VIP Board: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
ShardofTruth (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
|||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
!Rewards | !Rewards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| November 11, 2016 || <br>'''M_Hugging Tigger''' | | November 11, 2016 || [[File:Preview - Hugging Tigger (Male).png|75x75px]]<br>'''M_Hugging Tigger''' | ||
| Male || 10 || | |||
|- | |||
| November 11, 2016 || [[File:Preview - Hugging Tigger (Female).png|75x75px]]<br>'''L_Hugging Tigger''' | |||
| Female || 10 || | |||
|- | |||
| November 11, 2016 || [[File:Preview - Tigger Headband (Male).png|75x75px]]<br>'''M_Tigger Headband''' | |||
| Male || 50 || | |||
|- | |||
| November 11, 2016 || [[File:Preview - Tigger Headband (Female).png|75x75px]]<br>'''L_Tigger Headband''' | |||
| Female || 50 || | |||
|- | |||
| November 11, 2016 || [[File:Preview - Pumpkin Carriage Costume (Male).png|75x75px]]<br>'''M_Pumpkin Carriage Costume''' | |||
| Male || 200 || | |||
|- | |||
| November 11, 2016 || [[File:Preview - Pumpkin Carriage Costume (Female).png|75x75px]]<br>'''L_Pumpkin Carriage Costume''' | |||
| Female || 200 || | |||
|- | |||
| November 11, 2016 || [[File:Preview - Hugging Jaq (Male).png|75x75px]]<br>'''M_Hugging Jaq''' | |||
| Male || 290 || | |||
|- | |||
| November 11, 2016 || [[File:Preview - Hugging Jaq (Female).png|75x75px]]<br>'''L_Hugging Jaq''' | |||
| Female || 290 || | |||
|- | |||
| November 11, 2016 || [[File:Preview - Tigger Costume (Male).png|75x75px]]<br>'''M_Tigger Costume''' | |||
| Male || 820 || | |||
|- | |||
| November 11, 2016 || [[File:Preview - Tigger Costume (Female).png|75x75px]]<br>'''L_Tigger Costume''' | |||
| Female || 820 || | |||
|- | |||
| November 11, 2016 || [[File:Preview - Eeyore Headband (Male).png|75x75px]]<br>'''M_Eeyore Headband''' | |||
| Male || 455 || | |||
|- | |||
| November 11, 2016 || [[File:Preview - Eeyore Headband (Female).png|75x75px]]<br>'''L_Eeyore Headband''' | |||
| Female || 455 || | |||
|- | |||
| November 11, 2016 || [[File:Preview - Cinderella King Style.png|75x75px]]<br>'''Cinderella King Style''' | |||
| Male || 535 || | |||
|- | |||
| November 11, 2016 || [[File:Preview - Lady Tremaine Style.png|75x75px]]<br>'''Lady Tremaine Style''' | |||
| Female || 535 || | |||
|- | |||
| November 11, 2016 || [[File:Preview - Hugging Eeyore (Male).png|75x75px]]<br>'''M_Hugging Eeyore''' | |||
| Male || || | |||
|- | |||
| November 11, 2016 || [[File:Preview - Hugging Eeyore (Female).png|75x75px]]<br>'''L_Hugging Eeyore''' | |||
| Female || || | |||
|- | |||
| November 11, 2016 || [[File:Preview - Eeyore Costume (Male).png|75x75px]]<br>'''M_Eeyore Costume''' | |||
| Male || || | |||
|- | |||
| November 11, 2016 || [[File:Preview - Eeyore Costume (Female).png|75x75px]]<br>'''L_Eeyore Costume''' | |||
| Female || || | |||
|- | |||
| November 11, 2016 || [[File:Preview - Piglet Headband (Male).png|75x75px]]<br>'''M_Piglet Headband''' | |||
| Male || || | |||
|- | |||
| November 11, 2016 || [[File:Preview - Piglet Headband (Female).png|75x75px]]<br>'''L_Piglet Headband''' | |||
| Female || || | |||
|- | |||
| November 11, 2016 || [[File:Preview - Hugging Lucifer (Male).png|75x75px]]<br>'''M_Hugging Lucifer''' | |||
| Male || || | |||
|- | |||
| November 11, 2016 || [[File:Preview - Hugging Lucifer (Female).png|75x75px]]<br>'''L_Hugging Lucifer''' | |||
| Female || || | |||
|- | |||
| November 11, 2016 || [[File:Preview - Grand Duke Costume.png|75x75px]]<br>'''Grand Duke Costume''' | |||
| Male || || | |||
|- | |||
| November 11, 2016 || [[File:Preview - Fairy Godmother.png|75x75px]]<br>'''Fairy Godmother''' | |||
| Female || || | |||
|- | |||
| November 11, 2016 || [[File:Preview - Hugging Piglet (Male).png|75x75px]]<br>'''M_Hugging Piglet''' | |||
| Male || || | |||
|- | |||
| November 11, 2016 || [[File:Preview - Hugging Piglet (Female).png|75x75px]]<br>'''L_Hugging Piglet''' | |||
| Female || || | |||
|- | |||
