Trait Medal: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
ShardofTruth (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
|||
(5 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
Line 325: | Line 325: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1768||1862||'''{{n|Trait Medal|156}}'''<br>''Dedicated Awakening Medal #159''||[[File:Trait Medal 156 6★ KHUX.png|150x150px]]||[[SN+ - Trick Ghost]] | |1768||1862||'''{{n|Trait Medal|156}}'''<br>''Dedicated Awakening Medal #159''||[[File:Trait Medal 156 6★ KHUX.png|150x150px]]||[[SN+ - Trick Ghost]] | ||
|- | |||
|1787||1863||'''{{n|Trait Medal|157}}'''<br>''Dedicated Awakening Medal #160''||[[File:Trait Medal 157 6★ KHUX.png|150x150px]]||[[SN+ - KH III Naminé]] | |||
|- | |||
|1788||1864||'''{{n|Trait Medal|158}}'''<br>''Dedicated Awakening Medal #161''||[[File:Trait Medal 158 6★ KHUX.png|150x150px]]||[[SN++ - KH CoM Sora]] | |||
|- | |||
|1789||1865||'''{{n|Trait Medal|159}}'''<br>''Dedicated Awakening Medal #162''||[[File:Trait Medal 159 6★ KHUX.png|150x150px]]||[[SN++ - KH III Terra-Xehanort]] | |||
|- | |||
|1790||1866||'''{{n|Trait Medal|160}}'''<br>''Dedicated Awakening Medal #163''||[[File:Trait Medal 160 6★ KHUX.png|150x150px]]||[[SN++ - KH Sephiroth Dissidia]] | |||
|- | |||
|1791||1867||'''{{n|Trait Medal|161}}'''<br>''Dedicated Awakening Medal #164''||[[File:Trait Medal 161 6★ KHUX.png|150x150px]]||[[SN+ - KH III Dusk]] | |||
|- | |||
|1792||1868||'''{{n|Trait Medal|162}}'''<br>''Dedicated Awakening Medal #165''||[[File:Trait Medal 162 6★ KHUX.png|150x150px]]||[[SN++ - KH III Elsa]] | |||
|- | |||
|1793||1869||'''{{n|Trait Medal|163}}'''<br>''Dedicated Awakening Medal #166''||[[File:Trait Medal 163 6★ KHUX.png|150x150px]]||[[SN+ - KH III Anna]] | |||
|- | |||
|1800||1876||'''{{n|Trait Medal|164}}'''<br>''Dedicated Awakening Medal #167''||[[File:Trait Medal 164 6★ KHUX.png|150x150px]]||[[SN++ - Fiend]] | |||
|- | |||
|1801||1877||'''{{n|Trait Medal|165}}'''<br>''Dedicated Awakening Medal #168''||[[File:Trait Medal 165 6★ KHUX.png|150x150px]]||[[SN++ - Rock Troll]] | |||
|- | |||
|1802||1878||'''{{n|Trait Medal|166}}'''<br>''Dedicated Awakening Medal #169''||[[File:Trait Medal 166 6★ KHUX.png|150x150px]]||[[SN+ - Marionette]] | |||
|- | |||
|1803||1879||'''{{n|Trait Medal|167}}'''<br>''Dedicated Awakening Medal #170''||[[File:Trait Medal 167 6★ KHUX.png|150x150px]]||[[SN+ - Patchwork Animals]] | |||
|- | |||
|1804||1880||'''{{n|Trait Medal|168}}'''<br>''Dedicated Awakening Medal #171''||[[File:Trait Medal 168 6★ KHUX.png|150x150px]]||[[SN+ - Flood]] | |||
|- | |||
|1805||1881||'''{{n|Trait Medal|169}}'''<br>''Dedicated Awakening Medal #172''||[[File:Trait Medal 169 6★ KHUX.png|150x150px]]||[[SN+ - Parasol Beauty]] | |||
|- | |||
|1807||1882||'''{{n|Trait Medal|170}}'''<br>''Dedicated Awakening Medal #173''||[[File:Trait Medal 170 6★ KHUX.png|150x150px]]||{{KA|22}} | |||
|- | |||
|1808||1883||'''{{n|Trait Medal|171}}'''<br>''Dedicated Awakening Medal #174''||[[File:Trait Medal 171 6★ KHUX.png|150x150px]]||[[SN++ - Peter Pan]] | |||
|- | |||
|1809||1884||'''{{n|Trait Medal|172}}'''<br>''Dedicated Awakening Medal #175''||[[File:Trait Medal 172 6★ KHUX.png|150x150px]]||[[SN++ - KH III Terra]] | |||
|- | |||
|1810||1885||'''{{n|Trait Medal|173}}'''<br>''Dedicated Awakening Medal #176''||[[File:Trait Medal 173 6★ KHUX.png|150x150px]]||[[SN++ - KH III Ventus]] | |||
