Vs. Cloud: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(7 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 96: | Line 96: | ||
|Round 36/100||2160||[[File:Dale 6★ KHUX.png|x30px]] [[Dale]] 6★||[[File:Huey & Dewey & Louie 6★ KHUX.png|x30px]] [[Huey & Dewey & Louie]] 6★||[[File:Louie 6★ KHUX.png|x30px]] [[Louie]] 6★ | |Round 36/100||2160||[[File:Dale 6★ KHUX.png|x30px]] [[Dale]] 6★||[[File:Huey & Dewey & Louie 6★ KHUX.png|x30px]] [[Huey & Dewey & Louie]] 6★||[[File:Louie 6★ KHUX.png|x30px]] [[Louie]] 6★ | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Round 37/100||2220||[[File:Chip 6★ KHUX.png|x30px]] [[ | |Round 37/100||2220||[[File:Chip 6★ KHUX.png|x30px]] [[Chip]] 6★||[[File:Huey & Dewey & Louie 6★ KHUX.png|x30px]] [[Huey & Dewey & Louie]] 6★||[[File:Dewey 6★ KHUX.png|x30px]] [[Dewey]] 6★ | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Round 38/100||2280||[[File:Cid 6★ KHUX.png|x30px]] [[Cid]] 6★||[[File:Huey & Dewey & Louie 6★ KHUX.png|x30px]] [[Huey & Dewey & Louie]] 6★||[[File:Huey 6★ KHUX.png|x30px]] [[Huey]] 6★ | |Round 38/100||2280||[[File:Cid 6★ KHUX.png|x30px]] [[Cid]] 6★||[[File:Huey & Dewey & Louie 6★ KHUX.png|x30px]] [[Huey & Dewey & Louie]] 6★||[[File:Huey 6★ KHUX.png|x30px]] [[Huey]] 6★ | ||
Line 103: | Line 103: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Round 40/100||2400||[[File:Speed Gem KHX.png|x30px]] 3 [[Speed Gem]]s||[[File:Magic Mirror 6★ KHUX.png|x30px]] [[Magic Mirror]] 6★||[[File:Moogle 6★ KHUX.png|x30px]] [[Moogle]] 6★ | |Round 40/100||2400||[[File:Speed Gem KHX.png|x30px]] 3 [[Speed Gem]]s||[[File:Magic Mirror 6★ KHUX.png|x30px]] [[Magic Mirror]] 6★||[[File:Moogle 6★ KHUX.png|x30px]] [[Moogle]] 6★ | ||
|- | |||
|Round 41/100||2460||[[File:Chip 6★ KHUX.png|x30px]] [[Chip]] 6★||[[File:Huey & Dewey & Louie 6★ KHUX.png|x30px]] [[Huey & Dewey & Louie]] 6★||[[File:Dewey 6★ KHUX.png|x30px]] [[Dewey]] 6★ | |||
|- | |||
|Round 42/100||2520||[[File:Cid 6★ KHUX.png|x30px]] [[Cid]] 6★||[[File:Huey & Dewey & Louie 6★ KHUX.png|x30px]] [[Huey & Dewey & Louie]] 6★||[[File:Huey 6★ KHUX.png|x30px]] [[Huey]] 6★ | |||
|- | |||
|Round 43/100||2580||[[File:Dale 6★ KHUX.png|x30px]] [[Dale]] 6★||[[File:Huey & Dewey & Louie 6★ KHUX.png|x30px]] [[Huey & Dewey & Louie]] 6★||[[File:Louie 6★ KHUX.png|x30px]] [[Louie]] 6★ | |||
|- | |||
|Round 44/100||2640||[[File:Chip 6★ KHUX.png|x30px]] [[Chip]] 6★||[[File:Huey & Dewey & Louie 6★ KHUX.png|x30px]] [[Huey & Dewey & Louie]] 6★||[[File:Dewey 6★ KHUX.png|x30px]] [[Dewey]] 6★ | |||
|- | |||
|Round 45/100||2700||[[File:Magic Gem KHX.png|x30px]] 3 [[Magic Gem]]s||[[File:Magic Mirror 6★ KHUX.png|x30px]] [[Magic Mirror]] 6★||[[File:Moogle 6★ KHUX.png|x30px]] [[Moogle]] 6★ | |||
|- | |||
