Title Banner: Difference between revisions
→List of Titles
Line 326: | Line 326: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{nihongo|'''Utmost'''|アルティメット|<br>Arutimetto|lit. "Ultimate"}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1150 KHUX.png|320px]] || Quest || [[Quest 660: Helping Cinderella Pt. 6]]: Complete within 2 turns<!--Quest completion reward--> | | {{nihongo|'''Utmost'''|アルティメット|<br>Arutimetto|lit. "Ultimate"}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1150 KHUX.png|320px]] || Quest || [[Quest 660: Helping Cinderella Pt. 6]]: Complete within 2 turns<!--Quest completion reward--> | ||
|- | |||
| {{nihongo|'''Rampant'''|猛者|<br>Mosa|lit. "Stalwart"}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1020 KHUX.png|320px]] || Quest || [[Quest 675: Master Aced]]: Complete within 2 turns<!--Quest completion reward--> | |||
|- | |||
| {{nihongo|'''Mastermind'''|黒幕|<br>Kuromaku}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1025 KHUX.png|320px]] || Quest || [[Quest 690: Flutterings Away]]: Complete within 2 turns<!--Quest completion reward--> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{nihongo|'''Power'''|パワー}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1311 KHUX.png|320px]] || Proud Quest || [[Proud Quest: Power LV 45]]: Complete without having to continue<!--Proud Quest completion reward: --> | | {{nihongo|'''Power'''|パワー}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1311 KHUX.png|320px]] || Proud Quest || [[Proud Quest: Power LV 45]]: Complete without having to continue<!--Proud Quest completion reward: --> | ||
Line 1,876: | Line 1,880: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{nihongo|'''Master'''|マスター|<br>Masutā}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1200 KHUX.png|320px]] || Player Level || Reached LV 200<!--#--> | | {{nihongo|'''Master'''|マスター|<br>Masutā}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1200 KHUX.png|320px]] || Player Level || Reached LV 200<!--#--> | ||
|- | |||
| {{nihongo|'''Mastermind'''|黒幕|<br>Kuromaku}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1025 KHUX.png|320px]] || Quest || [[Quest 690: Flutterings Away]]: Complete within 2 turns<!--Quest completion reward--> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{nihongo|'''Mechanic'''|マカニック|<br>Mekanikku}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1024 KHUX.png|320px]] || Avatar Board 31 || Completed the Yellow Gummi Ship Flier ♂ board. | | {{nihongo|'''Mechanic'''|マカニック|<br>Mekanikku}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1024 KHUX.png|320px]] || Avatar Board 31 || Completed the Yellow Gummi Ship Flier ♂ board. | ||
Line 2,060: | Line 2,066: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{nihongo|'''Rambunctious'''|}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1306 KHUX.png|320px]] || Coliseum Board<br>06/01/16-06/30/16 || Complete [[KH Chip]] (♂)<!--#--> | | {{nihongo|'''Rambunctious'''|}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1306 KHUX.png|320px]] || Coliseum Board<br>06/01/16-06/30/16 || Complete [[KH Chip]] (♂)<!--#--> | ||
|- | |||
| {{nihongo|'''Rampant'''|猛者|<br>Mosa|lit. "Stalwart"}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1020 KHUX.png|320px]] || Quest || [[Quest 675: Master Aced]]: Complete within 2 turns<!--Quest completion reward--> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{nihongo|'''Rare'''|珍しい}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1090 KHUX.png|320px]] || Adamantite Quest || [[Three Wishes Pt. 5]]: Complete without having to continue<!--Adamantite Quest Reward--> | | {{nihongo|'''Rare'''|珍しい}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1090 KHUX.png|320px]] || Adamantite Quest || [[Three Wishes Pt. 5]]: Complete without having to continue<!--Adamantite Quest Reward--> |