Trait Medal: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
ShardofTruth (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
|||
(3 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
Line 363: | Line 363: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1812||1887||'''{{n|Trait Medal|175}}'''<br>''Dedicated Awakening Medal #178''||[[File:Trait Medal 175 6★ KHUX.png|150x150px]]||[[SN++ - Terra, Ven, Aqua]] | |1812||1887||'''{{n|Trait Medal|175}}'''<br>''Dedicated Awakening Medal #178''||[[File:Trait Medal 175 6★ KHUX.png|150x150px]]||[[SN++ - Terra, Ven, Aqua]] | ||
|- | |||
|1813||1888||'''{{n|Trait Medal|176}}'''<br>''Dedicated Awakening Medal #179''||[[File:Trait Medal 176 6★ KHUX.png|150x150px]]||[[SN++ - KH III Yen Sid]] | |||
|- | |||
|1814||1889||'''{{n|Trait Medal|177}}'''<br>''Dedicated Awakening Medal #180''||[[File:Trait Medal 177 6★ KHUX.png|150x150px]]||[[SN++ - Rage Form Sora]] | |||
|- | |||
|1815||1890||'''{{n|Trait Medal|178}}'''<br>''Dedicated Awakening Medal #181''||[[File:Trait Medal 178 6★ KHUX.png|150x150px]]||[[SN++ - Hostile Program]] | |||
|- | |||
|1816||1891||'''{{n|Trait Medal|179}}'''<br>''Dedicated Awakening Medal #182''||[[File:Trait Medal 179 6★ KHUX.png|150x150px]]||[[SN++ - KH III Xion]] | |||
|- | |||
|1821||1892||'''{{n|Trait Medal|180}}'''<br>''Dedicated Awakening Medal #183''||[[File:Trait Medal 180 6★ KHUX.png|150x150px]]||[[SN++ - KH III Lea (Axel)]] | |||
|- | |||
|1822||1893||'''{{n|Trait Medal|181}}'''<br>''Dedicated Awakening Medal #184''||[[File:Trait Medal 181 6★ KHUX.png|150x150px]]||[[SN++ - KH III Pooh]] | |||
|- | |||
|1823||1894||'''{{n|Trait Medal|182}}'''<br>''Dedicated Awakening Medal #185''||[[File:Trait Medal 182 6★ KHUX.png|150x150px]]||[[SN++ - KH III Piglet]] | |||
|- | |||
|1824||1895||'''{{n|Trait Medal|183}}'''<br>''Dedicated Awakening Medal #186''||[[File:Trait Medal 183 6★ KHUX.png|150x150px]]||[[SN++ - KH III Rabbit]] | |||
|- | |||
|1825||1896||'''{{n|Trait Medal|184}}'''<br>''Dedicated Awakening Medal #187''||[[File:Trait Medal 184 6★ KHUX.png|150x150px]]||[[SN++ - KH III Tigger]] | |||
|- | |||
|1826||1897||'''{{n|Trait Medal|185}}'''<br>''Dedicated Awakening Medal #188''||[[File:Trait Medal 185 6★ KHUX.png|150x150px]]||[[SN++ - KH III Aerith]] | |||
|- | |||
|1827||1898||'''{{n|Trait Medal|186}}'''<br>''Dedicated Awakening Medal #189''||[[File:Trait Medal 186 6★ KHUX.png|150x150px]]||[[SN++ - KH III Yuffie]] | |||
|- | |||
|1828||1899||'''{{n|Trait Medal|187}}'''<br>''Dedicated Awakening Medal #190''||[[File:Trait Medal 187 6★ KHUX.png|150x150px]]||[[SN++ - KH III Lingering Will]] | |||
|- | |||
|1829||1900||'''{{n|Trait Medal|188}}'''<br>''Dedicated Awakening Medal #191''||[[File:Trait Medal 188 6★ KHUX.png|150x150px]]||[[SN++ - KH III Leon]] | |||
|- | |||
|1902||1568||'''{{n|Trait Medal|274}}'''<br>''Dedicated Awakening Medal #23''||[[File:Trait Medal 274 6★ KHUX.png|150x150px]]||[[Cloud & Leon]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|''Unreleased''||1073||'''{{n|Dedicated Awakening Medal|9}}'''||[[File:Dedicated Awakening Medal 9 6★ KHUX.png|150x150px]]||{{b|Master Xehanort|EX+}} | |''Unreleased''||1073||'''{{n|Dedicated Awakening Medal|9}}'''||[[File:Dedicated Awakening Medal 9 6★ KHUX.png|150x150px]]||{{b|Master Xehanort|EX+}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''Unreleased''||1552||'''{{n|Dedicated Awakening Medal|19}}'''||[[File:Dedicated Awakening Medal 19 6★ KHUX.png|150x150px]]||[[Shan-Yu]] | |''Unreleased''||1552||'''{{n|Dedicated Awakening Medal|19}}'''||[[File:Dedicated Awakening Medal 19 6★ KHUX.png|150x150px]]||[[Shan-Yu]] | ||
|} | |} | ||