|Round 46/100||2760||[[File:Cid 6★ KHUX.png|x30px]] [[Cid]] 6★||[[File:Huey & Dewey & Louie 6★ KHUX.png|x30px]] [[Huey & Dewey & Louie]] 6★||[[File:Huey 6★ KHUX.png|x30px]] [[Huey]] 6★ | |||
|- | |||
|Round 47/100||2820||[[File:Dale 6★ KHUX.png|x30px]] [[Dale]] 6★||[[File:Huey & Dewey & Louie 6★ KHUX.png|x30px]] [[Huey & Dewey & Louie]] 6★||[[File:Louie 6★ KHUX.png|x30px]] [[Louie]] 6★ | |||
|- | |||
|Round 48/100||2880||[[File:Chip 6★ KHUX.png|x30px]] [[Chip]] 6★||[[File:Huey & Dewey & Louie 6★ KHUX.png|x30px]] [[Huey & Dewey & Louie]] 6★||[[File:Dewey 6★ KHUX.png|x30px]] [[Dewey]] 6★ | |||
|- | |||
|Round 49/100||2940||[[File:Cid 6★ KHUX.png|x30px]] [[Cid]] 6★||[[File:Huey & Dewey & Louie 6★ KHUX.png|x30px]] [[Huey & Dewey & Louie]] 6★||[[File:Huey 6★ KHUX.png|x30px]] [[Huey]] 6★ | |||
|- | |||
|Round 50/100||3000||[[File:Power Gem KHX.png|x30px]] 3 [[Power Gem]]s||[[File:Magic Broom 5★ KHUX.png|x30px]] [[Magic Broom]] 5★||[[File:Moogle 6★ KHUX.png|x30px]] [[Moogle]] 6★ | |||
|- | |||
|Round 51/100||3060||[[File:Dale 6★ KHUX.png|x30px]] [[Dale]] 6★||[[File:Huey & Dewey & Louie 6★ KHUX.png|x30px]] [[Huey & Dewey & Louie]] 6★||[[File:Louie 6★ KHUX.png|x30px]] [[Louie]] 6★ | |||
|- | |||
|Round 52/100||3120||[[File:Chip 6★ KHUX.png|x30px]] [[Chip]] 6★||[[File:Huey & Dewey & Louie 6★ KHUX.png|x30px]] [[Huey & Dewey & Louie]] 6★||[[File:Dewey 6★ KHUX.png|x30px]] [[Dewey]] 6★ | |||
|- | |||
|Round 53/100||3180||[[File:Cid 6★ KHUX.png|x30px]] [[Cid]] 6★||[[File:Huey & Dewey & Louie 6★ KHUX.png|x30px]] [[Huey & Dewey & Louie]] 6★||[[File:Huey 6★ KHUX.png|x30px]] [[Huey]] 6★ | |||
|- | |||
|Round 54/100||3240||[[File:Dale 6★ KHUX.png|x30px]] [[Dale]] 6★||[[File:Huey & Dewey & Louie 6★ KHUX.png|x30px]] [[Huey & Dewey & Louie]] 6★||[[File:Louie 6★ KHUX.png|x30px]] [[Louie]] 6★ | |||
|- | |||
|Round 55/100||3300||[[File:Speed Gem KHX.png|x30px]] 3 [[Speed Gem]]s||[[File:Magic Mirror 6★ KHUX.png|x30px]] [[Magic Mirror]] 6★||[[File:Moogle 6★ KHUX.png|x30px]] [[Moogle]] 6★ | |||
|- | |||
|Round 56/100||3360||[[File:Chip 6★ KHUX.png|x30px]] [[Chip]] 6★||[[File:Huey & Dewey & Louie 6★ KHUX.png|x30px]] [[Huey & Dewey & Louie]] 6★||[[File:Dewey 6★ KHUX.png|x30px]] [[Dewey]] 6★ | |||
|- | |||
|Round 57/100||3420||[[File:Cid 6★ KHUX.png|x30px]] [[Cid]] 6★||[[File:Huey & Dewey & Louie 6★ KHUX.png|x30px]] [[Huey & Dewey & Louie]] 6★||[[File:Huey 6★ KHUX.png|x30px]] [[Huey]] 6★ | |||
|- | |||
|Round 58/100||3480||[[File:Dale 6★ KHUX.png|x30px]] [[Dale]] 6★||[[File:Huey & Dewey & Louie 6★ KHUX.png|x30px]] [[Huey & Dewey & Louie]] 6★||[[File:Louie 6★ KHUX.png|x30px]] [[Louie]] 6★ | |||
|- | |||
|Round 59/100||3540||[[File:Chip 6★ KHUX.png|x30px]] [[Chip]] 6★||[[File:Huey & Dewey & Louie 6★ KHUX.png|x30px]] [[Huey & Dewey & Louie]] 6★||[[File:Dewey 6★ KHUX.png|x30px]] [[Dewey]] 6★ | |||
|- | |||
