King Mickey: Legendary: Difference between revisions
m
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=D6o7Ra7HqLA
ShardofTruth (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
ShardofTruth (talk | contribs) m (https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=D6o7Ra7HqLA) |
||
Line 102: | Line 102: | ||
!width="200" style="background:#313DCA;"|<font color=white>Notes</font> | !width="200" style="background:#313DCA;"|<font color=white>Notes</font> | ||
|-style="background:#6470C6;" | |-style="background:#6470C6;" | ||
| | |[[File:Attack Prize 2 KHX.png|30x30px]] | ||
|[[Attack | |[[Attack prize]] | ||
|White Rabbit's House | |White Rabbit's House | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="background:#6470C6;" | |-style="background:#6470C6;" | ||
|[[HP Prize]] | |[[File:HP Prize.png|30x30px]] | ||
|[[HP prize]] | |||
|White Rabbit's House | |White Rabbit's House | ||
| | |||
|-style="background:#6470C6;" | |||
|[[File:Attack Prize 2 KHX.png|30x30px]] | |||
|[[Attack prize]] | |||
|Fork in the Road | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |