Stats: Difference between revisions
→{{KHDR}}
Chainoffire (talk | contribs) |
ShardofTruth (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 266: | Line 266: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''LV 84'''||+10||'''930'''||+10||'''942'''||+10||'''910'''||+10||'''942'''||+10||'''869'''||25,000,000||?? | |'''LV 84'''||+10||'''930'''||+10||'''942'''||+10||'''910'''||+10||'''942'''||+10||'''869'''||25,000,000||?? | ||
|- | |||
|'''LV 85'''||+10||'''940'''||+10||'''952'''||+10||'''920'''||+10||'''952'''||+10||'''879'''||26,000,000||?? | |||
|}{{tab|c}}{{tab|Version 4.1.0}} | |}{{tab|c}}{{tab|Version 4.1.0}} | ||
{|border="1" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="3" style="text-align:center; width:60%" | {|border="1" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="3" style="text-align:center; width:60%" |