Spirit Parts: Difference between revisions
→List of Spirit Parts
Line 103: | Line 103: | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|{{nihongo|'''Blue Kitstar Ears'''<br>|ネコスター【ブルー】のみみ|<br>Nekosutā【Burū】no Mimi|<br>lit. "Kitstar (Blue) Ears"}}||[[File:Blue Kitstar-E-Ears.png|50x50px]]||Default | |{{nihongo|'''Blue Kitstar Ears'''<br>|ネコスター【ブルー】のみみ|<br>Nekosutā【Burū】no Mimi|<br>lit. "Kitstar (Blue) Ears"}}||[[File:Blue Kitstar-E-Ears.png|50x50px]]||Default | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|{{nihongo|'''Rainbow Kitstar Ears'''<br>|kana|<br>romaji}}||[[File:Rainbow Kitstar-E-Ears.png|50x50px]]||{{c|VIP! Spirit Part Gift Quest|Rainbow Kitstar 2}}<br>Complete without having to continue | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|{{nihongo|'''Pink Pupstar Ears'''<br>|イヌスター【ピンク】のみみ|<br>Inusutā【Pinku】no Mimi|<br>lit. "Pupstar (Pink) Ears"}}||[[File:Pink Pupstar-E-Ears.png|50x50px]]||Default | |{{nihongo|'''Pink Pupstar Ears'''<br>|イヌスター【ピンク】のみみ|<br>Inusutā【Pinku】no Mimi|<br>lit. "Pupstar (Pink) Ears"}}||[[File:Pink Pupstar-E-Ears.png|50x50px]]||Default | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|{{nihongo|'''Blue Pupstar Ears'''<br>|イヌスター【ブルー】のみみ|<br>Inusutā【Burū】no Mimi|<br>lit. "Pupstar (Blue) Ears"}}||[[File:Blue Pupstar-E-Ears.png|50x50px]]||Default | |{{nihongo|'''Blue Pupstar Ears'''<br>|イヌスター【ブルー】のみみ|<br>Inusutā【Burū】no Mimi|<br>lit. "Pupstar (Blue) Ears"}}||[[File:Blue Pupstar-E-Ears.png|50x50px]]||Default | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|{{nihongo|'''Rainbow Pupstar Ears'''<br>|kana|<br>romaji}}||[[File:Rainbow Pupstar-E-Ears.png|50x50px]]||{{c|VIP! Spirit Part Gift Quest|Rainbow Pupstar 2}}<br>Complete without having to continue | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|{{nihongo|'''Pink Bunstar Ears'''<br>|kana|<br>romaji}}||[[File:Pink Bunstar-E-Ears.png|50x50px]]||11/12/17-11/18/17 Spirit Part Blind Box | |{{nihongo|'''Pink Bunstar Ears'''<br>|kana|<br>romaji}}||[[File:Pink Bunstar-E-Ears.png|50x50px]]||11/12/17-11/18/17 Spirit Part Blind Box | ||
Line 125: | Line 129: | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|{{nihongo|'''Gold Reinstar Ears'''<br>|kana|<br>romaji}}||[[File:Gold Reinstar-E-Ears.png|50x50px]]||{{c|VIP! Spirit Parts Collection|Gold Reinstar 1}}<br>Defeat Bag O' Coins x 1 | |{{nihongo|'''Gold Reinstar Ears'''<br>|kana|<br>romaji}}||[[File:Gold Reinstar-E-Ears.png|50x50px]]||{{c|VIP! Spirit Parts Collection|Gold Reinstar 1}}<br>Defeat Bag O' Coins x 1 | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|{{nihongo|'''Black Moonpup Ears'''<br>|kana|<br>romaji}}||[[File:Black Moonpup-E-Ears.png|50x50px]]||{{c|VIP! Spirit Part Gift Quest|Black Moonpup 2}}<br>Complete without having to continue | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|{{nihongo|'''Pink Hamstar Ears'''<br>|kana|<br>romaji}}||[[File:Pink Hamstar-E-Ears.png|50x50px]]||Limited Missions: March 2019 | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|{{nihongo|'''Pink Monstar Ears'''<br>|kana|<br>romaji}}||[[File:Pink Monstar-E-Ears.png|50x50px]]||{{c|VIP! Spirit Part Gift Quest|Pink Monstar 2}}<br>Complete without having to continue | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|{{nihongo|'''Rainbow Monstar Ears'''<br>|kana|<br>romaji}}||[[File:Rainbow Monstar-E-Ears.png|50x50px]]||Training Spirit at least 30 times on April 2019 | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|{{nihongo|'''Gray Lambstar Ears'''<br>|kana|<br>romaji}}||[[File:Gray Lambstar-E-Ears.png|50x50px]]||Limited Missions: April 2018 | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|{{nihongo|'''Red Foxstar Ears'''<br>|kana|<br>romaji}}||[[File:Red Foxstar-E-Ears.png|50x50px]]||Limited Missions: May 2018 | |{{nihongo|'''Red Foxstar Ears'''<br>|kana|<br>romaji}}||[[File:Red Foxstar-E-Ears.png|50x50px]]||Limited Missions: May 2018 |