Supernova: Difference between revisions
Since the names are all the same, I figured it'd be better to sort by Medal instead.
(Undo revision 71487 by Xeranis Azourael (talk) According to Wikipedia (and other sites), it can be Supernovae or Supernovas.) Tag: Undo |
(Since the names are all the same, I figured it'd be better to sort by Medal instead.) |
||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
==List of Supernovas== | ==List of Supernovas== | ||
{|class="wikitable" | {|class="wikitable" | ||
!width=" | !width="2%"|Album No.||width="15%"|Medal||width="30%"|Name||width="40%"|Description||width="4%"|Target||width="8%"|Damage | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{nihongo|'''{{a|Reversed Strike P}}'''|闇P属性 単体攻撃|<br>Yami P Zokusei Tantai Kōgeki|lit. "Dark P Attribute Single Attack"}} | |1564<br>1640||[[Supernova - Sephiroth]]||{{nihongo|'''{{a|Reversed Strike P}}'''|闇P属性 単体攻撃|<br>Yami P Zokusei Tantai Kōgeki|lit. "Dark P Attribute Single Attack"}}||Triggers before slot 6 is activated when defending in PVP.||Single||x120.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{nihongo|'''{{a|Upright Strike M}}'''|光M属性 単体攻撃|<br>Hikari M Zokusei Tantai Kōgeki|lit. "Light M Attribute Single Attack"}} | |1575<br>1653||{{KA|19}}||{{nihongo|'''{{a|Upright Strike M}}'''|光M属性 単体攻撃|<br>Hikari M Zokusei Tantai Kōgeki|lit. "Light M Attribute Single Attack"}}||Triggers before slot 6 is activated when defending in PVP.||Single||x120.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{nihongo|'''{{a|Reversed Strike All S}}'''|闇S属性 全体攻撃|<br>Yami S Zokusei Zentai Kōgeki|lit. "Dark S Attribute Overall Attack"}} | |1591<br>1667||[[Supernova - Riku Replica]]||{{nihongo|'''{{a|Reversed Strike All S}}'''|闇S属性 全体攻撃|<br>Yami S Zokusei Zentai Kōgeki|lit. "Dark S Attribute Overall Attack"}}||Triggers before slot 6 is activated when defending in PVP.||All||x80.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |1596<br>1672||[[Supernova - KH III Kairi]]||{{nihongo|'''{{a|Upright Strike All P}}'''|光P属性 全体攻撃|<br>Hikari P Zokusei Zentai Kōgeki|lit. "Light P Attribute Overall Attack"}}||2 attacks: 15 STR, U-, R- & PSM-STR, SP ATK B +200%, targets' -15 DEF, U-, R- & PSM-DEF. Count ±0. Triggers before slot 1 is activated when defending in PVP.||All||x50.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |1605<br>1681||[[Supernova - Elsa]]||{{nihongo|'''{{a|Upright Strike All M}}'''|光M属性 全体攻撃|<br>Hikari M Zokusei Zentai Kōgeki|lit. "Light M Attribute Overall Attack"}}||2 turns: SP ATK B +180%. Count ±0. Triggers before slot 1 is activated when defending in PVP.||All||x70.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |1611<br>1687||[[Supernova - KH III Starlight]]||{{nihongo|'''{{a|Upright Strike All P}}'''|光P属性 全体攻撃|<br>Hikari P Zokusei Zentai Kōgeki|lit. "Light P Attribute Overall Attack"}}||Triggers before slot 6 is activated when defending in PVP.||All||x80.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |1612<br>1688||[[Supernova - HD Xion]]||{{nihongo|'''{{a|Reversed Strike All P}}'''|闇P属性 全体攻撃|<br>Yami P Zokusei Zentai Kōgeki|lit. "Dark P Attribute Overall Attack"}}||2 attacks: 15 STR, U-, R- & PSM-STR, SP ATK B +200%, targets' -15 DEF, U-, R- & PSM-DEF. Count ±0. Triggers before slot 1 is activated when defending in PVP.||All||x50.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |1615<br>1694||[[Supernova - HD Terra]]||{{nihongo|'''{{a|Upright Strike All P}}'''|光P属性 全体攻撃|<br>Hikari P Zokusei Zentai Kōgeki|lit. "Light P Attribute Overall Attack"}}||Damage+: 1 enemy or 0 parts left. Triggers before slot 6 is activated when defending in PVP.