|Round 60/100||3600||[[File:Magic Gem KHX.png|x30px]] 3 [[Magic Gem]]s||[[File:Magic Broom 5★ KHUX.png|x30px]] [[Magic Broom]] 5★||[[File:Moogle 6★ KHUX.png|x30px]] [[Moogle]] 6★ | |||
|- | |||
|Round 61/100||3660||[[File:Cid 6★ KHUX.png|x30px]] [[Cid]] 6★||[[File:Huey & Dewey & Louie 6★ KHUX.png|x30px]] [[Huey & Dewey & Louie]] 6★||[[File:Huey 6★ KHUX.png|x30px]] [[Huey]] 6★ | |||
|- | |||
|Round 62/100||3720||[[File:Dale 6★ KHUX.png|x30px]] [[Dale]] 6★||[[File:Huey & Dewey & Louie 6★ KHUX.png|x30px]] [[Huey & Dewey & Louie]] 6★||[[File:Louie 6★ KHUX.png|x30px]] [[Louie]] 6★ | |||
|- | |||
|Round 63/100||3780||[[File:Chip 6★ KHUX.png|x30px]] [[Chip]] 6★||[[File:Huey & Dewey & Louie 6★ KHUX.png|x30px]] [[Huey & Dewey & Louie]] 6★||[[File:Dewey 6★ KHUX.png|x30px]] [[Dewey]] 6★ | |||
|- | |||
|Round 64/100||3840||[[File:Cid 6★ KHUX.png|x30px]] [[Cid]] 6★||[[File:Huey & Dewey & Louie 6★ KHUX.png|x30px]] [[Huey & Dewey & Louie]] 6★||[[File:Huey 6★ KHUX.png|x30px]] [[Huey]] 6★ | |||
|- | |||
|Round 65/100||3900||[[File:Power Gem KHX.png|x30px]] 3 [[Power Gem]]s||[[File:Magic Mirror 6★ KHUX.png|x30px]] [[Magic Mirror]] 6★||[[File:Moogle 6★ KHUX.png|x30px]] [[Moogle]] 6★ | |||
|- | |||
|Round 66/100||3960||[[File:Dale 6★ KHUX.png|x30px]] [[Dale]] 6★||[[File:Huey & Dewey & Louie 6★ KHUX.png|x30px]] [[Huey & Dewey & Louie]] 6★||[[File:Louie 6★ KHUX.png|x30px]] [[Louie]] 6★ | |||
|- | |||
|Round 67/100||4020||[[File:Chip 6★ KHUX.png|x30px]] [[Chip]] 6★||[[File:Huey & Dewey & Louie 6★ KHUX.png|x30px]] [[Huey & Dewey & Louie]] 6★||[[File:Dewey 6★ KHUX.png|x30px]] [[Dewey]] 6★ | |||
|- | |||
|Round 68/100||4080||[[File:Cid 6★ KHUX.png|x30px]] [[Cid]] 6★||[[File:Huey & Dewey & Louie 6★ KHUX.png|x30px]] [[Huey & Dewey & Louie]] 6★||[[File:Huey 6★ KHUX.png|x30px]] [[Huey]] 6★ | |||
|- | |||
|Round 69/100||4140||[[File:Dale 6★ KHUX.png|x30px]] [[Dale]] 6★||[[File:Huey & Dewey & Louie 6★ KHUX.png|x30px]] [[Huey & Dewey & Louie]] 6★||[[File:Louie 6★ KHUX.png|x30px]] [[Louie]] 6★ | |||
|- | |||
|Round 70/100||4200||[[File:Speed Gem KHX.png|x30px]] 3 [[Speed Gem]]s||[[File:Magic Broom 5★ KHUX.png|x30px]] [[Magic Broom]] 5★||[[File:Moogle 6★ KHUX.png|x30px]] [[Moogle]] 6★ | |||
|- | |||
|Round 71/100||4260||[[File:Chip 6★ KHUX.png|x30px]] [[Chip]] 6★||[[File:Huey & Dewey & Louie 6★ KHUX.png|x30px]] [[Huey & Dewey & Louie]] 6★||[[File:Dewey 6★ KHUX.png|x30px]] [[Dewey]] 6★ | |||
|- | |||
|Round 72/100||4320||[[File:Cid 6★ KHUX.png|x30px]] [[Cid]] 6★||[[File:Huey & Dewey & Louie 6★ KHUX.png|x30px]] [[Huey & Dewey & Louie]] 6★||[[File:Huey 6★ KHUX.png|x30px]] [[Huey]] 6★ | |||
|- | |||
|Round 73/100||4380||[[File:Dale 6★ KHUX.png|x30px]] [[Dale]] 6★||[[File:Huey & Dewey & Louie 6★ KHUX.png|x30px]] [[Huey & Dewey & Louie]] 6★||[[File:Louie 6★ KHUX.png|x30px]] [[Louie]] 6★ | |||
|- | |||
