Spirit Parts: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 229: | Line 229: | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|{{nihongo|'''Santa Hat'''<br>|kana|<br>romaji}}||[[File:A-Santa Hat.png|50x50px|link=]]||Coliseum Ranking: December 2017 | |{{nihongo|'''Santa Hat'''<br>|kana|<br>romaji}}||[[File:A-Santa Hat.png|50x50px|link=]]||Coliseum Ranking: December 2017 | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|{{nihongo|'''Red Ribbon'''<br>|kana|<br>romaji}}||[[File:A-Red Ribbon.png|50x50px|link=]]||{{c|VIP! Spirit Part Gift Quest|Red Ribbon, Angel Wings, Rose Necklace}}<br>Complete without having to continue | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|{{nihongo|'''KH 3D Sora: Party Hat'''<br>|kana|<br>romaji}}||[[File:A-KH 3D Sora Party Hat-P.png|50x50px|link=]]||{{c|VIP! Spirit Part Quest|KH 3D Sora: Party Hat 1}}<br>Defeat Bag O' Jewels x 1 | |{{nihongo|'''KH 3D Sora: Party Hat'''<br>|kana|<br>romaji}}||[[File:A-KH 3D Sora Party Hat-P.png|50x50px|link=]]||{{c|VIP! Spirit Part Quest|KH 3D Sora: Party Hat 1}}<br>Defeat Bag O' Jewels x 1 | ||
Line 281: | Line 283: | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|{{nihongo|'''Wreath'''<br>|kana|<br>romaji}}||[[File:A-Wreath.png|50x50px|link=]]||{{c|VIP! Spirit Parts Collection|Gold Reinstar 2}}<br>Complete without having to continue | |{{nihongo|'''Wreath'''<br>|kana|<br>romaji}}||[[File:A-Wreath.png|50x50px|link=]]||{{c|VIP! Spirit Parts Collection|Gold Reinstar 2}}<br>Complete without having to continue | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|{{nihongo|'''Rose Necklace'''<br>|kana|<br>romaji}}||[[File:A-Rose Necklace.png|50x50px|link=]]||{{c|VIP! Spirit Part Gift Quest|Red Ribbon, Angel Wings, Rose Necklace}}<br>Complete without having to continue | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|{{nihongo|'''Yellow Scarf'''<br>|kana|<br>romaji}}||[[File:A-Yellow Scarf.png|50x50px|link=]]||[[Defeat an Iron Giant]]<br>Complete within 5 turns | |{{nihongo|'''Yellow Scarf'''<br>|kana|<br>romaji}}||[[File:A-Yellow Scarf.png|50x50px|link=]]||[[Defeat an Iron Giant]]<br>Complete within 5 turns | ||
Line 293: | Line 297: | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|{{nihongo|'''Ruffle Collar'''<br>|kana|<br>romaji}}||[[File:A-Ruffle Collar.png|50x50px|link=]]||[[Radiant Rewards Board]] (12/24/18-12/31/18) (700) | |{{nihongo|'''Ruffle Collar'''<br>|kana|<br>romaji}}||[[File:A-Ruffle Collar.png|50x50px|link=]]||[[Radiant Rewards Board]] (12/24/18-12/31/18) (700) | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|{{nihongo|'''Angel Wings'''<br>|kana|<br>romaji}}||[[File:A-Angel Wings.png|50x50px|link=]]||{{c|VIP! Spirit Part Gift Quest|Red Ribbon, Angel Wings, Rose Necklace}}<br>Complete without having to continue | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|{{nihongo|'''Rose Flower Basket'''<br>|kana|<br>romaji}}||[[File:A-Rose Flower Basket.png|50x50px|link=]]||Party Ranking: 02/19/18-02/25/18 | |{{nihongo|'''Rose Flower Basket'''<br>|kana|<br>romaji}}||[[File:A-Rose Flower Basket.png|50x50px|link=]]||Party Ranking: 02/19/18-02/25/18 |