Special Attack: Difference between revisions
→Buff attacks
Line 805: | Line 805: | ||
|(6:) Deals 9 exceptionally powerful hits. Restores 3 gauges. | |(6:) Deals 9 exceptionally powerful hits. Restores 3 gauges. | ||
|[[KH 0.2 Terra]] | |[[KH 0.2 Terra]] | ||
|- | |||
|{{nihongo|'''{{a|Wind Storm}}'''|ウインドストーム|<br>Uindo Sutōmu}} | |||
|7 | |||
|All | |||
|(6:) Deals 3 exceptionally powerful hits. Restores 3 gauges.{{?}} | |||
|[[Donald HT Illustrated Ver]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{nihongo|'''{{a|Double Trouble}}'''|デュアルティザスター|<br>Dyuaru Dizasutā|lit. "Dual Disaster"}} | |{{nihongo|'''{{a|Double Trouble}}'''|デュアルティザスター|<br>Dyuaru Dizasutā|lit. "Dual Disaster"}} |