|Round 74/100||4440||[[File:Chip 6★ KHUX.png|x30px]] [[Chip]] 6★||[[File:Huey & Dewey & Louie 6★ KHUX.png|x30px]] [[Huey & Dewey & Louie]] 6★||[[File:Dewey 6★ KHUX.png|x30px]] [[Dewey]] 6★ | |||
|- | |||
|Round 75/100||4500||[[File:Magic Gem KHX.png|x30px]] 3 [[Magic Gem]]s||[[File:Magic Mirror 6★ KHUX.png|x30px]] [[Magic Mirror]] 6★||[[File:Moogle 6★ KHUX.png|x30px]] [[Moogle]] 6★ | |||
|- | |||
|Round 76/100||4560||[[File:Cid 6★ KHUX.png|x30px]] [[Cid]] 6★||[[File:Huey & Dewey & Louie 6★ KHUX.png|x30px]] [[Huey & Dewey & Louie]] 6★||[[File:Huey 6★ KHUX.png|x30px]] [[Huey]] 6★ | |||
|- | |||
|Round 77/100||4620||[[File:Dale 6★ KHUX.png|x30px]] [[Dale]] 6★||[[File:Huey & Dewey & Louie 6★ KHUX.png|x30px]] [[Huey & Dewey & Louie]] 6★||[[File:Louie 6★ KHUX.png|x30px]] [[Louie]] 6★ | |||
|- | |||
|Round 78/100||4680||[[File:Chip 6★ KHUX.png|x30px]] [[Chip]] 6★||[[File:Huey & Dewey & Louie 6★ KHUX.png|x30px]] [[Huey & Dewey & Louie]] 6★||[[File:Dewey 6★ KHUX.png|x30px]] [[Dewey]] 6★ | |||
|- | |||
|Round 79/100||4740||[[File:Cid 6★ KHUX.png|x30px]] [[Cid]] 6★||[[File:Huey & Dewey & Louie 6★ KHUX.png|x30px]] [[Huey & Dewey & Louie]] 6★||[[File:Huey 6★ KHUX.png|x30px]] [[Huey]] 6★ | |||
|- | |||
|Round 80/100||4800||[[File:Power Gem KHX.png|x30px]] 3 [[Power Gem]]s||[[File:Magic Broom 5★ KHUX.png|x30px]] [[Magic Broom]] 5★||[[File:Moogle 6★ KHUX.png|x30px]] [[Moogle]] 6★ | |||
|- | |||
|Round 81/100||4860||[[File:Dale 6★ KHUX.png|x30px]] [[Dale]] 6★||[[File:Huey & Dewey & Louie 6★ KHUX.png|x30px]] [[Huey & Dewey & Louie]] 6★||[[File:Louie 6★ KHUX.png|x30px]] [[Louie]] 6★ | |||
|- | |||
|Round 82/100||4920||[[File:Chip 6★ KHUX.png|x30px]] [[Chip]] 6★||[[File:Huey & Dewey & Louie 6★ KHUX.png|x30px]] [[Huey & Dewey & Louie]] 6★||[[File:Dewey 6★ KHUX.png|x30px]] [[Dewey]] 6★ | |||
|- | |||
|Round 83/100||4980||[[File:Cid 6★ KHUX.png|x30px]] [[Cid]] 6★||[[File:Huey & Dewey & Louie 6★ KHUX.png|x30px]] [[Huey & Dewey & Louie]] 6★||[[File:Huey 6★ KHUX.png|x30px]] [[Huey]] 6★ | |||
|- | |||
|Round 84/100||5040||[[File:Dale 6★ KHUX.png|x30px]] [[Dale]] 6★||[[File:Huey & Dewey & Louie 6★ KHUX.png|x30px]] [[Huey & Dewey & Louie]] 6★||[[File:Louie 6★ KHUX.png|x30px]] [[Louie]] 6★ | |||
|- | |||
|Round 85/100||5100||[[File:Speed Gem KHX.png|x30px]] 3 [[Speed Gem]]s||[[File:Magic Mirror 6★ KHUX.png|x30px]] [[Magic Mirror]] 6★||[[File:Moogle 6★ KHUX.png|x30px]] [[Moogle]] 6★ | |||
|- | |||
|Round 86/100||5160||[[File:Chip 6★ KHUX.png|x30px]] [[Chip]] 6★||[[File:Huey & Dewey & Louie 6★ KHUX.png|x30px]] [[Huey & Dewey & Louie]] 6★||[[File:Dewey 6★ KHUX.png|x30px]] [[Dewey]] 6★ | |||
|- | |||
|Round 87/100||5220||[[File:Cid 6★ KHUX.png|x30px]] [[Cid]] 6★||[[File:Huey & Dewey & Louie 6★ KHUX.png|x30px]] [[Huey & Dewey & Louie]] 6★||[[File:Huey 6★ KHUX.png|x30px]] [[Huey]] 6★ | |||
|- | |||
