User:Rikki21/sandbox: Difference between revisions
Fixing image links
(entire table) |
(Fixing image links) |
||
(32 intermediate revisions by 7 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| style="line-height: 16px; width: 85%; border: 4px solid Purple; margin: 0 auto; padding: 5px 20px; -moz-border-radius: 10px; -webkit-border-radius: 10px; border-radius: 10px; background-color: GhostWhite;" | {| style="line-height: 16px; width: 85%; border: 4px solid Purple; margin: 0 auto; padding: 5px 20px; -moz-border-radius: 10px; -webkit-border-radius: 10px; border-radius: 10px; background-color: GhostWhite;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" style="padding-bottom: 7px; border-bottom: 2px solid Purple; text-align: center"|<div style="float: right"></div>[[User:Rikki21|<span style="color: Purple; font: 225% Brush Script Std">Rikki</span>]]<br />[[User:Rikki21|User Page]] | [[User Talk:Rikki21|Talk Page]] | [[Special:Contributions/Rikki21|Contributions]] | [[ | | colspan="2" style="padding-bottom: 7px; border-bottom: 2px solid Purple; text-align: center"|<div style="float: right"></div>[[User:Rikki21|<span style="color: Purple; font: 225% Brush Script Std">Rikki</span>]]<br />[[User:Rikki21|User Page]] | [[User Talk:Rikki21|Talk Page]] | [[Special:Contributions/Rikki21|Contributions]] | [[User:Rikki21/sandbox|Sandbox]] | [[User:Rikki21/sandbox2|Sandbox #2]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
==Quick and dirty NA medal list== | |||
Should max atk & def be seperate column? do we need the ability column? | |||
:Yes. Probably not. [[Template:AttIcon]] can be used instead of creating new templates.[[User:KrytenKoro|KrytenKoro]] ([[User talk:KrytenKoro|talk]]) 10:39, 18 June 2016 (PDT) | |||
You can retire this project. I have a version with info corrected (album IDs, names) and a lot more stuff to it that I am about to share. The only thing that I couldn't get to work and line up properly was the attribute icons.[[Special:Contributions/72.172.203.139|72.172.203.139]] 13:30, 19 June 2016 (PDT) | |||
::This isn't really a project, tbh. I copied most of the info from the [https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1GLAMzKPHRUxi1b5RmuPfDaJeYS7Mm-hwcglQ7HHYFjY/edit?pref=2&pli=1#gid=0 shared google doc]. I don't think any information is wrong though (well aside from the names). The idea was to have something like this on the [[Medal]]s page for a quick reference. I'm not sure what other information needs to be added to it that isn't on the individual pages themselves. -[[User:Rikki21|<span style="font-family:Script MT;color:#B452CD;font-size:4">'''Rikki'''</span>]][[User talk:Rikki21|<span style="color:#FF0066;font-size:4">'''21'''</span>]] 13:35, 19 June 2016 (PDT) | |||
