User:TheSilentHero/Sandbox: Difference between revisions
→B
(→B) |
(→B) |
||
Line 291: | Line 291: | ||
|'''(7:)''' Deals 5 hits. 2 turns: S-Medal STR +3000, self [↑ STR, U- & S-STR 15], targets [↓ DEF, U- & S-DEF 15], SP ATK B +200%. Count +1. Damage+: Higher HP. | |'''(7:)''' Deals 5 hits. 2 turns: S-Medal STR +3000, self [↑ STR, U- & S-STR 15], targets [↓ DEF, U- & S-DEF 15], SP ATK B +200%. Count +1. Damage+: Higher HP. | ||
|[[SN++ - KH III Sora & Riku]] | |[[SN++ - KH III Sora & Riku]] | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[Blade Rush]]''' | |||
|1 | |||
|All | |||
|'''(7-SN+:)''' Deals 7 hits. 1 turn: P-Medal STR +300, self [↑ STR & R-STR 5, P-STR 10], targets [↓ DEF & R-DEF 5], SP ATK B +200%. Damage+: Higher HP. | |||
|[[SN - Graveyard]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Blades of Illusion]]''' | |'''[[Blades of Illusion]]''' | ||
Line 303: | Line 309: | ||
|'''(7:)''' Deals 6 hits. 1 turn: Medal STR +2500, self [↑ U- & R-STR 15], targets [↓ U- & R-DEF 15], SP ATK B +220%. Damage+: 1 enemy or 0 parts left.<br>'''(SN++:)''' Deals 6 hits. 1 turn: Medal STR +5000, self [↑ U- & R-STR 15], targets [↓ U- & R-DEF 15], SP ATK B +220%. Damage+: 1 enemy or 0 parts left. | |'''(7:)''' Deals 6 hits. 1 turn: Medal STR +2500, self [↑ U- & R-STR 15], targets [↓ U- & R-DEF 15], SP ATK B +220%. Damage+: 1 enemy or 0 parts left.<br>'''(SN++:)''' Deals 6 hits. 1 turn: Medal STR +5000, self [↑ U- & R-STR 15], targets [↓ U- & R-DEF 15], SP ATK B +220%. Damage+: 1 enemy or 0 parts left. | ||
|[[SN++ - KH III Xion]] | |[[SN++ - KH III Xion]] | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[Blades of Two]]''' | |||
|0 | |||
|Single | |||
|'''(5-6:)''' Raises strength by 2 tiers for 1 turn. Lowers defense by 2 tiers for 1 turn.<br>'''(7:)''' 1 turn: ↑ STR by 2, ↓ DEF by 2. | |||
|[[Lucifer]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Blast Break]]''' | |||
|4 | |||
|Single | |||
|'''(6:)''' Deals 11 hits. Raises Speed-based strength by 3 tiers for 1 turn. Lowers target's defense by 1 tier for 1 turn.<br>'''(7:)''' Deals 11 hits. 1 turn: ↑ U-STR & S-STR by 3, ↓ target's DEF by 1. | |||
|[[Sora & Beast]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Blast Strike]]''' | |||
|6 | |||
|Single | |||
|'''(7-SN+:)''' Deals 7 hits. 1 turn: ↑ U- & M-STR 15, SP ATK B +160%, ↓ target's U- & M-DEF 15. Count ±0. Damage+: Higher HP. 30% chance to ignore target's Defense Boost. | |||
|[[SN - KH III Monster Sora]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="6"|'''[[Blastwave]]''' | |rowspan="6"|'''[[Blastwave]]''' | ||
Line 362: | Line 386: | ||
|'''(6:)''' Deals 11 extremely powerful hits. Raises Speed-based strength by 2 tiers for 1 turn.<br>'''(7:)''' Deals 11 hits. 1 turn: ↑ U-STR by 3, S-STR by 2.<br>'''(SN-SN+:)''' Deals 11 hits. 1 turn: ↑ U-STR 10, S-STR 15, SP ATK B +180%, ↓ targets' U-DEF 10, S-DEF 15. Count +1. | |'''(6:)''' Deals 11 extremely powerful hits. Raises Speed-based strength by 2 tiers for 1 turn.<br>'''(7:)''' Deals 11 hits. 1 turn: ↑ U-STR by 3, S-STR by 2.<br>'''(SN-SN+:)''' Deals 11 hits. 1 turn: ↑ U-STR 10, S-STR 15, SP ATK B +180%, ↓ targets' U-DEF 10, S-DEF 15. Count +1. | ||