|Round 88/100||5280||[[File:Dale 6★ KHUX.png|x30px]] [[Dale]] 6★||[[File:Huey & Dewey & Louie 6★ KHUX.png|x30px]] [[Huey & Dewey & Louie]] 6★||[[File:Louie 6★ KHUX.png|x30px]] [[Louie]] 6★ | |||
|- | |||
|Round 89/100||5340||[[File:Chip 6★ KHUX.png|x30px]] [[Chip]] 6★||[[File:Huey & Dewey & Louie 6★ KHUX.png|x30px]] [[Huey & Dewey & Louie]] 6★||[[File:Dewey 6★ KHUX.png|x30px]] [[Dewey]] 6★ | |||
|- | |||
|Round 90/100||5400||[[File:Magic Gem KHX.png|x30px]] 3 [[Magic Gem]]s||[[File:Magic Broom 5★ KHUX.png|x30px]] [[Magic Broom]] 5★||[[File:Moogle 6★ KHUX.png|x30px]] [[Moogle]] 6★ | |||
|- | |||
|Round 91/100||5460||[[File:Cid 6★ KHUX.png|x30px]] [[Cid]] 6★||[[File:Huey & Dewey & Louie 6★ KHUX.png|x30px]] [[Huey & Dewey & Louie]] 6★||[[File:Huey 6★ KHUX.png|x30px]] [[Huey]] 6★ | |||
|- | |||
|Round 92/100||5520||[[File:Dale 6★ KHUX.png|x30px]] [[Dale]] 6★||[[File:Huey & Dewey & Louie 6★ KHUX.png|x30px]] [[Huey & Dewey & Louie]] 6★||[[File:Louie 6★ KHUX.png|x30px]] [[Louie]] 6★ | |||
|- | |||
|Round 93/100||5580||[[File:Chip 6★ KHUX.png|x30px]] [[Chip]] 6★||[[File:Huey & Dewey & Louie 6★ KHUX.png|x30px]] [[Huey & Dewey & Louie]] 6★||[[File:Dewey 6★ KHUX.png|x30px]] [[Dewey]] 6★ | |||
|- | |||
|Round 94/100||5640||[[File:Cid 6★ KHUX.png|x30px]] [[Cid]] 6★||[[File:Huey & Dewey & Louie 6★ KHUX.png|x30px]] [[Huey & Dewey & Louie]] 6★||[[File:Huey 6★ KHUX.png|x30px]] [[Huey]] 6★ | |||
|- | |||
|Round 95/100||5700||[[File:Power Gem KHX.png|x30px]] 3 [[Power Gem]]s||[[File:Magic Mirror 6★ KHUX.png|x30px]] [[Magic Mirror]] 6★||[[File:Moogle 6★ KHUX.png|x30px]] [[Moogle]] 6★ | |||
|- | |||
|Round 96/100||5760||[[File:Dale 6★ KHUX.png|x30px]] [[Dale]] 6★||[[File:Huey & Dewey & Louie 6★ KHUX.png|x30px]] [[Huey & Dewey & Louie]] 6★||[[File:Louie 6★ KHUX.png|x30px]] [[Louie]] 6★ | |||
|- | |||
|Round 97/100||5820||[[File:Chip 6★ KHUX.png|x30px]] [[Chip]] 6★||[[File:Huey & Dewey & Louie 6★ KHUX.png|x30px]] [[Huey & Dewey & Louie]] 6★||[[File:Dewey 6★ KHUX.png|x30px]] [[Dewey]] 6★ | |||
|- | |||
|Round 98/100||5880||[[File:Cid 6★ KHUX.png|x30px]] [[Cid]] 6★||[[File:Huey & Dewey & Louie 6★ KHUX.png|x30px]] [[Huey & Dewey & Louie]] 6★||[[File:Huey 6★ KHUX.png|x30px]] [[Huey]] 6★ | |||
|- | |||
|Round 99/100||5940||[[File:Dale 6★ KHUX.png|x30px]] [[Dale]] 6★||[[File:Huey & Dewey & Louie 6★ KHUX.png|x30px]] [[Huey & Dewey & Louie]] 6★||[[File:Louie 6★ KHUX.png|x30px]] [[Louie]] 6★ | |||
|- | |||
|Round 100/100||6000||[[File:Title KHUX.png|x30px]] "Not Interested" [[Title]]||[[File:Speed Gem KHX.png|x30px]] 3 [[Speed Gem]]s||[[File:Magic Gem KHX.png|x30px]] 3 [[Magic Gem]]s | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 112: | Line 233: | ||
==Enemies== | ==Enemies== | ||
{{EN-o}} | {{EN-o}} | ||
