User:Rikki21/sandbox: Difference between revisions
entire enemy page redo
(entire table) |
(entire enemy page redo) |
||
Line 596: | Line 596: | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|{{magic|64}} | |style="text-align:center;"|{{magic|64}} | ||
|''[[:Category:Yellow Opera|Quests]]'' | |''[[:Category:Yellow Opera|Quests]]'' | ||
|} | |||
===Raid Bosses=== | |||
{|class="wikitable" width=750px border=1 cellpadding=2 cellspacing=0 class="sortable" | |||
|- bgcolor="#fa8072" | |||
! width="12%" |'''Enemy''' | |||
! width=200px | '''Name''' | |||
! width="3%" |'''Attribute''' | |||
! width=75px |'''Quest''' | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|[[File:Darkside KHX.png|64x64px|center]] | |||
|{{a|Darkside|{{nihongo|'''[[Darkside]]'''|ダークサイド|<br>Dākusaido}}}} | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|{{speed|64}} | |||
|''[[:Category:Darkside Missions|Quests]]'' | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|[[File:Darkside Ω KHX.png|64x64px|center]] | |||
|{{a|Darkside Ω|{{nihongo|'''[[Darkside Ω]]'''|ダークサイド亜種|<br>Dākusaido Ashu}}}} | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|{{speed|64}} | |||
|''[[:Category:Darkside Ω Missions|Quests]]'' | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|[[File:Lion Dance Headliner KHX.png|64x64px|center]] | |||
|{{a|Lion Dance Headliner|{{nihongo|'''[[Lion Dance Headliner]]'''|シシダンスヘッドライナー|<br>Shishi Dansu Heddorainā}}}} | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|{{speed|64}} | |||
|''[[:Category:Lion Dance Headliner Missions|Quests]]'' | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|[[File:Behemoth KHX.png|64x64px|center]] | |||
|{{a|Behemoth|{{nihongo|'''[[Behemoth]]'''|ベヒーモス|<br>Behīmosu}}}} | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|{{power|64}} | |||
|''[[:Category:Behemoth Missions|Quests]]'' | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|[[File:Behemoth Ω KHX.png|64x64px|center]] | |||
|{{a|Behemoth Ω|{{nihongo|'''[[Behemoth Ω]]'''|ベヒーモス亜種|<br>Behīmosu Ashu}}}} | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|{{power|64}} | |||
|''[[:Category:Behemoth Ω Missions|Quests]]'' | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|[[File:Hocus Pocus KHX.png|64x64px|center]] | |||
|{{a|Hocus Pocus|{{nihongo|'''[[Hocus Pocus]]'''|ホーカス・ポーカス|<br>Hōkasu Pōkasu}}}} | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|{{power|64}} | |||
|''[[:Category:Hocus Pocus Missions|Quests]]'' | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|[[File:Purple Gummi Hound KHX.png|64x64px|center]] | |||
|{{a|Purple Gummi Hound|{{nihongo|'''[[Purple Gummi Hound]]'''|パープルグミハウンド|<br>Pāpuru Gumi Haundo}}}} | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|{{power|64}} | |||
|''[[:Category:Purple Gummi Hound Missions|Quests]]'' | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|[[File:Guard Armor KHX.png|64x64px|center]] | |||
|{{a|Guard Armor|{{nihongo|'''[[Guard Armor]]'''|ガードアーマー|<br>Gādo Āmā}}}} | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|{{speed|64}} | |||
|''[[:Category:Guard Armor Missions|Quests]]'' | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|[[File:Guard Armor Ω KHX.png|64x64px|center]] | |||
|{{a|Guard Armor Ω|{{nihongo|'''[[Guard Armor Ω]]'''|ガードアーマー亜種|<br>Gādo Āmā Ashu}}}} | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|{{magic|64}} | |||
|''[[:Category:Guard Armor Ω Missions|Quests]]'' | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|[[File:Cruel Sweets KHX.png|64x64px|center]] | |||
