Special Attack: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
No edit summary |
|||
Line 316: | Line 316: | ||
|(3-4:) Deals 6 slightly powerful hits.<br>(5:) Deals 7 slightly powerful hits.<br>(6:) Deals 11 slightly powerful hits. | |(3-4:) Deals 6 slightly powerful hits.<br>(5:) Deals 7 slightly powerful hits.<br>(6:) Deals 11 slightly powerful hits. | ||
|[[Goofy B]] | |[[Goofy B]] | ||
|- | |||
|{{nihongo|'''{{a|Gale}}'''|陣風|<br>Jinfū}} | |||
|2 | |||
|All | |||
|(6:) Deals 2 hits. Inflicts a fixed amount of damage regardless of defense. | |||
|[[Auron Illustrated Ver]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{nihongo|'''{{a|Gale Assault}}'''|ゲイルアサルト|<br>Geiru Asaruto}} | |{{nihongo|'''{{a|Gale Assault}}'''|ゲイルアサルト|<br>Geiru Asaruto}} | ||
Line 1,708: | Line 1,714: | ||
|(6:) Deals 2 hits. Lowers defense of all targets by 1 tier for 1 turn. Lowers defense of all attributes of all targets by 3 tiers for 1 turn.{{?}} | |(6:) Deals 2 hits. Lowers defense of all targets by 1 tier for 1 turn. Lowers defense of all attributes of all targets by 3 tiers for 1 turn.{{?}} | ||
|[[The King KH0.2 Ver B]] | |[[The King KH0.2 Ver B]] | ||
|- | |||
|{{nihongo|'''{{a|Spray of Water}}'''|スプレイオブウォーター|<br>Supurei obu Wōtā}} | |||
|2 | |||
|All | |||
|(6:) Deals 4 hits. Lowers defense of all targets by 1 tier for 1 turn. Lowers defense of all attributes of all targets by 3 tiers for 1 turn. | |||
|[[Sora AT Illustrated Ver]] | |||
|} | |} | ||