{{EN|Cloud (Battle)|{{tar|Cloud|1}}|Coliseum|Target enemy<br>'''Round 21/100 - Round 30/100:''' 20-attack count<br>'''Round 31/100 - Round | {{EN|Cloud (Battle)|{{tar|Cloud|1}}|Coliseum|Target enemy<br>'''Round 21/100 - Round 30/100:''' 20-attack count<br>'''Round 31/100 - Round 40/100:''' 16-attack count<br>'''Round 41/100 - Round 50/100:''' 12-attack count<br>'''Round 51/100 - Round 60/100:''' 8-attack count<br>'''Round 61/100 - Round 70/100:''' 30-hit count<br>'''Round 71/100 - Round 80/100:''' 25-hit count<br>'''Round 81/100 - Round 90/100:''' 20-hit count<br>'''Round 91/100 - Round 99/100:''' 15-hit count}} | ||
{{EN-c|1}} | {{EN-c|1}} | ||
Latest revision as of 10:56, 30 September 2019
Vs. Cloud - Round #/100 in Kingdom Hearts Unchained χ / Union χ are one-hundred quests in the The Ultimate Trial - 100 Battles vs. Cloud series of Event Quests.
| |||||||
Maps: Coliseum | |||||||
AP | Level | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | (See table) | ||||||
Target | |||||||
Cloud | |||||||
EN Objectives | |||||||
Complete without having to continue | (See table) | ||||||
Complete without having to continue | (See table) | ||||||
Complete without having to continue | (See table) | ||||||
EN Quest Rewards | Materials | ||||||
None | None | ||||||
JP Quest Rewards | |||||||
None |
Round | LV | 1st objective reward | 2nd objective reward | 3rd objective reward |
---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1/100 | 60 | Cid 6★ | Huey 6★ | Moogle 6★ |
Round 2/100 | 120 | Dale 6★ | Louie 6★ | Moogle 6★ |
Round 3/100 | 180 | Chip 6★ | Dewey 6★ | Moogle 6★ |
Round 4/100 | 240 | Cid 6★ | Huey 6★ | Moogle 6★ |
Round 5/100 | 300 | 3 Power Gems | Magic Mirror 6★ | Moogle 6★ |
Round 6/100 | 360 | Dale 6★ | Louie 6★ | Moogle 6★ |
Round 7/100 | 420 | Chip 6★ | Dewey 6★ | Moogle 6★ |
Round 8/100 | 480 | Cid 6★ | Huey 6★ | Moogle 6★ |
Round 9/100 | 540 | Dale 6★ | Louie 6★ | Moogle 6★ |
Round 10/100 | 600 | 3 Speed Gems | Magic Mirror 6★ | Moogle 6★ |
Round 11/100 | 660 | Chip 6★ | Dewey 6★ | Moogle 6★ |
Round 12/100 | 720 | Cid 6★ | Huey 6★ | Moogle 6★ |
Round 13/100 | 780 | Dale 6★ | Louie 6★ | Moogle 6★ |
Round 14/100 | 840 | Chip 6★ | Dewey 6★ | Moogle 6★ |
Round 15/100 | 900 | 3 Magic Gems | Magic Mirror 6★ | Moogle 6★ |
Round 16/100 | 960 | Cid 6★ | Huey 6★ | Moogle 6★ |
Round 17/100 | 1020 | Dale 6★ | Louie 6★ | Moogle 6★ |
Round 18/100 | 1080 | Chip 6★ | Dewey 6★ | Moogle 6★ |
Round 19/100 | 1140 | Cid 6★ | Huey 6★ | Moogle 6★ |
Round 20/100 | 1200 | 3 Power Gems | Magic Mirror 6★ | Moogle 6★ |
Round 21/100 | 1260 | Dale 6★ | Louie 6★ | Moogle 6★ |
Round 22/100 | 1320 | Chip 6★ | Dewey 6★ | Moogle 6★ |
Round 23/100 | 1380 | Cid 6★ | Huey 6★ | Moogle 6★ |
Round 24/100 | 1440 | Dale 6★ | Louie 6★ | Moogle 6★ |
Round 25/100 | 1500 | 3 Speed Gems | Magic Mirror 6★ | Moogle 6★ |
Round 26/100 | 1560 | Chip 6★ | Dewey 6★ | Moogle 6★ |
