Shop: Difference between revisions
→Medals
No edit summary |
(→Medals) |
||
Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Shop - SN+ Falling Price Deal 6 banner KHUX.png|x40px]]<br>'''SN+ Falling Price Deal''' || 10 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 1st: 2700<br>2nd: 2200<br>3rd: 2100<br>4th: 2000<br>5th: 1900 || 01/14/21 || Guarantees ten boosted SN+ or SN++ Medals. If bought 3 times, guarantees a boosted version of {{KA|24}}, [[SN++ - Xemnas B]], [[SN++ - KH III SF Sora]], [[SN++ - Master Eraqus]], [[SN++ - KH III Sora]], [[SN++ - KH III Riku]], [[SN++ - KH III Kairi]], [[SN++ - Illustrated Zexion]], [[SN++ - Illus. KH III Sora]], [[SN++ - Illus. KH III Riku]], [[SN++ - Illus. KH III Kairi]], [[SN++ - Illus. KH III Terra]], [[SN++ - Illus. KH III Ventus]], [[SN++ - Illus. KH III Aqua]], [[SN++ - Illus. KH III Lea (Axel)]], [[SN++ - Illus. KH III Roxas]], [[SN++ - Illus. KH III Xion]], [[SN++ - Vanitas Remnant]], [[SN++ - Axel]], or [[SN++ - Toon Naminé]]. | |[[File:Shop - SN+ Falling Price Deal 6 banner KHUX.png|x40px]]<br>'''SN+ Falling Price Deal''' || 10 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 1st: 2700<br>2nd: 2200<br>3rd: 2100<br>4th: 2000<br>5th: 1900 || 01/14/21 || Guarantees ten boosted SN+ or SN++ Medals. If bought 3 times, guarantees a boosted version of {{KA|24}}, [[SN++ - Xemnas B]], [[SN++ - KH III SF Sora]], [[SN++ - Master Eraqus]], [[SN++ - KH III Sora]], [[SN++ - KH III Riku]], [[SN++ - KH III Kairi]], [[SN++ - Illustrated Zexion]], [[SN++ - Illus. KH III Sora]], [[SN++ - Illus. KH III Riku]], [[SN++ - Illus. KH III Kairi]], [[SN++ - Illus. KH III Terra]], [[SN++ - Illus. KH III Ventus]], [[SN++ - Illus. KH III Aqua]], [[SN++ - Illus. KH III Lea (Axel)]], [[SN++ - Illus. KH III Roxas]], [[SN++ - Illus. KH III Xion]], [[SN++ - Vanitas Remnant]], [[SN++ - Axel]], or [[SN++ - Toon Naminé]]. | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Shop - Imitation Medal Deal 9 banner KHUX.png|x40px]]<br>'''Imitation Medal Deal''' || 4 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 1 || 900 || 01/15/21-01/28/21 || Guarantees four of the following Medals: {{SG|14}}, [[Supernova+ - KH III Lea (Axel)]] - [[SN+ - Angelic Amber]], [[SN+ - KH III Demyx]], [[SN+ - KH III Luxord]], [[SN+ - Marionette]], [[SN+ - Patchwork Animals]], [[SN++ - Rage Form Sora]], [[SN++ - Lingering Will]], [[SN++ - KH III Reaper]], [[SN++ - KH III Ansem the Wise]], [[SN++ - Illus. KH III Lea (Axel)]], [[SN++ - Axel]], or [[SN++ - Toon Naminé]]. Includes one bonus [[Magic Gem]]. Includes 3 [[Limited VIP Coin]]s. | |||
|- | |- | ||
<!-- | <!-- |