||All||x100.00 - 150.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{nihongo|'''{{a| | |1616<br>1695||[[Supernova - HD Ventus]]||{{nihongo|'''{{a|Upright Strike All S}}'''|光S属性 全体攻撃|<br>Hikari S Zokusei Zentai Kōgeki|lit. "Light S Attribute Overall Attack"}}||Damage+: 1 enemy or 0 parts left. Triggers before slot 6 is activated when defending in PVP.||All||x100.00 - 150.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |1617<br>1696||[[Supernova - HD Aqua]]||{{nihongo|'''{{a|Upright Strike All M}}'''|光M属性 全体攻撃|<br>Hikari M Zokusei Zentai Kōgeki|lit. "Light M Attribute Overall Attack"}}||Damage+: 1 enemy or 0 parts left. Triggers before slot 6 is activated when defending in PVP.||All||x100.00 - 150.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Supernova - Terra, Ven, Aqua]] | |1618<br>1697||[[Supernova - Terra, Ven, Aqua]]||{{nihongo|'''{{a|Upright Strike All S}}'''|光S属性 全体攻撃|<br>Hikari S Zokusei Zentai Kōgeki|lit. "Light S Attribute Overall Attack"}}||Damage+: 1 enemy or 0 parts left. Triggers before slot 6 is activated when defending in PVP.||All||x100.00 - 150.00 | ||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"|1629<br>1706||[[Supernova - KH III Riku]]||rowspan="2"|{{nihongo|'''{{a|Upright Strike All P}}'''|光P属性 全体攻撃|<br>Hikari P Zokusei Zentai Kōgeki|lit. "Light P Attribute Overall Attack"}}||1 turn: SP ATK B +200%. Count ±0. Triggers before slot 3 is activated when defending in PVP.||rowspan="2"|All||x80.00 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Supernova+ - KH III Riku]]||1 turn: SP ATK B +250%. Count ±0.Triggers before slot 3 is activated when defending in PVP.||x120.00 | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"|1630<br>1707||[[Supernova - KH III Sora]]||rowspan="2"|{{nihongo|'''{{a|Upright Strike All S}}'''|光S属性 全体攻撃|<br>Hikari S Zokusei Zentai Kōgeki|lit. "Light S Attribute Overall Attack"}}||1 turn: SP ATK B +200%. Count ±0. Triggers before slot 3 is activated when defending in PVP.||rowspan="2"|All||x80.00 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Supernova+ - KH III Sora]]||1 turn: SP ATK B +250%. Count ±0.Triggers before slot 3 is activated when defending in PVP.||x120.00 | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"|1631<br>1708||[[SN - KH III Young Xehanort]]||rowspan="2"|{{nihongo|'''{{a|Reversed Strike All M}}'''|闇M属性 全体攻撃|<br>Yami M Zokusei Zentai Kōgeki|lit. "Dark M Attribute Overall Attack"}}||1 turn: SP ATK B +200%. Count ±0. Triggers before slot 3 is activated when defending in PVP.||rowspan="2"|All||x80.00 | |||
|- | |||
|[[SN+ - KH III Young Xehanort]]||1 turn: SP ATK B +250%. Count ±0.Triggers before slot 3 is activated when defending in PVP.||x120.00 | |||
|- | |||
|1633<br>1710||[[Supernova - KH III Goofy]]||{{nihongo|'''{{a|Upright Strike All P}}'''|光P属性 全体攻撃|<br>Hikari P Zokusei Zentai Kōgeki|lit. "Light P Attribute Overall Attack"}}||Resets count. Triggers before slot 6 is activated when defending in PVP.||All||x100.00 | |||
|- | |||
|1635<br>1712||[[Supernova - KH III Donald]]||{{nihongo|'''{{a|Upright Strike All M}}'''|光M属性 全体攻撃|<br>Hikari M Zokusei Zentai Kōgeki|lit. "Light M Attribute Overall Attack"}}||Resets count. Triggers before slot 6 is activated when defending in PVP.||All||x100.00 | |||
|- | |||
|1637<br>1714||[[Supernova - KH III Buzz Lightyear]]||{{nihongo|'''{{a|Upright Strike P}}'''|光P属性 単体攻撃|<br>Hikari P Zokusei Tantai Kōgeki|lit. "Light P Attribute Single Attack"}}||Gauge +30. Triggers before slot 4 is activated when defending in PVP.||Single||x150.00 | |||