:::Oh, that would've been helpful before. It also has an album number screw-up (KH II Riku and Hercules), but yes, the numeric info is all there. As far as what it lacks, well, I just happen to have finished my compilation, and I'm not sure where to put it on this site, so here you go! https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1zJndZ3bO2mi4GCUti_CwhPz8YkpbPeqpijQW21MeZ_0/edit?usp=sharing | |||
:::[[Special:Contributions/72.172.203.139|72.172.203.139]] 18:39, 19 June 2016 (PDT) | |||
Realized that I gave you the wrong link. Edited to be the one that allows users to copy the Attack sheet, thus following the instructions to use its functions. [[Special:Contributions/72.172.203.139|72.172.203.139]] 11:10, 20 June 2016 (PDT) | |||
{| class="sortable" style="text-align:center;" | |||
! Album ID | |||
! Name | |||
! Attribute | |||
! Max STR | |||
! Max DEF | |||
! Target | |||
! Gauge | |||
! SAB<ref>[[Special Attack Bonus]]</ref> | |||
|- | |||
| 6 || Wakka || {{AttIcon|power}} {{AttIcon|upright}} || 6347 || 5980 || All || 1 || 1 | |||
|- | |||
| 12 || Goofy Ver. A || {{AttIcon|power}} {{AttIcon|upright}} || 6435 || 6083 || All || 2 || 1 | |||
|- | |||
| 18 || Paine || {{AttIcon|power}} {{AttIcon|upright}} || 6145 || 6306 || All || 3 || 1 | |||
|- | |||
| 24 || Pence || {{AttIcon|power}} {{AttIcon|upright}} || 6037 || 6295 || 1 || 2 || 1 | |||
|- | |||
| 30 || Young Hercules || {{AttIcon|power}} {{AttIcon|upright}} || 6342 || 6073 || All || 2 || 1 | |||
|- | |||
| 36 || Tidus || {{AttIcon|speed}} {{AttIcon|upright}} || 6285 || 6249 || All || 1 || 1 | |||
|- | |||
| 42 || KH Sora Ver. A || {{AttIcon|speed}} {{AttIcon|upright}} || 6326 || 6151 || All || 2 || 1 | |||
|- | |||
| 48 || Rikku || {{AttIcon|speed}} {{AttIcon|upright}} || 6249 || 6254 || All || 3 || 1 | |||
|- | |||
| 54 || Hayner || {{AttIcon|speed}} {{AttIcon|upright}} || 6223 || 5970 || 1 || 2 || 1 | |||
|- | |||
| 60 || Stitch || {{AttIcon|speed}} {{AttIcon|upright}} || 6368 || 6104 || 1 || 1 || 1 | |||
|- | |||
| 66 || Selphie || {{AttIcon|magic}} {{AttIcon|upright}} || 6331 || 6192 || All || 1 || 1 | |||
|- | |||
| 72 || Donald Ver. A || {{AttIcon|magic}} {{AttIcon|upright}} || 6280 || 6337 || All || 2 || 1 | |||
|- | |||
| 78 || Yuna || {{AttIcon|magic}} {{AttIcon|upright}} || 6399 || 6141 || All || 3 || 1 | |||
|- | |||
| 84 || Olette || {{AttIcon|magic}} {{AttIcon|upright}} || 5991 || 6285 || 1 || 2 || 1 | |||
|- | |||
| 90 || Jiminy Cricket || {{AttIcon|magic}} {{AttIcon|upright}} || 6104 || 6280 || 1 || 2 || 1 | |||
|- | |||
| 94 || Riku KH Ver || {{AttIcon|power}} {{AttIcon|upright}} || 6733 || 6473 || All || 1 || 2 | |||
|- | |||
| 98 || Captain Goofy || {{AttIcon|power}} {{AttIcon|upright}} || 6479 || 6754 || All || 2 || 2 | |||
|- | |||
| 102 || Mushu || {{AttIcon|power}} {{AttIcon|upright}} || 6609 || 6517 || All || 3 || 2 | |||
|- | |||
| 106 || Bambi || {{AttIcon|power}} {{AttIcon|upright}} || 6273 || 6647 || 1 || 2 || 2 | |||
|- | |||
| 110 || Simba || {{AttIcon|power}} {{AttIcon|upright}} || 6609 || 6414 || All || 3 || 2 | |||