|- | |||
|1811||1886||'''{{n|Trait Medal|174}}'''<br>''Dedicated Awakening Medal #177''||[[File:Trait Medal 174 6★ KHUX.png|150x150px]]||[[SN++ - KH III Aqua]] | |||
|- | |||
|1812||1887||'''{{n|Trait Medal|175}}'''<br>''Dedicated Awakening Medal #178''||[[File:Trait Medal 175 6★ KHUX.png|150x150px]]||[[SN++ - Terra, Ven, Aqua]] | |||
|- | |||
|1813||1888||'''{{n|Trait Medal|176}}'''<br>''Dedicated Awakening Medal #179''||[[File:Trait Medal 176 6★ KHUX.png|150x150px]]||[[SN++ - KH III Yen Sid]] | |||
|- | |||
|1814||1889||'''{{n|Trait Medal|177}}'''<br>''Dedicated Awakening Medal #180''||[[File:Trait Medal 177 6★ KHUX.png|150x150px]]||[[SN++ - Rage Form Sora]] | |||
|- | |||
|1815||1890||'''{{n|Trait Medal|178}}'''<br>''Dedicated Awakening Medal #181''||[[File:Trait Medal 178 6★ KHUX.png|150x150px]]||[[SN++ - Hostile Program]] | |||
|- | |||
|1816||1891||'''{{n|Trait Medal|179}}'''<br>''Dedicated Awakening Medal #182''||[[File:Trait Medal 179 6★ KHUX.png|150x150px]]||[[SN++ - KH III Xion]] | |||
|- | |||
|1821||1892||'''{{n|Trait Medal|180}}'''<br>''Dedicated Awakening Medal #183''||[[File:Trait Medal 180 6★ KHUX.png|150x150px]]||[[SN++ - KH III Lea (Axel)]] | |||
|- | |||
|1822||1893||'''{{n|Trait Medal|181}}'''<br>''Dedicated Awakening Medal #184''||[[File:Trait Medal 181 6★ KHUX.png|150x150px]]||[[SN++ - KH III Pooh]] | |||
|- | |||
|1823||1894||'''{{n|Trait Medal|182}}'''<br>''Dedicated Awakening Medal #185''||[[File:Trait Medal 182 6★ KHUX.png|150x150px]]||[[SN++ - KH III Piglet]] | |||
|- | |||
|1824||1895||'''{{n|Trait Medal|183}}'''<br>''Dedicated Awakening Medal #186''||[[File:Trait Medal 183 6★ KHUX.png|150x150px]]||[[SN++ - KH III Rabbit]] | |||
|- | |||
|1825||1896||'''{{n|Trait Medal|184}}'''<br>''Dedicated Awakening Medal #187''||[[File:Trait Medal 184 6★ KHUX.png|150x150px]]||[[SN++ - KH III Tigger]] | |||
|- | |||
|1826||1897||'''{{n|Trait Medal|185}}'''<br>''Dedicated Awakening Medal #188''||[[File:Trait Medal 185 6★ KHUX.png|150x150px]]||[[SN++ - KH III Aerith]] | |||
|- | |||
|1827||1898||'''{{n|Trait Medal|186}}'''<br>''Dedicated Awakening Medal #189''||[[File:Trait Medal 186 6★ KHUX.png|150x150px]]||[[SN++ - KH III Yuffie]] | |||
|- | |||
|1828||1899||'''{{n|Trait Medal|187}}'''<br>''Dedicated Awakening Medal #190''||[[File:Trait Medal 187 6★ KHUX.png|150x150px]]||[[SN++ - KH III Lingering Will]] | |||
|- | |||
|1829||1900||'''{{n|Trait Medal|188}}'''<br>''Dedicated Awakening Medal #191''||[[File:Trait Medal 188 6★ KHUX.png|150x150px]]||[[SN++ - KH III Leon]] | |||
|- | |||
|1902||1568||'''{{n|Trait Medal|274}}'''<br>''Dedicated Awakening Medal #23''||[[File:Trait Medal 274 6★ KHUX.png|150x150px]]||[[Cloud & Leon]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|''Unreleased''||1073||'''{{n|Dedicated Awakening Medal|9}}'''||[[File:Dedicated Awakening Medal 9 6★ KHUX.png|150x150px]]||{{b|Master Xehanort|EX+}} | |''Unreleased''||1073||'''{{n|Dedicated Awakening Medal|9}}'''||[[File:Dedicated Awakening Medal 9 6★ KHUX.png|150x150px]]||{{b|Master Xehanort|EX+}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''Unreleased''||1552||'''{{n|Dedicated Awakening Medal|19}}'''||[[File:Dedicated Awakening Medal 19 6★ KHUX.png|150x150px]]||[[Shan-Yu]] | |''Unreleased''||1552||'''{{n|Dedicated Awakening Medal|19}}'''||[[File:Dedicated Awakening Medal 19 6★ KHUX.png|150x150px]]||[[Shan-Yu]] | ||
|} | |} | ||