|[[Illustrated Riku A]] | |[[Illustrated Riku A]] | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[Blazing Storm]]''' | |||
|2 | |||
|All | |||
|'''(6:)''' Deals 5 hits. Lowers defense of all targets by 1 tier for 1 turn. Inflicts more damage the higher your HP.<br>'''(7:)''' Deals 5 hits. 1 turn: ↑ R-STR by 3, ↓ targets' DEF by 1. Inflicts more damage the higher your HP.<br>'''(SN++:)''' Deals 5 hits that ignore targets' attributes. 1 turn: S-Medal STR +10000, self [↑ STR, R- & S-STR 15], targets [↓ DEF, R- & S-DEF 15], SP ATK B +220%. Damage+: Higher HP. | |||
|{{KA|3}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Blazing Strike]]''' | |'''[[Blazing Strike]]''' | ||
Line 395: | Line 425: | ||
|'''(7:)''' Deals 15 hits. 1 turn: P- & M-Medal STR +7000, self [↑ STR, R-, P- & M-STR 15], targets [↓ DEF, R-, P- & M-DEF 15], SP ATK B +220%. Count +1. | |'''(7:)''' Deals 15 hits. 1 turn: P- & M-Medal STR +7000, self [↑ STR, R-, P- & M-STR 15], targets [↓ DEF, R-, P- & M-DEF 15], SP ATK B +220%. Count +1. | ||
|[[SN++ - Xion]] | |[[SN++ - Xion]] | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[Blitz Blade]]''' | |||
|3 | |||
|All | |||
|'''(6:)''' Deals 7 hits. For 2 turns: raises PSM-STR 4 tiers & PSM-DEF 2 tiers, lowers targets' STR & DEF 1 tier. Inflicts more damage the more gauges are full.<br>'''(7:)''' Deals 7 hits. 2 turns: ↑ R-STR by 3, PSM-STR by 4, PSM-DEF by 2, ↓ targets' STR & DEF by 1. Inflicts more damage the more gauges are full. | |||
|[[HD Zexion]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Blitz Braver]]''' | |'''[[Blitz Braver]]''' | ||
Line 473: | Line 509: | ||
|'''(7-SN+)''': 1 turn: ↑ STR & R-STR 15, S-STR 10, SP ATK B +170%, ↓ target's R- & S-DEF 15. Count ±0. Has a 30% chance of being a critical attack. | |'''(7-SN+)''': 1 turn: ↑ STR & R-STR 15, S-STR 10, SP ATK B +170%, ↓ target's R- & S-DEF 15. Count ±0. Has a 30% chance of being a critical attack. | ||
|[[Supernova - KH III Marluxia]] | |[[Supernova - KH III Marluxia]] | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[Bolts of Thunder]]''' | |||
|6 | |||
|All | |||
|'''(7-SN+:)''' Deals 7 hits. 1 turn: 15 STR & U-STR, 10 P-STR, SP ATK B +170%, targets -15 U-DEF, -10 P-DEF. Count ±0. Damage+: Higher HP. 30% chance to ignore target's Defense Boost. | |||
|[[Supernova - KH III Zeus]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Bonds of Friendship]]''' | |||
|3 | |||
|Single | |||
|'''(7-SN:)''' Deals 5 hits. 1 turn: ↑ U-STR 3, STR 8, S-STR 5, ↓ target's DEF 8, S-DEF 5. Damage+: higher slot number. | |||
|[[Sora & Chip & Dale]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Brave Duel]]''' | |'''[[Brave Duel]]''' | ||
Line 488: | Line 536: | ||
|'''(6-SN:)''' Deals 12 hits. 2 turns: ↓ targets' DEF & U-DEF 8, M-DEF 15. Count +3. Damage+: the more SP attacks used in succession. | |'''(6-SN:)''' Deals 12 hits. 2 turns: ↓ targets' DEF & U-DEF 8, M-DEF 15. Count +3. Damage+: the more SP attacks used in succession. | ||