|{{a|Cruel Sweets|{{nihongo|'''[[Cruel Sweets]]'''|クルエルスイーツ|<br>Kurueru Suītsu}}}} | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|{{magic|64}} | |||
|''[[:Category:Cruel Sweets Missions|Quests]]'' | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|[[File:White Returner KHX.png|64x64px|center]] | |||
|{{a|White Returner|{{nihongo|'''[[White Returner]]'''|ホワイトリターナー|<br>Howaito Ritānā}}}} | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|{{power|64}} | |||
|''[[:Category:White Returner Missions|Quests]]'' | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|[[File:Trickmaster KHX.png|64x64px|center]] | |||
|{{a|Trickmaster|{{nihongo|'''[[Trickmaster]]'''|トリックマスター|<br>Torikkumasutā}}}} | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|{{magic|64}} | |||
|''[[:Category:Trickmaster Missions|Quests]]'' | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|[[File:Trickmaster Ω KHX.png|64x64px|center]] | |||
|{{a|Trickmaster Ω|{{nihongo|'''[[Trickmaster Ω]]'''|トリックマスター亜種|<br>Torikkumasutā Ashu}}}} | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|{{magic|64}} | |||
|''[[:Category:Trickmaster Ω Missions|Quests]]'' | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|[[File:Jack-in-the-box KHX.png|64x64px|center]] | |||
|{{a|Jack-in-the-box|{{nihongo|'''[[Jack-in-the-box]]'''|ジャックインザボックス|<br>Jakku in za bokkusu}}}} | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|{{speed|64}} | |||
|''[[:Category:Jack-in-the-box Missions|Quests]]'' | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|[[File:Egg Master KHX.png|64x64px|center]] | |||
|{{a|Egg Master|{{nihongo|'''[[Egg Master]]'''|エッグマスター|<br>Eggu masutā}}}} | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|{{speed|64}} | |||
|''[[:Category:Egg Master Missions|Quests]]'' | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|[[File:Trident Tail KHX.png|64x64px|center]] | |||
|{{a|Trident Tail|{{nihongo|'''[[Trident Tail]]'''|トライデントアンカー|<br>Toraidento Ankā}}}} | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|{{magic|64}} | |||
|''[[:Category:Trident Tail Missions|Quests]]'' | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|[[File:Trident Tail Ω KHX.png|64x64px|center]] | |||
|{{a|Trident Tail Ω|{{nihongo|'''[[Trident Tail Ω]]'''|トライデントアンカー亜種|<br>Toraidento Ankā Ashu}}}} | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|{{magic|64}} | |||
|''[[:Category:Trident Tail Ω Missions|Quests]]'' | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|[[File:Green Trident Tail KHX.png|64x64px|center]] | |||
|{{a|Green Trident Tail|{{nihongo|'''[[Green Trident Tail]]'''|Gトライデントアンカー|<br>G Toraidento Ankā}}}} | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|{{speed|64}} | |||
|''[[:Category:Green Trident Tail Missions|Quests]]'' | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|[[File:Carp Submarine KHX.png|64x64px|center]] | |||
|{{a|Card Submarine|{{nihongo|'''[[Carp Submarine]]'''|カープサブマリン|<br>Kāpu sabumarin}}}} | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|{{power|64}} | |||
|''[[:Category:Carp Submarine Missions|Quests]]'' | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|[[File:Savage Spider KHX.png|64x64px|center]] | |||
|{{a|Savage Spider|{{nihongo|'''[[Savage Spider]]'''|ヴィシャススパイダー|<br>Vishasu supaidā}}}} | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|{{power|64}} | |||
|''[[:Category:Savage Spider Missions|Quests]]'' | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|[[File:Venomous Spider KHX.png|64x64px|center]] | |||
|{{a|Venomous Spider|{{nihongo|'''[[Venomous Spider]]'''|ベノムスパイダー|<br>Benomu supaidā}}}} | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|{{power|64}} | |||
|''[[:Category:Venomous Spider Missions|Quests]]'' | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|[[File:Fortress Crab KHX.png|64x64px|center]] | |||
|{{a|Fortress Crab|{{nihongo|'''[[Fortress Crab]]'''|フォートレスクラブ|<br>Fōtoresu Kurabu}}}} | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|{{power|64}} | |||
|''[[:Category:Fortress Crab Missions|Quests]]'' | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|[[File:Fortress Crab Ω KHX.png|64x64px|center]] | |||
|{{a|Fortress Crab Ω|{{nihongo|'''[[Fortress Crab Ω]]'''|フォートレスクラブ亜種|<br>Fōtoresu Kurabu Ashu}}}} | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|{{power|64}} | |||
|''[[:Category:Fortress Crab Ω Missions|Quests]]'' | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|{{a|Queen Bee|[[File:Queen Bee KHX.png|64x64px|center]]}} | |||
|{{nihongo|'''[[Queen Bee]]'''|フィアスクイーンビー|<br>Fiasu Kuīn Bī}} | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|{{power|64}} | |||
|''[[:Category:Queen Bee Missions|Quests]]'' | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|[[File:Queen Bee Ω KHX.png|64x64px|center]] | |||
|{{a|Queen Bee Ω|{{nihongo|'''[[Queen Bee Ω]]'''|フィアスクイーンビー亜種|<br>Fiasu Kuīn Bī Ashu}}}} | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|{{power|64}} | |||
|''[[:Category:Queen Bee Ω Missions|Quests]]'' | |||
|} | |||
==Other== | |||
{|class="wikitable" width=750px border=1 cellpadding=2 cellspacing=0 class="sortable" | |||
|- bgcolor="#fa8072" | |||
! width="12%" |'''Enemy''' | |||
! width=100px | '''Name''' | |||
! width=300px | '''Description''' | |||
! width="3%" |'''Attribute''' | |||
! width=75px |'''Quest''' | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|[[File:Cloud (Battle) KHX.png|64x64px|center]] | |||
|{{a|Cloud|{{nihongo|'''{{kh|Cloud}}'''|クラウド|<br>Kuraudo}}}} | |||
|This contender packs a serious punch on his second turn. Defeat him before he can unleash it, or find another way to stay in the game! | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|{{speed|64}} | |||
|''[[:Category:Cloud|Quests]]'' | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|[[File:Cerberus KHX.png|64x64px|center]] | |||
|{{a|Cerberus|{{nihongo|'''{{kh|Cerberus}}'''|ケルベロス|<br>Keruberosu}}}} | |||
|A colossal canine with a lot of HP. Find a way to withstand its first turn before launching your counterattack. Prove that three heads aren't better than one! | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|{{power|64}} | |||
|''[[:Category:Cerberus|Quests]]'' | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|[[File:Hades (Battle) KHX.png|64x64px|center]] | |||
|{{a|Hades|{{nihongo|'''{{kh|Hades}}'''|ハデス|<br>Hadesu}}}} | |||
|??? | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|{{magic|64}} | |||
|''[[:Category:Hades|Quests]]'' | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|[[File:Card Corps KHX.png|64x64px|center]] | |||
|{{a|Card Corps|{{nihongo|'''{{kh|Card Corps}}'''|トランプ兵団|<br>Toranpu heidan}}}} | |||
|??? | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|{{speed|64}} | |||
|''[[:Category:Card Corps|Quests]]'' | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|[[File:Foreteller Ava (Battle) KHX.png|64x64px|center]] | |||
|{{a|Foreteller Ava|{{nihongo|'''{{kh|Foreteller Ava}}'''|予知者アヴァ|<br>Yochisha Ava}}}} | |||
|??? | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|{{magic|64}} | |||
|''[[:Category:Foreteller Ava|Quests]]'' | |||
|} | |} |