Moogle Shop: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 101: | Line 101: | ||
!width="30%"|Period||width="45%"|Trait||width="15%"|Price||width="10%"|Limit | !width="30%"|Period||width="45%"|Trait||width="15%"|Price||width="10%"|Limit | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="5"|11/ | |rowspan="5"|11/30/20 - 12/06/20||[[File:Trait Ground Enemy DEF- KHUX.png|30px|link=Trait]] Ground Enemy DEF -70%|| [[File:Jewel KHUX.png|20x20px|link=Jewel]] 100||— | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Trait Aerial Enemy DEF- KHUX.png|30px|link=Trait]] Aerial Enemy DEF -70%|| [[File:Jewel KHUX.png|20x20px|link=Jewel]] 100||— | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Trait Extra Attack KHUX.png|30px|link=Trait]] Extra Attack: 50% Power|| [[File:Jewel KHUX.png|20x20px|link=Jewel]] 100||— | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Trait STR+ KHUX.png|30px|link=Trait]] STR +1500|| [[File:Jewel KHUX.png|20x20px|link=Jewel]] 100||— | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Trait Damage in Raids+ KHUX.png|30px|link=Trait]] Damage in Raids +50%|| [[File:Jewel KHUX.png|20x20px|link=Jewel]] 100||— | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="5"|11/23/20 - 11/29/20||[[File:Trait Ground Enemy DEF- KHUX.png|30px|link=Trait]] Ground Enemy DEF -60%|| [[File:Jewel KHUX.png|20x20px|link=Jewel]] 100||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Trait Aerial Enemy DEF- KHUX.png|30px|link=Trait]] Aerial Enemy DEF -60%|| [[File:Jewel KHUX.png|20x20px|link=Jewel]] 100||— | |[[File:Trait Aerial Enemy DEF- KHUX.png|30px|link=Trait]] Aerial Enemy DEF -60%|| [[File:Jewel KHUX.png|20x20px|link=Jewel]] 100||— | ||
Line 561: | Line 571: | ||
{|class="wikitable" width="30%" | {|class="wikitable" width="30%" | ||
!width="30%"|Period||width="45%"|Trait||width="15%"|Price||width="10%"|Limit | !width="30%"|Period||width="45%"|Trait||width="15%"|Price||width="10%"|Limit | ||
|- | |||
|12/01/20 - 12/07/20||[[File:Trait Medal 274 6★ KHUX.png|30px|link=Trait Medal 274]] {{n|Trait Medal|274}} x 10|| [[File:Jewel KHUX.png|20x20px|link=Jewel]] 1,000||— | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"|11/30/20 - 12/06/20||[[File:Trait Medal 276 6★ KHUX.png|30px|link=Trait Medal 276]] {{n|Trait Medal|276}} x 10|| [[File:Jewel KHUX.png|20x20px|link=Jewel]] 1,000||— | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Trait Medal 277 6★ KHUX.png|30px|link=Trait Medal 277]] {{n|Trait Medal|277}} x 10|| [[File:Jewel KHUX.png|20x20px|link=Jewel]] 1,000||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="2"|11/23/20 - 11/29/20||[[File:Trait Medal 273 6★ KHUX.png|30px|link=Trait Medal 273]] {{n|Trait Medal|273}} x 10|| [[File:Jewel KHUX.png|20x20px|link=Jewel]] 1,000||— | |rowspan="2"|11/23/20 - 11/29/20||[[File:Trait Medal 273 6★ KHUX.png|30px|link=Trait Medal 273]] {{n|Trait Medal|273}} x 10|| [[File:Jewel KHUX.png|20x20px|link=Jewel]] 1,000||— |