Site Notice |
---|
Due to recent vandalism, all edits performed by IPs and new users will be reviewed before being published. This means it might take some time for your edit to show up. New accounts also have to be confirmed before being created. If you have any questions, contact one of the staff members on their talk page, or on the Discord server. |
Stats: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
→LV
ShardofTruth (talk | contribs) (→LV: hit level 28 today, confirmed stats until there) |
(→LV) |
||
(16 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 129: | Line 129: | ||
|'''LV 19'''||+10||'''280'''||+8||'''145'''||+12||'''228'''||+12||'''208'''||+10||'''199'''||124,720||495,440 | |'''LV 19'''||+10||'''280'''||+8||'''145'''||+12||'''228'''||+12||'''208'''||+10||'''199'''||124,720||495,440 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''LV 20'''||+10||'''290'''||+8||'''153'''||+12||'''240'''||+ | |'''LV 20'''||+10||'''290'''||+8||'''153'''||+12||'''240'''||+14||'''222'''||+10||'''209'''||151,700||647,140 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''LV 21'''||+10||'''300'''||+10||'''163'''||+10||'''250'''||+14||''' | |'''LV 21'''||+10||'''300'''||+10||'''163'''||+10||'''250'''||+14||'''236'''||+10||'''219'''||181,960||829,100 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''LV 22'''||+10||'''310'''||+10||'''173'''||+10||'''260'''||+14||''' | |'''LV 22'''||+10||'''310'''||+10||'''173'''||+10||'''260'''||+14||'''250'''||+10||'''229'''||216,000||1,045,100 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''LV 23'''||+10||'''320'''||+10||'''183'''||+10||'''270'''||+14||''' | |'''LV 23'''||+10||'''320'''||+10||'''183'''||+10||'''270'''||+14||'''264'''||+10||'''239'''||254,320||1,299,420 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''LV 24'''||+10||'''330'''||+10||'''193'''||+10||'''280'''||+14||''' | |'''LV 24'''||+10||'''330'''||+10||'''193'''||+10||'''280'''||+14||'''278'''||+10||'''249'''||297,420||1,596,840 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''LV 25'''||+10||'''340'''||+10||'''203'''||+10||'''290'''||+14||''' | |'''LV 25'''||+10||'''340'''||+10||'''203'''||+10||'''290'''||+14||'''292'''||+10||'''259'''||345,800||1,942,640 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''LV 26'''||+10||'''350'''||+10||'''213'''||+10||'''300'''||+14||''' | |'''LV 26'''||+10||'''350'''||+10||'''213'''||+10||'''300'''||+14||'''306'''||+10||'''269'''||400,460||2,343,100 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''LV 27'''||+10||'''360'''||+10||'''223'''||+10||'''310'''||+14||''' | |'''LV 27'''||+10||'''360'''||+10||'''223'''||+10||'''310'''||+14||'''320'''||+10||'''279'''||462,400||2,805,500 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''LV 28'''||+10||'''370'''||+10||'''233'''||+10||'''320'''||+14||''' | |'''LV 28'''||+10||'''370'''||+10||'''233'''||+10||'''320'''||+14||'''334'''||+10||'''289'''||532,620||3,338,120 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''LV 29'''|| | |'''LV 29'''||+10||'''380'''||+10||'''243'''||+10||'''330'''||+14||'''348'''||+10||'''299'''||612,120||3,950,240 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''LV 30'''||+10||''' | |'''LV 30'''||+10||'''390'''||+10||'''253'''||+10||'''340'''||+14||'''362'''||+10||'''309'''||701,900||4,652,140 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''LV 31'''||+10||''' | |'''LV 31'''||+10||'''400'''||+12||'''265'''||+11||'''351'''||+9||'''371'''||+10||'''319'''||803,960||5,456,100 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''LV 32'''||+10||''' | |'''LV 32'''||+10||'''410'''||+12||'''277'''||+11||'''362'''||+9||'''380'''||+10||'''329'''||920,300||6,376,400 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''LV 33'''||.||'''.'''||.||'''.'''||.||'''.'''||.||'''.'''||.||'''.'''|| | |'''LV 33'''||+10||'''420'''||+12||'''289'''||+11||'''373'''||+9||'''389'''||+10||'''339'''||1,052,920||7,429,320 | ||
|- | |||
|'''LV 34'''||+10||'''430'''||+12||'''301'''||+11||'''384'''||+9||'''398'''||+10||'''349'''||1,203,820||8,633,140 | |||
|- | |||
|'''LV 35'''||+10||'''440'''||+12||'''313'''||+11||'''395'''||+9||'''407'''||+10||'''359'''||1,375,000||10,008,140 | |||
|- | |||
|'''LV 36'''||+10||'''450'''||+12||'''325'''||+11||'''406'''||+9||'''416'''||+10||'''369'''||1,570,460||11,578,600 | |||
|- | |||
|'''LV 37'''||+10||'''460'''||+12||'''337'''||+11||'''417'''||+9||'''425'''||+10||'''379'''||1,794,200||13,372,800 | |||
|- | |||
|'''LV 38'''||+10||'''470'''||+12||'''349'''||+11||'''428'''||+9||'''434'''||+10||'''389'''||2,050,220||15,423,020 | |||
|- | |||
|'''LV 39'''||+10||'''480'''||+12||'''361'''||+11||'''439'''||+9||'''443'''||+10||'''399'''||2,342,520||17,765,540 | |||
|- | |||
|'''LV 40'''||+10||'''490'''||+12||'''373'''||+11||'''450'''||+9||'''452'''||+10||'''409'''||2,675,100||20,440,640 | |||
|- | |||
|'''LV 41'''||+10||'''500'''||+14||'''387'''||+12||'''462'''||+7||'''459'''||+10||'''419'''||3,054,960||23,495,600 | |||
|- | |||
|'''LV 42'''||+10||'''510'''||+14||'''401'''||+12||'''474'''||+7||'''466'''||+10||'''429'''||3,489,100||26,984,700 | |||
|- | |||
|'''LV 43'''||+10||'''520'''||+14||'''415'''||+12||'''486'''||+7||'''473'''||+10||'''439'''||3,984,520||30,969,220 | |||
|- | |||
|'''LV 44'''||+10||'''530'''||+14||'''429'''||+12||'''498'''||+7||'''480'''||+10||'''449'''||4,548,220||35,517,440 | |||
|- | |||
|'''LV 45'''||.||'''.'''||.||'''.'''||.||'''.'''||.||'''.'''||.||'''.'''||5,187,200||40,704,640 | |||
|} | |} | ||