|- | |||
|1639<br>1716||[[Supernova - KH III Woody]]||{{nihongo|'''{{a|Upright Strike S}}'''|光S属性 単体攻撃|<br>Hikari S Zokusei Tantai Kōgeki|lit. "Light S Attribute Single Attack"}}||Gauge +30. Triggers before slot 4 is activated when defending in PVP.||Single||x150.00 | |||
|- | |||
|1641<br>1718||[[Supernova - KH III Pete]]||{{nihongo|'''{{a|Reversed Strike P}}'''|闇P属性 単体攻撃|<br>Yami P Zokusei Tantai Kōgeki|lit. "Dark P Attribute Single Attack"}}||Gauge +30. Triggers before slot 4 is activated when defending in PVP.||Single||x150.00 | |||
|- | |||
|1643<br>1720||[[Supernova - KH III Maleficent]]||{{nihongo|'''{{a|Reversed Strike M}}'''|闇M属性 単体攻撃|<br>Yami M Zokusei Tantai Kōgeki|lit. "Dark M Attribute Single Attack"}}||Gauge +30. Triggers before slot 4 is activated when defending in PVP.||Single||x150.00 | |||
|- | |||
|1645<br>1722||[[Supernova - KH III Hercules]]||{{nihongo|'''{{a|Upright Strike All P}}'''|光P属性 全体攻撃|<br>Hikari P Zokusei Zentai Kōgeki|lit. "Light P Attribute Overall Attack"}}||1 turn: 15 S-DEF. Triggers before slot 1 is activated when defending in PVP.||All||x50.00 | |||
|- | |||
|1647<br>1724||[[Supernova - KH III Phil]]||{{nihongo|'''{{a|Upright Strike All S}}'''|光S属性 全体攻撃|<br>Hikari S Zokusei Zentai Kōgeki|lit. "Light S Attribute Overall Attack"}}||1 turn: 15 M-DEF. Triggers before slot 1 is activated when defending in PVP.||All||x50.00 | |||
|- | |||
|1649<br>1726||[[Supernova - KH III Megara]]||{{nihongo|'''{{a|Upright Strike All M}}'''|光M属性 全体攻撃|<br>Hikari M Zokusei Zentai Kōgeki|lit. "Light M Attribute Overall Attack"}}||1 turn: 15 P-DEF. Triggers before slot 1 is activated when defending in PVP.||All||x50.00 | |||
|- | |||
|1651<br>1728||[[Supernova - KH III Hayner]]||{{nihongo|'''{{a|Upright Strike All P}}'''|光P属性 全体攻撃|<br>Hikari P Zokusei Zentai Kōgeki|lit. "Light P Attribute Overall Attack"}}||1 turn: 15 P-STR. Triggers before slot 1 is activated when defending in PVP.||All||x50.00 | |||
|- | |||
|1653<br>1730||[[Supernova - KH III Pence]]||{{nihongo|'''{{a|Upright Strike All S}}'''|光S属性 全体攻撃|<br>Hikari S Zokusei Zentai Kōgeki|lit. "Light S Attribute Overall Attack"}}||1 turn: 15 S-STR. Triggers before slot 1 is activated when defending in PVP.||All||x50.00 | |||
|- | |||
|1655<br>1732||[[Supernova - KH III Olette]]||{{nihongo|'''{{a|Upright Strike All M}}'''|光M属性 全体攻撃|<br>Hikari M Zokusei Zentai Kōgeki|lit. "Light M Attribute Overall Attack"}}||1 turn: 15 M-STR. Triggers before slot 1 is activated when defending in PVP.||All||x50.00 | |||
|- | |||
|1657<br>1734||[[Supernova - KH III Shadow]]||{{nihongo|'''{{a|Reversed Strike All P}}'''|闇P属性 全体攻撃|<br>Yami P Zokusei Zentai Kōgeki|lit. "Dark P Attribute Overall Attack"}}||1 turn: targets -12 P-DEF. Triggers before slot 1 is activated when defending in PVP.||All||x50.00 | |||
|- | |||
|1659<br>1736||[[Supernova - KH III Soldier]]||{{nihongo|'''{{a|Reversed Strike All S}}'''|闇S属性 全体攻撃|<br>Yami S Zokusei Zentai Kōgeki|lit. "Dark S Attribute Overall Attack"}}||1 turn: targets -12 S-DEF. Triggers before slot 1 is activated when defending in PVP.||All||x50.00 | |||
|- | |||
|1661<br>1738||[[SN - KH III Marine Rumba]]||{{nihongo|'''{{a|Reversed Strike All M}}'''|闇M属性 全体攻撃|<br>Yami M Zokusei Zentai Kōgeki|lit. "Dark M Attribute Overall Attack"}}||1 turn: targets -12 M-DEF. Triggers before slot 1 is activated when defending in PVP.||All||x50.00 | |||
|} | |} | ||