| November 11, 2016 || [[File:Preview - Piglet Costume (Male).png|75x75px]]<br>'''M_Piglet Costume''' | |||
| Male || || | |||
|- | |||
| November 11, 2016 || [[File:Preview - Piglet Costume (Female).png|75x75px]]<br>'''L_Piglet Costume''' | |||
| Female || || | |||
|- | |||
| September 21, 2017 || [[File:Preview - Shoulder Riding Maleficent Dragon (Male).png|75x75px]]<br>'''M_Shoulder Riding Maleficent Dragon''' | |||
| Male || || | |||
|- | |||
| September 21, 2017 || [[File:Preview - Shoulder Riding Maleficent Dragon (Female).png|75x75px]]<br>'''L_Shoulder Riding Maleficent Dragon''' | |||
| Female || || | |||
|- | |||
| September 21, 2017 || [[File:Preview - Maleficent Dragon Balloon (Male).png|75x75px]]<br>'''M_Maleficent Dragon Balloon''' | |||
| Male || || | |||
|- | |||
| September 21, 2017 || [[File:Preview - Maleficent Dragon Balloon (Female).png|75x75px]]<br>'''L_Maleficent Dragon Balloon''' | |||
| Female || || | |||
|- | |||
| September 21, 2017 || [[File:Preview - Hugging Phil (Male).png|75x75px]]<br>'''M_Hugging Phil''' | |||
| Male || || | |||
|- | |||
| September 21, 2017 || [[File:Preview - Hugging Phil (Female).png|75x75px]]<br>'''L_Hugging Phil''' | |||
| Female || || | |||
|- | |||
| September 21, 2017 || [[File:Preview - Hercules Drink (Male).png|75x75px]]<br>'''M_Hercules Drink''' | |||
| Male || || | | Male || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | September 21, 2017 || [[File:Preview - Hercules Drink (Female).png|75x75px]]<br>'''L_Hercules Drink''' | ||
| Female || || | | Female || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | September 21, 2017 || [[File:Preview - Phil's Horns (Male).png|75x75px]]<br>'''M_Phil's Horns''' | ||
| Male || || | | Male || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | September 21, 2017 || [[File:Preview - Phil's Horns (Female).png|75x75px]]<br>'''L_Phil's Horns''' | ||
| Female || || | | Female || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | September 21, 2017 || [[File:Preview - Pegasus Balloon (Male).png|75x75px]]<br>'''M_Pegasus Balloon''' | ||
| Male || || | |||
|- | |||
| September 21, 2017 || [[File:Preview - Pegasus Balloon (Female).png|75x75px]]<br>'''L_Pegasus Balloon''' | |||
| Female || || | |||
|- | |||
| July 1, 2018 || [[File:Preview - Head Riding Daisy (Male).png|75x75px]]<br>'''M_Head Riding Daisy''' | |||
| Male || || | |||
|- | |||
| July 1, 2018 || [[File:Preview - Head Riding Daisy (Female).png|75x75px]]<br>'''L_Head Riding Daisy''' | |||
| Female || || | |||
|- | |||
| July 1, 2018 || [[File:Preview - Head Riding Donald (Male).png|75x75px]]<br>'''M_Head Riding Donald''' | |||
| Male || || | |||
|- | |||
| July 1, 2018 || [[File:Preview - Head Riding Donald (Female).png|75x75px]]<br>'''L_Head Riding Donald''' | |||
| Female || || | |||
|- | |||
| July 1, 2018 || [[File:Preview - Head Riding Donald (Male).png|75x75px]]<br>'''M_Head Riding Donald''' | |||
| Male || || | |||
|- | |||
| July 1, 2018 || [[File:Preview - Head Riding Donald (Female).png|75x75px]]<br>'''L_Head Riding Donald''' | |||
| Female || || | |||
|- | |||
| July 1, 2018 || [[File:Preview - Duck Mask (Male).png|75x75px]]<br>'''M_Duck Mask''' | |||
| Male || || | |||
|- | |||
| July 1, 2018 || [[File:Preview - Duck Mask (Female).png|75x75px]]<br>'''L_Duck Mask''' | |||
| Female || || | |||
|- | |||
| July 1, 2018 || [[File:Preview - Hugging Daisy (Male).png|75x75px]]<br>'''M_Hugging Daisy''' | |||
| Male || || | | Male || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | July 1, 2018 || [[File:Preview - Hugging Daisy (Female).png|75x75px]]<br>'''L_Hugging Daisy''' | ||
| Female || || | | Female || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | July 1, 2018 || [[File:Preview - Hugging Donald (Male).png|75x75px]]<br>'''M_Hugging Donald''' | ||
| Male || || | | Male || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | July 1, 2018 || [[File:Preview - Hugging Donald (Female).png|75x75px]]<br>'''L_Hugging Donald''' | ||
| Female || || | | Female || || | ||
|} | |} |