Title Banner: Difference between revisions
→List of Titles
Line 379: | Line 379: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{nihongo|'''Limit Break'''|}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1022 KHUX.png|320px]] || Adamantite Quest || [[Stroke of Midnight Pt. 5]]: Complete without having to continue<!--Adamantite Quest Reward--> | | {{nihongo|'''Limit Break'''|}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1022 KHUX.png|320px]] || Adamantite Quest || [[Stroke of Midnight Pt. 5]]: Complete without having to continue<!--Adamantite Quest Reward--> | ||
|- | |||
| {{nihongo|'''?'''|}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1101 KHUX.png|320px]] || Adamantite Quest || [[Fairy Stars Pt. 1]]: Complete without having to continue<!--Adamantite Quest Reward--> | |||
|- | |||
| {{nihongo|'''!'''|}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1100 KHUX.png|320px]] || Adamantite Quest || [[Fairy Stars Pt. 5]]: Complete without having to continue<!--Adamantite Quest Reward--> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{nihongo|'''I Think'''|だと思う|da to Omou}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1100 KHUX.png|320px]] || Event || [[A New Keyblade: Moogle O' Glory]]: Defeat all enemies within 1 turn<!--Event Reward--> | | {{nihongo|'''I Think'''|だと思う|da to Omou}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1100 KHUX.png|320px]] || Event || [[A New Keyblade: Moogle O' Glory]]: Defeat all enemies within 1 turn<!--Event Reward--> | ||
Line 1,249: | Line 1,253: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{nihongo|'''#9 Top 5'''|}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1208 KHUX.png|320px]] || Ranking || Reached Top 5 in Solo Ranking 4/24/2017-4/30/2017. | | {{nihongo|'''#9 Top 5'''|}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1208 KHUX.png|320px]] || Ranking || Reached Top 5 in Solo Ranking 4/24/2017-4/30/2017. | ||
|- | |||
| {{nihongo|'''?'''|}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1101 KHUX.png|320px]] || Adamantite Quest || [[Fairy Stars Pt. 1]]: Complete without having to continue<!--Adamantite Quest Reward--> | |||
|- | |||
| {{nihongo|'''!'''|}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1100 KHUX.png|320px]] || Adamantite Quest || [[Fairy Stars Pt. 5]]: Complete without having to continue<!--Adamantite Quest Reward--> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{nihongo|'''Absurd'''|はちゃめちゃ|<br>Hachamecha}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1070 KHUX.png|320px]] || Login || Total Login Bonus Reward: 25 days<!--#--> | | {{nihongo|'''Absurd'''|はちゃめちゃ|<br>Hachamecha}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1070 KHUX.png|320px]] || Login || Total Login Bonus Reward: 25 days<!--#--> |