Round 27/100 | 1620 | Cid 6★ | Huey 6★ | Moogle 6★ |
Round 28/100 | 1680 | Dale 6★ | Louie 6★ | Moogle 6★ |
Round 29/100 | 1740 | Chip 6★ | Dewey 6★ | Moogle 6★ |
Round 30/100 | 1800 | 3 Magic Gems | Magic Mirror 6★ | Moogle 6★ |
Round 31/100 | 1860 | Cid 6★ | Huey & Dewey & Louie 6★ | Huey 6★ |
Round 32/100 | 1920 | Dale 6★ | Huey & Dewey & Louie 6★ | Louie 6★ |
Round 33/100 | 1980 | Dale 6★ | Huey & Dewey & Louie 6★ | Dewey 6★ |
Round 34/100 | 2040 | Cid 6★ | Huey & Dewey & Louie 6★ | Huey 6★ |
Round 35/100 | 2100 | 3 Power Gems | Magic Mirror 6★ | Moogle 6★ |
Round 36/100 | 2160 | Dale 6★ | Huey & Dewey & Louie 6★ | Louie 6★ |
Round 37/100 | 2220 | Chip 6★ | Huey & Dewey & Louie 6★ | Dewey 6★ |
Round 38/100 | 2280 | Cid 6★ | Huey & Dewey & Louie 6★ | Huey 6★ |
Round 39/100 | 2340 | Dale 6★ | Huey & Dewey & Louie 6★ | Louie 6★ |
Round 40/100 | 2400 | 3 Speed Gems | Magic Mirror 6★ | Moogle 6★ |
Round 41/100 | 2460 | Chip 6★ | Huey & Dewey & Louie 6★ | Dewey 6★ |
Round 42/100 | 2520 | Cid 6★ | Huey & Dewey & Louie 6★ | Huey 6★ |
Round 43/100 | 2580 | Dale 6★ | Huey & Dewey & Louie 6★ | Louie 6★ |
Round 44/100 | 2640 | Chip 6★ | Huey & Dewey & Louie 6★ | Dewey 6★ |
Round 45/100 | 2700 | 3 Magic Gems | Magic Mirror 6★ | Moogle 6★ |
Round 46/100 | 2760 | Cid 6★ | Huey & Dewey & Louie 6★ | Huey 6★ |
Round 47/100 | 2820 | Dale 6★ | Huey & Dewey & Louie 6★ | Louie 6★ |
Round 48/100 | 2880 | Chip 6★ | Huey & Dewey & Louie 6★ | Dewey 6★ |
Round 49/100 | 2940 | Cid 6★ | Huey & Dewey & Louie 6★ | Huey 6★ |
Round 50/100 | 3000 | 3 Power Gems | Magic Broom 5★ | Moogle 6★ |
Round 51/100 | 3060 | Dale 6★ | Huey & Dewey & Louie 6★ | Louie 6★ |
Round 52/100 | 3120 | Chip 6★ | Huey & Dewey & Louie 6★ | Dewey 6★ |
Round 53/100 | 3180 | Cid 6★ | Huey & Dewey & Louie 6★ | Huey 6★ |
Round 54/100 | 3240 | Dale 6★ | Huey & Dewey & Louie 6★ | Louie 6★ |
Round 55/100 | 3300 | 3 Speed Gems | Magic Mirror 6★ | Moogle 6★ |
Round 56/100 | 3360 | Chip 6★ | Huey & Dewey & Louie 6★ | Dewey 6★ |
Round 57/100 | 3420 | Cid 6★ | Huey & Dewey & Louie 6★ | Huey 6★ |
Round 58/100 | 3480 | Dale 6★ | Huey & Dewey & Louie 6★ | Louie 6★ |
Round 59/100 | 3540 | Chip 6★ | Huey & Dewey & Louie 6★ | Dewey 6★ |
Round 60/100 | 3600 | 3 Magic Gems | Magic Broom 5★ | Moogle 6★ |
Round 61/100 | 3660 | Cid 6★ | Huey & Dewey & Louie 6★ | Huey 6★ |
Round 62/100 | 3720 | Dale 6★ | Huey & Dewey & Louie 6★ | Louie 6★ |
Round 63/100 | 3780 | Chip 6★ | Huey & Dewey & Louie 6★ | Dewey 6★ |
Round 64/100 | 3840 | Cid 6★ | Huey & Dewey & Louie 6★ | Huey 6★ |
Round 65/100 | 3900 | 3 Power Gems | Magic Mirror 6★ | Moogle 6★ |
Round 66/100 | 3960 | Dale 6★ | Huey & Dewey & Louie 6★ | Louie 6★ |
Round 67/100 | 4020 | Chip 6★ | Huey & Dewey & Louie 6★ | Dewey 6★ |
Round 68/100 | 4080 | Cid 6★ | Huey & Dewey & Louie 6★ | Huey 6★ |
