Spirit Parts: Difference between revisions
→List of Spirit Parts
Line 283: | Line 283: | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|{{nihongo|'''Patissiere's Hat'''<br>|kana|<br>romaji}}||[[File:A-Patissiere's Hat.png|50x50px]]||[[Sweet Valentine - 7/7]]<br>Complete without having to continue | |{{nihongo|'''Patissiere's Hat'''<br>|kana|<br>romaji}}||[[File:A-Patissiere's Hat.png|50x50px]]||[[Sweet Valentine - 7/7]]<br>Complete without having to continue | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|{{nihongo|'''Cherry Blossom Hat'''<br>|kana|<br>romaji}}||[[File:A-Cherry Blossom Hat.png|50x50px]]||[[Radiant Rewards Board]] (04/08/19-04/14/19) (300) | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|{{nihongo|'''Red Lionstar Style'''<br>|kana|<br>romaji}}||[[File:Red Lionstar-A-Style.png|50x50px]]||{{n|Winning Streak: Beginner|1 (March 2019)}}<br>Complete within 5 turns | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|{{nihongo|'''Red Bowtie'''<br>|蝶ネクタイ【レッド】|<br>Chō Nekutai【Reddo】|<br>lit. "Bowtie (Red)"}}||[[File:A-Red Bowtie.png|50x50px]]||Default | |{{nihongo|'''Red Bowtie'''<br>|蝶ネクタイ【レッド】|<br>Chō Nekutai【Reddo】|<br>lit. "Bowtie (Red)"}}||[[File:A-Red Bowtie.png|50x50px]]||Default |