Title Banner: Difference between revisions
→List of Titles
Line 366: | Line 366: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{nihongo|'''Waking Kiss'''<br>|目覚めのキス|Mezame no Kisu|lit. "Kiss of Awakening"}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1001 KHUX.png|320px]] || Quest || [[Quest 815: Darkness's Defeat]]: Complete within 2 turns<!--Quest completion reward--> | | {{nihongo|'''Waking Kiss'''<br>|目覚めのキス|Mezame no Kisu|lit. "Kiss of Awakening"}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1001 KHUX.png|320px]] || Quest || [[Quest 815: Darkness's Defeat]]: Complete within 2 turns<!--Quest completion reward--> | ||
|- | |||
| {{nihongo|'''Reunion with'''<br>|と再会|to Saikai}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1005 KHUX.png|320px]] || Quest || [[Quest 825: Dreams Come True Pt. 5]]: Complete within 2 turns<!--Quest completion reward--> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{nihongo|'''Power'''<br>|パワー|Pawaa}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1311 KHUX.png|320px]] || Proud Quest || [[Proud Quest: Power LV 45]]: Complete without having to continue<!--Proud Quest completion reward: --> | | {{nihongo|'''Power'''<br>|パワー|Pawaa}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1311 KHUX.png|320px]] || Proud Quest || [[Proud Quest: Power LV 45]]: Complete without having to continue<!--Proud Quest completion reward: --> | ||
Line 2,686: | Line 2,688: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{nihongo|'''Resolve'''|}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1091 KHUX.png|320px]] || Coliseum Board<br>07/01/18-07/31/18 || Complete [[Forever Pixie & Lovely Bun]]<!--#--> | | {{nihongo|'''Resolve'''|}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1091 KHUX.png|320px]] || Coliseum Board<br>07/01/18-07/31/18 || Complete [[Forever Pixie & Lovely Bun]]<!--#--> | ||
|- | |||
| {{nihongo|'''Reunion with'''<br>|と再会|to Saikai}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1005 KHUX.png|320px]] || Quest || [[Quest 825: Dreams Come True Pt. 5]]: Complete within 2 turns<!--Quest completion reward--> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{nihongo|'''{{ff|Reynn}}'''|}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1121 KHUX.png|320px]] || Event Board<br>01/13/17-01/19/17 || Complete [[Stacked Characters]] (♀)<!--#--> | | {{nihongo|'''{{ff|Reynn}}'''|}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1121 KHUX.png|320px]] || Event Board<br>01/13/17-01/19/17 || Complete [[Stacked Characters]] (♀)<!--#--> |