|- | |||
| 114 || Mulan || {{AttIcon|speed}} {{AttIcon|upright}} || 6517 || 6620 || All || 1 || 2 | |||
|- | |||
| 118 || Sora KH Ver B || {{AttIcon|speed}} {{AttIcon|upright}} || 6712 || 6484 || All || 2 || 2 | |||
|- | |||
| 122 || Sora KHII Ver A || {{AttIcon|speed}} {{AttIcon|upright}} || 6457 || 6722 || All || 3 || 2 | |||
|- | |||
| 126 || Dr. Jumba Jookiba || {{AttIcon|speed}} {{AttIcon|upright}} || 6647 || 6371 || 1 || 2 || 2 | |||
|- | |||
| 130 || Tifa || {{AttIcon|speed}} {{AttIcon|upright}} || 6695 || 6436 || 1 || 3 || 2 | |||
|- | |||
| 134 || Abu || {{AttIcon|speed}} {{AttIcon|upright}} || 6517 || 6517 || 1 || 2 || 2 | |||
|- | |||
| 138 || KH II Leon Ver. A || {{AttIcon|magic}} {{AttIcon|upright}} || 6701 || 6511 || All || 1 || 2 | |||
|- | |||
| 142 || Magician Donald || {{AttIcon|magic}} {{AttIcon|upright}} || 6582 || 6636 || All || 2 || 2 | |||
|- | |||
| 146 || Auron || {{AttIcon|magic}} {{AttIcon|upright}} || 6739 || 6333 || All || 3 || 2 | |||
|- | |||
| 150 || Dumbo || {{AttIcon|magic}} {{AttIcon|upright}} || 6371 || 6641 || 1 || 2 || 2 | |||
|- | |||
| 154 || KH Yuffie || {{AttIcon|magic}} {{AttIcon|upright}} || 6689 || 6571 || All || 3 || 2 | |||
|- | |||
| 158 || Tinkerbell || {{AttIcon|magic}} {{AttIcon|upright}} || 6289 || 6712 || 1 || 2 || 2 | |||
|- | |||
| 162 || Goofy Ver. B || {{AttIcon|power}} {{AttIcon|upright}} || 6517 || 6598 || 1 || 1 || 2 | |||
|- | |||
| 166 || KH II Black Coat Riku || {{AttIcon|power}} {{AttIcon|upright}} || 6624 || 6555 || 1 || 2 || 2 | |||
|- | |||
| 170 || Beast || {{AttIcon|power}} {{AttIcon|upright}} || 6948 || 6762 || 1 || 2 || 2 | |||
|- | |||
| 174 || KH II Cloud || {{AttIcon|power}} {{AttIcon|upright}} || 7034 || 6553 || All || 2 || 2 | |||
|- | |||
| 178 || Sora Brave F Ver || {{AttIcon|power}} {{AttIcon|upright}} || 6976 || 6605 || All || 3 || 2 | |||
|- | |||
| 182 || DiZ || {{AttIcon|power}} {{AttIcon|upright}} || 6565 || 6565 || 1 || 2 || 2 | |||
|- | |||
| 186 || KH II Sora Ver. B || {{AttIcon|speed}} {{AttIcon|upright}} || 6647 || 6403 || 1 || 1 || 2 | |||
|- | |||
| 190 || Limit Form Sora || {{AttIcon|speed}} {{AttIcon|upright}} || 6484 || 6636 || 1 || 2 || 2 | |||
|- | |||
| 194 || Yuffie KHII Ver || {{AttIcon|speed}} {{AttIcon|upright}} || 6808 || 6814 || 1 || 2 || 2 | |||
|- | |||
| 198 || Peter Pan || {{AttIcon|speed}} {{AttIcon|upright}} || 6943 || 6672 || 1 || 3 || 2 | |||
|- | |||
| 202 || Aerith KHII Ver || {{AttIcon|speed}} {{AttIcon|upright}} || 6636 || 6387 || 1 || 2 || 2 | |||
|- | |||
| 206 || Wisdom Form Sora || {{AttIcon|magic}} {{AttIcon|upright}} || 6403 || 6679 || All || 2 || 2 | |||
|- | |||
| 210 || King Mickey KHII Ver || {{AttIcon|magic}} {{AttIcon|upright}} || 6549 || 6706 || All || 3 || 2 | |||
|- | |||
| 214 || Pluto || {{AttIcon|magic}} {{AttIcon|upright}} || 6796 || 6728 || 1 || 2 || 2 | |||
|- | |||
