Pet System: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
ShardofTruth (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
|||
Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
|Rank 12||x3.40||<center>216</center>||<center>1080</center><!--3 * 144 + 3 * 216 or 6 * 180--> | |Rank 12||x3.40||<center>216</center>||<center>1080</center><!--3 * 144 + 3 * 216 or 6 * 180--> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Rank 13||x3.50||<center> | |Rank 13||x3.50||<center>324</center>||<center>1296</center><!--6 * 216--> | ||
|- | |||
|Rank 14||x3.60||<center>324</center>||<center>1620</center> | |||
|- | |||
|Rank 15||x3.70||<center>-</center>||<center>1944</center><!--6 * 324--> | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 57: | Line 61: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{BonIcon|8}}||<center>80</center>||<center>96</center> | |{{BonIcon|8}}||<center>80</center>||<center>96</center> | ||
|- | |||
|{{BonIcon|9}}||<center>180</center>||<center>216</center> | |||
|- | |||
|{{BonIcon|10}}||<center>270</center>||<center>324</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Trait Medal]]s'''||<center>15</center>||<center>18</center> | |'''[[Trait Medal]]s'''||<center>15</center>||<center>18</center> | ||
Line 125: | Line 133: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{nihongo|'''M Attack Boost II'''|MアタックアップⅡ|<br>M Atakku Appu II|lit. "M Attack Up II"}}||Raises your M-STR 2 tiers for 1 turn. Ignores limit.||Triggers when using a special attack that raises M-STR. 1 charge per turn.||Rank 13 | |{{nihongo|'''M Attack Boost II'''|MアタックアップⅡ|<br>M Atakku Appu II|lit. "M Attack Up II"}}||Raises your M-STR 2 tiers for 1 turn. Ignores limit.||Triggers when using a special attack that raises M-STR. 1 charge per turn.||Rank 13 | ||
|- | |||
|{{nihongo|'''Blast IV'''|フィニッシュⅣ|<br>Finisshu IV|lit. "Finish IV"}}||Deals 500,000 damage.||Triggers after your turn if an enemy has low HP. Enemies with high HP: triggers at 500,000 HP or less. 1 charge per battle.||Rank 14 | |||
|- | |||
|{{nihongo|'''Combo II'''|コンビアタックⅡ|<br>Konbi Atakku II|lit. "Combi Attack II"}}||Deals damage equal to 40% of player's attack.||Has a 33% trigger rate when player attacks (ignores Spirit slot). 6 charges per battle.||Rank 15 | |||
|} | |} | ||