Site Notice |
---|
Due to recent vandalism, all edits performed by IPs and new users will be reviewed before being published. This means it might take some time for your edit to show up. New accounts also have to be confirmed before being created. If you have any questions, contact one of the staff members on their talk page, or on the Discord server. |
Spirit Parts: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
no edit summary
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 60: | Line 60: | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|{{nihongo|'''Yellow Coonstar Head'''<br>|kana|<br>romaji}}||[[File:Yellow Coonstar-H-Head.png|50x50px|link=]]||Limited Missions: February 2019 | |{{nihongo|'''Yellow Coonstar Head'''<br>|kana|<br>romaji}}||[[File:Yellow Coonstar-H-Head.png|50x50px|link=]]||Limited Missions: February 2019 | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|{{nihongo|'''Pink Hamstar Head'''<br>|kana|<br>romaji}}||[[File:Pink Hamstar-H-Head.png|50x50px|link=]]||Limited Missions: March 2019 | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{tab|c}}{{tab|Ears}} | {{tab|c}}{{tab|Ears}} | ||
Line 315: | Line 317: | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|{{nihongo|'''Balloon Huey, Dewey & Louie'''<br>|kana|<br>romaji}}||[[File:A-Balloon Huey, Dewey & Louie-P.png|50x50px|link=]]||[[Radiant Rewards Board]] (01/14/19-01/20/19) (700) | |{{nihongo|'''Balloon Huey, Dewey & Louie'''<br>|kana|<br>romaji}}||[[File:A-Balloon Huey, Dewey & Louie-P.png|50x50px|link=]]||[[Radiant Rewards Board]] (01/14/19-01/20/19) (700) | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|{{nihongo|'''Balloon Scrooge'''<br>|kana|<br>romaji}}||[[File:A-Balloon Scrooge-P.png|50x50px|link=]]||Limited Missions: March 2019 | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|{{nihongo|'''Balloon Magic Broom'''<br>|kana|<br>romaji}}||[[File:A-Balloon Magic Broom.png|50x50px|link=]]||[[Enhancement Board]] (03/11/19-03/18/19) (700) | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|{{nihongo|'''Heart'''<br>|kana|<br>romaji}}||[[File:A-Heart.png|50x50px|link=]]||[[Heart]] (500) | |{{nihongo|'''Heart'''<br>|kana|<br>romaji}}||[[File:A-Heart.png|50x50px|link=]]||[[Heart]] (500) |