| 218 || Vivi || {{AttIcon|magic}} {{AttIcon|upright}} || 6663 || 6279 || 1 || 2 || 2 | |||
|- | |||
| 222 || [[Moogle]] || {{AttIcon|support}} {{AttIcon|upright}} || 0 || N/A || N/A || N/A || N/A | |||
|- | |||
| 226 || Huey || {{AttIcon|power}} {{AttIcon|upright}} || 0 || N/A || N/A || N/A || N/A | |||
|- | |||
| 230 || Louie || {{AttIcon|speed}} {{AttIcon|upright}} || 0 || N/A || N/A || N/A || N/A | |||
|- | |||
| 234 || Dewey || {{AttIcon|magic}} {{AttIcon|upright}} || 0 || N/A || N/A || N/A || N/A | |||
|- | |||
| 235 || Chip || {{AttIcon|support}} {{AttIcon|upright}} || 0 || N/A || N/A || N/A || N/A | |||
|- | |||
| 236 || Chip || {{AttIcon|support}} {{AttIcon|upright}}|| 0 || N/A || N/A || N/A || N/A | |||
|- | |||
| 237 || Chip || {{AttIcon|support}} {{AttIcon|upright}} || 0 || N/A || N/A || N/A || N/A | |||
|- | |||
| 238 || Dale || {{AttIcon|support}} {{AttIcon|upright}} || 0 || N/A || N/A || N/A || N/A | |||
|- | |||
| 239 || Dale || {{AttIcon|support}} {{AttIcon|upright}} || 0 || N/A || N/A || N/A || N/A | |||
|- | |||
| 240 || Dale || {{AttIcon|support}} {{AttIcon|upright}} || 0 || N/A || N/A || N/A || N/A | |||
|- | |||
| 241 || Cid || {{AttIcon|support}} {{AttIcon|upright}}|| 0 || N/A || N/A || N/A || N/A | |||
|- | |||
| 242 || Cheshire Cat || {{AttIcon|support}} {{AttIcon|upright}} || 0 || N/A || N/A || N/A || N/A | |||
|- | |||
| 243 || Merlin || {{AttIcon|support}} {{AttIcon|upright}} || 0 || N/A || N/A || N/A || N/A | |||
|- | |||
| 244 || Fairy Godmother || {{AttIcon|support}} {{AttIcon|upright}} || 0 || N/A || N/A || N/A || N/A | |||
|- | |||
| 245 || Yen Sid || {{AttIcon|support}} {{AttIcon|upright}}|| 0 || N/A || N/A || N/A || N/A | |||
|- | |||
| 246 || Fantasia Mickey || {{AttIcon|support}} {{AttIcon|upright}} || 0 || N/A || N/A || N/A || N/A | |||
|- | |||
| 248 || Flora || {{AttIcon|power}} {{AttIcon|upright}} || 0 || N/A || N/A || N/A || N/A | |||
|- | |||
| 250 || Fauna || {{AttIcon|speed}} {{AttIcon|upright}} || 0 || N/A || N/A || N/A || N/A | |||
|- | |||
| 252 || Merryweather || {{AttIcon|magic}} {{AttIcon|upright}} || 0 || N/A || N/A || N/A || N/A | |||
|- | |||
| 255 || Scrooge || {{AttIcon|support}} {{AttIcon|upright}} || 0 || N/A || N/A || N/A || N/A | |||
|- | |||
| 259 || KH Cloud || {{AttIcon|power}} {{AttIcon|upright}} || 6749 || 6300 || 1 || 2 || 2 | |||
|- | |||
| 263 || Hercules || {{AttIcon|power}} {{AttIcon|upright}} || 6668 || 6468 || 1 || 3 || 2 | |||
|- | |||
| 263 || Riku KHII Ver || {{AttIcon|speed}} {{AttIcon|upright}} || 6652 || 6295 || 1 || 3 || 2 | |||
|- | |||
| 267 || Master Form Sora || {{AttIcon|speed}} {{AttIcon|upright}} || 6858 || 6847 || 1 || 1 || 2 | |||
|- | |||
| 275 || Donald Ver. B || {{AttIcon|magic}} {{AttIcon|upright}} || 6620 || 6457 || All || 1 || 2 | |||
|- | |||
| 279 || Minnie || {{AttIcon|magic}} {{AttIcon|upright}} || 6621 || 6830 || 1 || 2 || 2 | |||
|- | |||
