| ''unreleased'' || 714;<br>1347 || '''[[Sora Santa Illustrated Ver]]''' || [[File:Sora Santa Illustrated Ver 7★ KHUX.png|100x100px]] || || [[Icicle Edge]] | | ''unreleased'' || 714;<br>1347 || '''[[Sora Santa Illustrated Ver]]''' || [[File:Sora Santa Illustrated Ver 7★ KHUX.png|100x100px]] || || [[Icicle Edge]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''unreleased'' || 729-730;<br>1361 || '''[[Sora & Riku KH3D Ver]]''' || [[File:Sora & Riku KH3D Ver 7★ KHUX.png|100x100px]] || || [[ | | ''unreleased'' || 729-730;<br>1361 || '''[[Sora & Riku KH3D Ver]]''' || [[File:Sora & Riku KH3D Ver 7★ KHUX.png|100x100px]] || || [[Blade of Glory]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''unreleased'' || 860 || '''[[Devil's Tower]]''' || [[File:Devil's Tower 5★ KHUX.png|100x100px]] || || [[Dark Aeroga]] | | ''unreleased'' || 860 || '''[[Devil's Tower]]''' || [[File:Devil's Tower 5★ KHUX.png|100x100px]] || || [[Dark Aeroga]] | ||
Line 1,163: | Line 1,231: | ||
| ''unreleased'' || 1003;<br>1471 || '''[[Sora & Friends 2nd Anniversary EV Ver]]''' || [[File:Sora & Friends 2nd Anniversary EV Ver 7★ KHUX.png|100x100px]] || || [[Brave Sword]] | | ''unreleased'' || 1003;<br>1471 || '''[[Sora & Friends 2nd Anniversary EV Ver]]''' || [[File:Sora & Friends 2nd Anniversary EV Ver 7★ KHUX.png|100x100px]] || || [[Brave Sword]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''unreleased'' || 1017;<br>1483 || '''[[Jack Skellington LM Ver]]''' || [[File:Jack Skellinton LM Ver 7★ KHUX.png|100x100px]] || || [[Nightmare EX]] | | ''unreleased'' || 1017;<br>1483 || '''[[Jack Skellington LM Ver]]''' || [[File:Jack Skellinton LM Ver 7★ KHUX.png|100x100px]] || || [[Nightmare Vision EX]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''unreleased'' || 1030;<br>1489 || '''[[Boogie LM Ver]]''' || [[File:Boogie LM Ver 7★ KHUX.png|100x100px]] || || [[Lightning Nightmare]] | | ''unreleased'' || 1030;<br>1489 || '''[[Boogie LM Ver]]''' || [[File:Boogie LM Ver 7★ KHUX.png|100x100px]] || || [[Lightning Nightmare]] | ||
Line 1,174: | Line 1,242: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''unreleased'' || 1568-1569 || '''[[Cloud & Leon]]''' || [[File:Cloud & Leon 7★ KHUX.png|100x100px]] || || [[Zone of Ruin EX]] | | ''unreleased'' || 1568-1569 || '''[[Cloud & Leon]]''' || [[File:Cloud & Leon 7★ KHUX.png|100x100px]] || || [[Zone of Ruin EX]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''unreleased'' || 1641-1642 || '''[["Pr" Jack & Zero|<Pr> Jack & Zero]]''' || [[File:"Pr" Jack & Zero 7★ KHUX.png|100x100px]] || || [[Nightmare EX]] | | ''unreleased'' || 1641-1642 || '''[["Pr" Jack & Zero|<Pr> Jack & Zero]]''' || [[File:"Pr" Jack & Zero 7★ KHUX.png|100x100px]] || || [[Nightmare EX]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''unreleased'' || | | ''unreleased'' || 1689 || '''[[Moogle & Riku KHII Ver]]''' || [[File:Moogle & Riku KHII Ver 6★ KHUX.png|100x100px]] || || — | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{Mechanics}} | {{Mechanics}} | ||
[[Category:Mechanics]] | [[Category:Mechanics]] |