Special Attack: Difference between revisions
→Generic attacks
Line 435: | Line 435: | ||
|(6:) Deals 7 extremely powerful hits that ignore targets' attributes. | |(6:) Deals 7 extremely powerful hits that ignore targets' attributes. | ||
|[[Sora & Donald & Goofy B]] | |[[Sora & Donald & Goofy B]] | ||
|- | |||
|{{nihongo|'''{{a|Lesser Attack}}'''|弱攻撃|<br>Jaku Kōgeki|lit. "Weak Attack"}} | |||
|1 | |||
|Single | |||
|(6:) Deals a hit. | |||
|{{n|Trait Medal|1}}<br>{{n|Dedicated Awakening Medal|1}}<br>{{n|Dedicated Awakening Medal|2}}<br>{{n|Dedicated Awakening Medal|3}}<br>{{n|Dedicated Awakening Medal|5}}<br>{{n|Dedicated Awakening Medal|6}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{nihongo|'''{{a|Luminous Impact}}'''|ブライトインパクト|<br>Buraito Inpakuto|lit. "Bright Impact"}} | |{{nihongo|'''{{a|Luminous Impact}}'''|ブライトインパクト|<br>Buraito Inpakuto|lit. "Bright Impact"}} |