|[[KH III Donald]] | |[[KH III Donald]] | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[Brave Hearts]]''' | |||
|2 | |||
|Single | |||
|'''(6:)''' Deals 5 hits. Lowers target's defense by 2 tiers for 1 turn. Inflicts more damage in slot 3.<br>'''(7:)''' Deals 5 hits. 1 turn: ↑ U-STR by 3, ↓ target's DEF by 2. Inflicts more damage in slot 3. | |||
|[[Mickey & Minnie Mouse]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Brave Impact]]''' | |||
|2 | |||
|All | |||
|'''(6:)''' Deals 3 hits. Raises M-STR by 3 tiers for 1 turn. Lowers targets' M-DEF by 3 tiers for 1 turn. Inflicts more damage the higher your HP.<br>'''(7:)''' Deals 3 hits. 1 turn: ↑ U-STR & M-STR by 3, ↓ targets' M-DEF by 3. Inflicts more damage the higher your HP. | |||
|{{EX|Sora Art}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="5"|'''[[Brave Sword]]''' | |rowspan="5"|'''[[Brave Sword]]''' | ||
Line 506: | Line 566: | ||
|'''(6:)''' Raises STR & PSM-STR by 3 tiers for 3 attacks. Restores 2 gauges. Moderately recovers HP.<br>'''(7:)''' 3 attacks: ↑ STR & PSM-STR 3. Fills 2 gauges. HP recovery LV 2. | |'''(6:)''' Raises STR & PSM-STR by 3 tiers for 3 attacks. Restores 2 gauges. Moderately recovers HP.<br>'''(7:)''' 3 attacks: ↑ STR & PSM-STR 3. Fills 2 gauges. HP recovery LV 2. | ||
|[[Sora & Friends 2nd Anniversary EV Ver]] | |[[Sora & Friends 2nd Anniversary EV Ver]] | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[Brawling Gale]]''' | |||
|6 | |||
|All | |||
|'''(7-SN+:)''' Deals 4 hits. 1 turn: ↑ STR & PSM-DEF 10, SP ATK B +180%, ↓ targets' PSM-STR 5, DEF 10. Count ±0. Damage+: the bigger your party. | |||
|[[SN - KH III Youth in White]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Brawling Ice]]''' | |||
|6 | |||
|All | |||
|'''(7-SN+:)''' Deals 4 hits. 1 turn: ↑ R-STR 10, STR & PSM-STR 15, SP ATK B +180%, ↓ targets' R-DEF 10. Count ±0. Damage+: the bigger your party. | |||
|[[SN - KH III Youth in Black]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Breath of Winds]]''' | |'''[[Breath of Winds]]''' | ||
Line 530: | Line 602: | ||
|'''(7:)''' Deals 2 hits. 2 turns: M-Medal STR +2000, self [↑ U- & M-STR 10], targets [↓ U- & M-DEF 10], SP ATK B +200%. Count ±0. Damage+: the more gauges are full. | |'''(7:)''' Deals 2 hits. 2 turns: M-Medal STR +2000, self [↑ U- & M-STR 10], targets [↓ U- & M-DEF 10], SP ATK B +200%. Count ±0. Damage+: the more gauges are full. | ||
|[[SN++ - Mickey & Pluto]] | |[[SN++ - Mickey & Pluto]] | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[Brilliant Saber]]''' | |||
|3 | |||
|All | |||
|'''(6:)''' Deals 2 hits that ignore targets' attributes. 2 turns: ↑ Upright STR by 2, ↓ targets' DEF by 2 tiers.<br>'''(7:)''' Deals 2 hits that ignore targets' attributes. 2 turns: ↑ U-STR by 5, ↓ targets' DEF by 2. | |||
|{{EX|HD King Mickey}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Bringer of Dark]]''' | |'''[[Bringer of Dark]]''' |