Round 69/100 | 4140 | Dale 6★ | Huey & Dewey & Louie 6★ | Louie 6★ |
Round 70/100 | 4200 | 3 Speed Gems | Magic Broom 5★ | Moogle 6★ |
Round 71/100 | 4260 | Chip 6★ | Huey & Dewey & Louie 6★ | Dewey 6★ |
Round 72/100 | 4320 | Cid 6★ | Huey & Dewey & Louie 6★ | Huey 6★ |
Round 73/100 | 4380 | Dale 6★ | Huey & Dewey & Louie 6★ | Louie 6★ |
Round 74/100 | 4440 | Chip 6★ | Huey & Dewey & Louie 6★ | Dewey 6★ |
Round 75/100 | 4500 | 3 Magic Gems | Magic Mirror 6★ | Moogle 6★ |
Round 76/100 | 4560 | Cid 6★ | Huey & Dewey & Louie 6★ | Huey 6★ |
Round 77/100 | 4620 | Dale 6★ | Huey & Dewey & Louie 6★ | Louie 6★ |
Round 78/100 | 4680 | Chip 6★ | Huey & Dewey & Louie 6★ | Dewey 6★ |
Round 79/100 | 4740 | Cid 6★ | Huey & Dewey & Louie 6★ | Huey 6★ |
Round 80/100 | 4800 | 3 Power Gems | Magic Broom 5★ | Moogle 6★ |
Round 81/100 | 4860 | Dale 6★ | Huey & Dewey & Louie 6★ | Louie 6★ |
Round 82/100 | 4920 | Chip 6★ | Huey & Dewey & Louie 6★ | Dewey 6★ |
Round 83/100 | 4980 | Cid 6★ | Huey & Dewey & Louie 6★ | Huey 6★ |
Round 84/100 | 5040 | Dale 6★ | Huey & Dewey & Louie 6★ | Louie 6★ |
Round 85/100 | 5100 | 3 Speed Gems | Magic Mirror 6★ | Moogle 6★ |
Round 86/100 | 5160 | Chip 6★ | Huey & Dewey & Louie 6★ | Dewey 6★ |
Round 87/100 | 5220 | Cid 6★ | Huey & Dewey & Louie 6★ | Huey 6★ |
Round 88/100 | 5280 | Dale 6★ | Huey & Dewey & Louie 6★ | Louie 6★ |
Round 89/100 | 5340 | Chip 6★ | Huey & Dewey & Louie 6★ | Dewey 6★ |
Round 90/100 | 5400 | 3 Magic Gems | Magic Broom 5★ | Moogle 6★ |
Round 91/100 | 5460 | Cid 6★ | Huey & Dewey & Louie 6★ | Huey 6★ |
Round 92/100 | 5520 | Dale 6★ | Huey & Dewey & Louie 6★ | Louie 6★ |
Round 93/100 | 5580 | Chip 6★ | Huey & Dewey & Louie 6★ | Dewey 6★ |
Round 94/100 | 5640 | Cid 6★ | Huey & Dewey & Louie 6★ | Huey 6★ |
Round 95/100 | 5700 | 3 Power Gems | Magic Mirror 6★ | Moogle 6★ |
Round 96/100 | 5760 | Dale 6★ | Huey & Dewey & Louie 6★ | Louie 6★ |
Round 97/100 | 5820 | Chip 6★ | Huey & Dewey & Louie 6★ | Dewey 6★ |
Round 98/100 | 5880 | Cid 6★ | Huey & Dewey & Louie 6★ | Huey 6★ |
Round 99/100 | 5940 | Dale 6★ | Huey & Dewey & Louie 6★ | Louie 6★ |
Round 100/100 | 6000 | "Not Interested" Title | 3 Speed Gems | 3 Magic Gems |
Maps Edit
Enemies Edit
Icon | Enemies | Locations | Notes |
---|---|---|---|
Cloud | Coliseum | Target enemy Round 21/100 - Round 30/100: 20-attack count Round 31/100 - Round 40/100: 16-attack count Round 41/100 - Round 50/100: 12-attack count Round 51/100 - Round 60/100: 8-attack count Round 61/100 - Round 70/100: 30-hit count Round 71/100 - Round 80/100: 25-hit count Round 81/100 - Round 90/100: 20-hit count Round 91/100 - Round 99/100: 15-hit count | |
Total Number of Enemies: 1 |
Enemy types Edit
Gallery |
---|
|
Treasures Edit
Icon | Items found | Locations | Notes |
---|---|---|---|
Attack Prize | Coliseum |