Stats: Difference between revisions
→LV: Robo's guide is correct so far: https://www.reddit.com/r/KHDR/comments/i5hemg/guide_bp_level_up_cost_infographic_it_takes_79/. Only four levels to go.
(→LV: Main article template | TOC right template.) |
ShardofTruth (talk | contribs) (→LV: Robo's guide is correct so far: https://www.reddit.com/r/KHDR/comments/i5hemg/guide_bp_level_up_cost_infographic_it_takes_79/. Only four levels to go.) |
||
Line 181: | Line 181: | ||
|'''LV 44'''||+10||'''530'''||+14||'''429'''||+12||'''498'''||+7||'''480'''||+10||'''449'''||4,548,220||35,517,440 | |'''LV 44'''||+10||'''530'''||+14||'''429'''||+12||'''498'''||+7||'''480'''||+10||'''449'''||4,548,220||35,517,440 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''LV 45'''||.||'''.'''||.||'''.'''||.||'''.'''||.||'''.'''||.||'''.'''|| | |'''LV 45'''||+10||'''540'''||+14||'''443'''||+12||'''510'''||+7||'''487'''||+10||'''459'''||5,187,200||40,704,640 | ||
|- | |||
|'''LV 46'''||+10||'''550'''||+14||'''457'''||+12||'''522'''||+7||'''494'''||+10||'''469'''||5,911,460||46,616,100 | |||
|- | |||
|'''LV 47'''||.||'''.'''||.||'''.'''||.||'''.'''||.||'''.'''||.||'''.'''||6,731,000||53,347,100 | |||
|} | |} | ||