| 280 || Cid 5 || {{AttIcon|support}} {{AttIcon|upright}} || 0 || N/A || N/A || N/A || N/A | |||
|- | |||
| 281 || Cid 10 || {{AttIcon|support}} {{AttIcon|upright}} || 0 || N/A || N/A || N/A || N/A | |||
|- | |||
| 285 || Phil || {{AttIcon|power}} {{AttIcon|upright}} || 6468 || 6495 || 1 || 2 || 2 | |||
|- | |||
| 289 || White Rabbit || {{AttIcon|speed}} {{AttIcon|upright}} || 6365 || 6441 || 1 || 2 || 2 | |||
|- | |||
| 293 || Aerith KH Ver || {{AttIcon|magic}} {{AttIcon|upright}} || 6592 || 6322 || 1 || 2 || 2 | |||
|- | |||
| 297 || KH II Leon Ver. B || {{AttIcon|power}} {{AttIcon|upright}} || 6734 || 6954 || 1 || 2 || 2 | |||
|- | |||
| 301 || Daisy || {{AttIcon|speed}} {{AttIcon|upright}} || 6706 || 6971 || 1 || 2 || 2 | |||
|- | |||
| 305 || Genie || {{AttIcon|magic}} {{AttIcon|upright}} || 7004 || 6497 || All || 3 || 2 | |||
|- | |||
| 306 || Judy Hopps || {{AttIcon|speed}} {{AttIcon|upright}} || 6490 || 6522 || 1 || 3 || 3 | |||
|- | |||
| 307 || Nick Wilde || {{AttIcon|power}} {{AttIcon|upright}} || 6522 || 6500 || 1 || 3 || 3 | |||
|- | |||
| 309 || Mickey TR Ver || {{AttIcon|speed}} {{AttIcon|upright}} || 6989 || 6802 || All || 3 || 2 | |||
|- | |||
| 310 || Huey, Dewey, and Louie || {{AttIcon|support}} {{AttIcon|upright}} || 0 || N/A || N/A || N/A || N/A | |||
|- | |||
| 312 || Black Coat King Mickey || {{AttIcon|power}} {{AttIcon|upright}} || 7099 || 7000 || All || 3 || 3 | |||
|- | |||
| 314 || Aladdin || {{AttIcon|speed}} {{AttIcon|upright}} || 7035 || 7076 || All || 2 || 3 | |||
|- | |||
| 316 || KHII Kairi || {{AttIcon|speed}} {{AttIcon|upright}} || 6983 || 6826 || 1 || 3 || 3 | |||
|- | |||
| 318 || KH CoM Black Coat Riku || {{AttIcon|magic}} {{AttIcon|upright}} || 7088 || 7105 || All || 2 || 3 | |||
|- | |||
| 320 || Final Form Sora || {{AttIcon|magic}} {{AttIcon|upright}} || 7094 || 7094 || All || 1 || 3 | |||
|- | |||
| 322 || Zack || {{AttIcon|power}} {{AttIcon|upright}} || 7181 || 6756 || All || 2 || 3 | |||
|- | |||
| 328 || Snow White || {{AttIcon|speed}} {{AttIcon|upright}} || 6744 || 7018 || 1 || 3 || 2 | |||
|- | |||
| 334 || Seven Dwarfs || {{AttIcon|power}} {{AttIcon|upright}} || 6235 || 6452 || 1 || 2 || 1 | |||
|- | |||
| 336 || Alice || {{AttIcon|power}} {{AttIcon|upright}} || 7000 || 6773 || 1 || 2 || 3 | |||
|- | |||
| 338 || Namine CoM Ver || {{AttIcon|speed}} {{AttIcon|upright}} || 6901|| 7129 || 1 || 2 || 3 | |||
|- | |||
| 340 || Pinocchio || {{AttIcon|magic}} {{AttIcon|upright}} || 6715 || 7134 || 1 || 2 || 3 | |||
|- | |||
| 344 || Pete TR Ver || {{AttIcon|power}} {{AttIcon|reversed}} || 7012 || 6733 || All || 1 || 2 | |||
|- | |||
| 348 || Evil Queen || {{AttIcon|speed}} {{AttIcon|reversed}} || 6767 || 6936 || All || 1 || 2 | |||
|- | |||
| 352 || Hag || {{AttIcon|magic}} {{AttIcon|reversed}} || 6995 || 6703 || 1 || 2 || 2 | |||
|- | |||
| 353 || Sephiroth || {{AttIcon|speed}} {{AttIcon|reversed}} || 7274 || 7204 || All || 2 || 4 | |||
|- | |||
