Title Banner: Difference between revisions
→List of Titles
Line 894: | Line 894: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{nihongo|'''Aug. 2020 Victor'''<br>||}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1150 KHUX.png|320px]] || Coliseum Tier || Complete PVE Tier 10 during August 2020 | | {{nihongo|'''Aug. 2020 Victor'''<br>||}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1150 KHUX.png|320px]] || Coliseum Tier || Complete PVE Tier 10 during August 2020 | ||
|- | |||
| {{nihongo|'''Sep. 2020 Victor'''<br>||}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1150 KHUX.png|320px]] || Coliseum Tier || Complete PVE Tier 10 during September 2020 | |||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
Line 1,543: | Line 1,545: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{nihongo|'''I'm Scared'''}} || ??? || Limited-Time Avatar Board<br>07/01/20-07/14/20 || Complete [[Monstropolis Goofy]] (♀)<!--#--> | | {{nihongo|'''I'm Scared'''}} || ??? || Limited-Time Avatar Board<br>07/01/20-07/14/20 || Complete [[Monstropolis Goofy]] (♀)<!--#--> | ||
|- | |||
| {{nihongo|'''Imperial'''}} || ??? || Limited-Time Avatar Board<br>09/03/20-09/30/20 || Complete [[Fabergé Egg Armor]]<!--#--> | |||
|- | |||
| {{nihongo|'''Easter Egg'''}} || ??? || Limited-Time Avatar Board<br>09/03/20-09/30/20 || Complete [[Fabergé Egg Armor]]<!--#--> | |||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
Line 2,783: | Line 2,789: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{nihongo|'''Earnest'''<br>|ひたむき|Hitamuki}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1307 KHUX.png|320px]] || Login || Total Login Bonus Reward: 70 days<!--#--> | | {{nihongo|'''Earnest'''<br>|ひたむき|Hitamuki}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1307 KHUX.png|320px]] || Login || Total Login Bonus Reward: 70 days<!--#--> | ||
|- | |||
| {{nihongo|'''Easter Egg'''}} || ??? || Limited-Time Avatar Board<br>09/03/20-09/30/20 || Complete [[Fabergé Egg Armor]]<!--#--> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{nihongo|'''Easygoing'''<br>|まったり|Mattari}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1062 KHUX.png|320px]] || Avatar Board 3 || Complete [[Casual Gray]] | | {{nihongo|'''Easygoing'''<br>|まったり|Mattari}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1062 KHUX.png|320px]] || Avatar Board 3 || Complete [[Casual Gray]] | ||
Line 3,085: | Line 3,093: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{nihongo|'''Illusion'''|イリュージョン|<br>Iryūshon}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1300 KHUX.png|320px]] || Event || {{c|Re: Avatar Event - 8/8}}: Complete without having to continue | | {{nihongo|'''Illusion'''|イリュージョン|<br>Iryūshon}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1300 KHUX.png|320px]] || Event || {{c|Re: Avatar Event - 8/8}}: Complete without having to continue | ||
|- | |||
| {{nihongo|'''Imperial'''}} || ??? || Limited-Time Avatar Board<br>09/03/20-09/30/20 || Complete [[Fabergé Egg Armor]]<!--#--> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{nihongo|'''Important'''<br>|大切な}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1004 KHUX.png|320px]] || Quest || [[Quest 434: What Matters Most]]<!--Quest completion reward--> | | {{nihongo|'''Important'''<br>|大切な}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1004 KHUX.png|320px]] || Quest || [[Quest 434: What Matters Most]]<!--Quest completion reward--> | ||
Line 3,862: | Line 3,872: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{nihongo|'''Sep. 2019 Victor'''<br>||}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1309 KHUX.png|320px]] || Coliseum Tier || Complete PVE Tier 10 during September 2019 | | {{nihongo|'''Sep. 2019 Victor'''<br>||}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1309 KHUX.png|320px]] || Coliseum Tier || Complete PVE Tier 10 during September 2019 | ||
|- | |||
| {{nihongo|'''Sep. 2020 Victor'''<br>||}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1150 KHUX.png|320px]] || Coliseum Tier || Complete PVE Tier 10 during September 2020 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{nihongo|'''Serenity'''|明鏡止水}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1130 KHUX.png|320px]] || Coliseum Board<br>09/01/17-09/30/17 || Complete [[Illusionist]] (♂)<br>Complete [[Cowboy Goth]] (JP)<!--#--> | | {{nihongo|'''Serenity'''|明鏡止水}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1130 KHUX.png|320px]] || Coliseum Board<br>09/01/17-09/30/17 || Complete [[Illusionist]] (♂)<br>Complete [[Cowboy Goth]] (JP)<!--#--> |