Special Attack: Difference between revisions
→List of Special Attacks
No edit summary |
|||
Line 411: | Line 411: | ||
|Single | |Single | ||
|(6:) Unleashes the same special attack as the next Medal. Works only when set before a Medal. | |(6:) Unleashes the same special attack as the next Medal. Works only when set before a Medal. | ||
|[[HD Naminé]]<br>[[Xion HD Ver]] | |[[HD Naminé]]<br>[[Xion HD Ver]]<br>[[Sora Anti F HD Ver]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{nihongo|'''{{a|Inferno}}'''|インファナルフレイム|<br>Infanaru Fureimu|lit. "Infernal Flame"}} | |{{nihongo|'''{{a|Inferno}}'''|インファナルフレイム|<br>Infanaru Fureimu|lit. "Infernal Flame"}} | ||
Line 1,231: | Line 1,231: | ||
|(6:) Deals 11 extremely powerful hits. Raises Magic-based strength by 5 tiers for 1 turn.{{?}} | |(6:) Deals 11 extremely powerful hits. Raises Magic-based strength by 5 tiers for 1 turn.{{?}} | ||
|[[Donald Illustrated Ver B]] | |[[Donald Illustrated Ver B]] | ||
|- | |||
|rowspan="3"|{{nihongo|'''{{a|Rising Flame}}'''|ライジングフレイム|<br>Raijingu Fureimu}} | |||
|rowspan="3"|3 | |||
|rowspan="3"|All | |||
|(6:) Deals 5 hits. Raises Power-based strength by 3 tiers for 2 turns. Inflicts more damage the bigger your party.{{?}} | |||
|[[Sora Brave F HD Ver]] | |||
|- | |||
|(6:) Deals 5 hits. Raises Speed-based strength by 3 tiers for 2 turns. Inflicts more damage the bigger your party.{{?}} | |||
|[[Sora Master F HD Ver]] | |||
|- | |||
|(6:) Deals 5 hits. Raises Magic-based strength by 3 tiers for 2 turns. Inflicts more damage the bigger your party.{{?}} | |||
|[[Sora Limit F HD Ver]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{nihongo|'''{{a|Air Flair Fire}}'''|フアイアアーツ|<br>Faia Ātsu|lit. "Fire Arts"}} | |{{nihongo|'''{{a|Air Flair Fire}}'''|フアイアアーツ|<br>Faia Ātsu|lit. "Fire Arts"}} |