| 355 || Cerberus || {{AttIcon|power}} {{AttIcon|reversed}} || 7024 || 6884 || All || 3 || 3 | |||
|- | |||
| 357 || Pain & Panic || {{AttIcon|speed}} {{AttIcon|reversed}} || 6814 || 7006 || All || 2 || 3 | |||
|- | |||
| 359 || Hades || {{AttIcon|magic}} {{AttIcon|reversed}} || 7108 || 7035 || All || 2 || 3 | |||
|- | |||
| 360 || Illustrated Sora & Pals || {{AttIcon|magic}} {{AttIcon|upright}} || 7236 || 7219 || 1 || 2 || 4 | |||
|- | |||
| 362 || Lexaeus || {{AttIcon|power}} {{AttIcon|reversed}} || 7182 || 6738 || 1 || 2 || 3 | |||
|- | |||
| 364 || Marluxia || {{AttIcon|speed}} {{AttIcon|reversed}} || 7105 || 7053 || 1 || 3 || 3 | |||
|- | |||
| 366 || Larxene || {{AttIcon|speed}} {{AttIcon|reversed}} || 7047 || 7065 || All || 2 || 3 | |||
|- | |||
| 368 || Vexen || {{AttIcon|magic}} {{AttIcon|reversed}} || 7030 || 7193 || All || 3 || 3 | |||
|- | |||
| 370 || Zexion || {{AttIcon|magic}} {{AttIcon|reversed}} || 7101 || 6814 || 1 || 2 || 3 | |||
|- | |||
| 376 || KH 3D Riku || {{AttIcon|power}} {{AttIcon|upright}} || 6603 || 6468 || 1 || 4 || 1 | |||
|- | |||
| 382 || KH 3D Sora || {{AttIcon|speed}} {{AttIcon|upright}} || 6576 || 6495 || 1 || 4 || 2 | |||
|- | |||
| 388 || Meow Wow || {{AttIcon|magic}} {{AttIcon|upright}} || 6327 || 6398 || All || 4 || 1 | |||
|- | |||
| 390 || HD Aqua || {{AttIcon|magic}} {{AttIcon|upright}} || 7002 || 6938 || Random || 1 || 3 | |||
|} | |||
== Avatar Board == | |||
{|cellpadding=0 cellspacing=0 border=0 align="center" | |||
|valign="top"| | |||
{|cellpadding=0 cellspacing=0 border=0 align="center" | |||
|valign="top"| | |||
<div class="tabber" style="float:right;"> | |||
<div class="tabbertab" title="Avatar Boards" style="float:right; background-color:white"> | |||
{| class="sortable" style="background-color: #f3f3f3; text-align:center;" border="0" align="center" | |||
!rowspan="2"|Number | |||
!rowspan="2"|Avatar Board | |||
!rowspan="2"|Level | |||
!rowspan="2"|Gender | |||
!colspan="5"|Total | |||
|- | |||
!Coins | |||
!Cost | |||
!AP | |||
!HP | |||
!Medals | |||
|- | |||
| 1 || [[Image:Preview - White Overalls.png|75x75px|link=White Overalls]]<br>'''[[White Overalls]]''' | |||
| 1 || Male || 45 || 2 || 1 || 20 || — | |||
|- | |||
| 2 || [[Image:Preview - Victorian Spring.png|75x75px|link=Victorian Spring]]<br>'''[[Victorian Spring]]''' | |||
| 1 || Female || 50 || 2 || 1 || 20 || — | |||
|- | |||
| 3 || [[Image:Preview - Casual Gray.png|75x75px|link=Casual Gray]]<br>'''[[Casual Gray]]''' | |||
| 4 || Male || 45 || || || || — | |||
|- | |||
| 4 || [[Image:Preview - Expert Explorer.png|75x75px|link=Expert Explorer]]<br>'''[[Expert Explorer]]''' | |||
| 4 || Female || 45 || || || || — | |||
|- | |||
| 5 || [[Image:Preview - Ponytail (Male).png|75x75px|link=Ponytail]]<br>'''[[Ponytail]]''' | |||
| 7 || Male || 45 || || || || — | |||
|- | |||
| 6 || [[Image:Preview - Wavy Bob.png|75x75px|link=Wavy Bob]]<br>' | |||
|} | |} |