User:Rikki21/sandbox: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
(quick and dirty medal list sorted by album id#) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|} | |} | ||
==Quick and dirty NA medal list== | |||
{| class="sortable" style="text-align:center;" | {| class="sortable" style="text-align:center;" | ||
! Album ID | ! Album ID | ||
Line 15: | Line 16: | ||
! SAB | ! SAB | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 6 || Wakka || | | 6 || Wakka || {{power}} {{upright}} || 6347 / 5980 || Blizzard Raid + 5 || All || 1 || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 12 || Goofy Ver. A || | | 12 || Goofy Ver. A || {{power}} {{upright}} || 6435 / 6083 || Thunder Raid + 5 || All || 2 || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 18 || Paine || | | 18 || Paine || {{power}} {{upright}} || 6145 / 6306 || Fire Raid + 5 || All || 3 || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 24 || Pence || | | 24 || Pence || {{power}} {{upright}} || 6037 / 6295 || Strength Bonus +5 || 1 || 2 || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 30 || Young Hercules || | | 30 || Young Hercules || {{power}} {{upright}} || 6342 / 6073 || Rush Raid +5 || All || 2 || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 36 || Tidus || | | 36 || Tidus || {{speed}} {{upright}} || 6285 / 6249 || Ice Dash + 5 || All || 1 || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 42 || KH Sora Ver. A || | | 42 || KH Sora Ver. A || {{speed}} {{upright}} || 6326 / 6151 || Spark Dash + 5 || All || 2 || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 48 || Rikku || | | 48 || Rikku || {{speed}} {{upright}} || 6249 / 6254 || Fire Dash + 5 || All || 3 || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 54 || Hayner || | | 54 || Hayner || {{speed}} {{upright}} || 6223 / 5970 || Strength Bonus +5 || 1 || 2 || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 60 || Stitch || | | 60 || Stitch || {{speed}} {{upright}} || 6368 / 6104 || Sonic Blitz + 5 || 1 || 1 || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 66 || Selphie || | | 66 || Selphie || {{magic}} {{upright}} || 6331 / 6192 || Blizzaga + 5 || All || 1 || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 72 || Donald Ver. A || | | 72 || Donald Ver. A || {{magic}} {{upright}} || 6280 / 6337 || Thundaga + 5 || All || 2 || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 78 || Yuna || | | 78 || Yuna || {{magic}} {{upright}} || 6399 / 6141 || Firaga + 5 || All || 3 || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 84 || Olette || | | 84 || Olette || {{magic}} {{upright}} || 5991 / 6285 || Strength Bonus +5 || 1 || 2 || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 90 || Jiminy Cricket || | | 90 || Jiminy Cricket || {{magic}} {{upright}} || 6104 / 6280 || Cure + 5 || 1 || 2 || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 94 || Riku KH Ver || | | 94 || Riku KH Ver || {{power}} {{upright}} || 6733 / 6473 || Blizzard Raid + 5 || All || 1 || 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 98 || Captain Goofy || | | 98 || Captain Goofy || {{power}} {{upright}} || 6479 / 6754 || Thunder Raid + 5 || All || 2 || 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 102 || Mushu || | | 102 || Mushu || {{power}} {{upright}} || 6609 / 6517 || Fire Raid + 5 || All || 3 || 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 106 || Bambi || | | 106 || Bambi || {{power}} {{upright}} || 6273 / 6647 || Defense Boost M + 5 || 1 || 2 || 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 110 || Simba || | | 110 || Simba || {{power}} {{upright}} || 6609 / 6414 || Strike Raid + 5 || All || 3 || 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 114 || Mulan || | | 114 || Mulan || {{speed}} {{upright}} || 6517 / 6620 || Ice Dash + 5 || All || 1 || 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 118 || Sora KH Ver B || | | 118 || Sora KH Ver B || {{speed}} {{upright}} || 6712 / 6484 || Spark Dash + 5 || All || 2 || 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 122 || Sora KHII Ver A || | | 122 || Sora KHII Ver A || {{speed}} {{upright}} || 6457 / 6722 || Fire Dash + 5 || All || 3 || 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 126 || Dr. Jumba Jookiba || | | 126 || Dr. Jumba Jookiba || {{speed}} {{upright}} || 6647 / 6371 || Defense Boost P + 5 || 1 || 2 || 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 130 || Tifa || | | 130 || Tifa || {{speed}} {{upright}} || 6695 / 6436 || Sonic Rave + 4 || 1 || 3 || 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 134 || Abu || | | 134 || Abu || {{speed}} {{upright}} || 6517 / 6517 || Esuna + 5 || 1 || 2 || 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 138 || KH II Leon Ver. A || | | 138 || KH II Leon Ver. A || {{magic}} {{upright}} || 6701 / 6511 || Blizzaga + 5 || All || 1 || 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 142 || Magician Donald || | | 142 || Magician Donald || {{magic}} {{upright}} || 6582 / 6636 || Thundaga +5 || All || 2 || 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 146 || Auron || | | 146 || Auron || {{magic}} {{upright}} || 6739 / 6333 || Firaga + 5 || All || 3 || 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 150 || Dumbo || | | 150 || Dumbo || {{magic}} {{upright}} || 6371 / 6641 || Defense Boost S + 5 || 1 || 2 || 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 154 || KH Yuffie || {{magic}} | | 154 || KH Yuffie || {{magic}} {{upright}} || 6689 / 6571 || Icicle Spear + 5 || All || 3 || 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 158 || Tinkerbell || {{magic}} | | 158 || Tinkerbell || {{magic}} {{upright}} || 6289 / 6712 || Cura + 5 || 1 || 2 || 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 162 || Goofy Ver. B || {{power}} | | 162 || Goofy Ver. B || {{power}} {{upright}} || 6517 / 6598 || Frost Break + 5 || 1 || 1 || 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 166 || KH II Black Coat Riku || {{power}} | | 166 || KH II Black Coat Riku || {{power}} {{upright}} || 6624 / 6555 || Spark Break + 5 || 1 || 2 || 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 170 || Beast || {{power}} | | 170 || Beast || {{power}} {{upright}} || 6948 / 6762 || Wind Break + 5 || 1 || 2 || 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 174 || KH II Cloud || {{power}} | | 174 || KH II Cloud || {{power}} {{upright}} || 7034 / 6553 || Blitz Raid + 5 || All || 2 || 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 178 || Sora Brave F Ver || {{power}} | | 178 || Sora Brave F Ver || {{power}} {{upright}} || 6976 / 6605 || Strike Raid + 5 || All || 3 || 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 182 || DiZ || {{power}} | | 182 || DiZ || {{power}} {{upright}} || 6565 / 6565 || Strength Boost + 5 || 1 || 2 || 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 186 || KH II Sora Ver. B || {{speed}} | | 186 || KH II Sora Ver. B || {{speed}} {{upright}} || 6647 / 6403 || Frost Blade + 5 || 1 || 1 || 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 190 || Limit Form Sora || {{speed}} | | 190 || Limit Form Sora || {{speed}} {{upright}} || 6484 / 6636 || Spark Blade + 5 || 1 || 2 || 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 194 || Yuffie KHII Ver || {{speed}} | | 194 || Yuffie KHII Ver || {{speed}} {{upright}} || 6808 / 6814 || Wind Blade + 5 || 1 || 2 || 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 198 || Peter Pan || {{speed}} | | 198 || Peter Pan || {{speed}} {{upright}} || 6943 / 6672 || Sonic Blade + 5 || 1 || 3 || 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 202 || Aerith KHII Ver || {{speed}} | | 202 || Aerith KHII Ver || {{speed}} {{upright}} || 6636 / 6387 || Strength Boost + 5 || 1 || 2 || 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 206 || Wisdom Form Sora || {{magic}} | | 206 || Wisdom Form Sora || {{magic}} {{upright}} || 6403 / 6679 || Heaven's Sword + 5 || All || 2 || 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 210 || King Mickey KHII Ver || {{magic}} | | 210 || King Mickey KHII Ver || {{magic}} {{upright}} || 6549 / 6706 || Blazing Sword + 5 || All || 3 || 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 214 || Pluto || {{magic}} | | 214 || Pluto || {{magic}} {{upright}} || 6796 / 6728 || Esuna + 5 || 1 || 2 || 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 218 || Vivi || {{magic}} | | 218 || Vivi || {{magic}} {{upright}} || 6663 / 6279 || Strength Boost + 5 || 1 || 2 || 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 222 || Moogle || | | 222 || [[Moogle]] || {{support}} {{upright}} || 0 || N/A || N/A || N/A || N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 226 || Huey || {{power}} | | 226 || Huey || {{power}} {{upright}} || 0 || N/A || N/A || N/A || N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 230 || Louie || {{speed}} | | 230 || Louie || {{speed}} {{upright}} || 0 || N/A || N/A || N/A || N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 234 || Dewey || {{magic}} | | 234 || Dewey || {{magic}} {{upright}} || 0 || N/A || N/A || N/A || N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 235 || Chip || | | 235 || Chip || {{support}} {{upright}} || 0 || N/A || N/A || N/A || N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 236 || Chip || | | 236 || Chip || {{support}} {{upright}}|| 0 || N/A || N/A || N/A || N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 237 || Chip || | | 237 || Chip || {{support}} {{upright}} || 0 || N/A || N/A || N/A || N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 238 || Dale || | | 238 || Dale || {{support}} {{upright}} || 0 || N/A || N/A || N/A || N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 239 || Dale || | | 239 || Dale || {{support}} {{upright}} || 0 || N/A || N/A || N/A || N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 240 || Dale || | | 240 || Dale || {{support}} {{upright}} || 0 || N/A || N/A || N/A || N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 241 || Cid || | | 241 || Cid || {{support}} {{upright}}|| 0 || N/A || N/A || N/A || N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 242 || Cheshire Cat || | | 242 || Cheshire Cat || {{support}} {{upright}} || 0 || N/A || N/A || N/A || N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 243 || Merlin || | | 243 || Merlin || {{support}} {{upright}} || 0 || N/A || N/A || N/A || N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 244 || Fairy Godmother || | | 244 || Fairy Godmother || {{support}} {{upright}} || 0 || N/A || N/A || N/A || N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 245 || Yen Sid || | | 245 || Yen Sid || {{support}} {{upright}}|| 0 || N/A || N/A || N/A || N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 246 || Fantasia Mickey || | | 246 || Fantasia Mickey || {{support}} {{upright}} || 0 || N/A || N/A || N/A || N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 248 || Flora || {{power}} | | 248 || Flora || {{power}} {{upright}} || 0 || N/A || N/A || N/A || N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 250 || Fauna || {{speed}} | | 250 || Fauna || {{speed}} {{upright}} || 0 || N/A || N/A || N/A || N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 252 || Merryweather || {{magic}} | | 252 || Merryweather || {{magic}} {{upright}} || 0 || N/A || N/A || N/A || N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 255 || Scrooge || | | 255 || Scrooge || {{support}} {{upright}} || 0 || N/A || N/A || N/A || N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 259 || KH Cloud || {{power}} | | 259 || KH Cloud || {{power}} {{upright}} || 6749 / 6300 || Ars Arcanum + 5 || 1 || 2 || 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 263 || Hercules || {{power}} | | 263 || Hercules || {{power}} {{upright}} || 6668 / 6468 || Flame Break + 5 || 1 || 3 || 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 263 || Riku KHII Ver || {{speed}} | | 263 || Riku KHII Ver || {{speed}} {{upright}} || 6652 / 6295 || Flame Blade + 5 || 1 || 3 || 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 267 || Master Form Sora || {{speed}} | | 267 || Master Form Sora || {{speed}} {{upright}} || 6858 / 6847 || Sonic Blitz + 5 || 1 || 1 || 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 275 || Donald Ver. B || {{magic}} | | 275 || Donald Ver. B || {{magic}} {{upright}} || 6620 / 6457 || Glacier Sword + 5 || All || 1 || 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 279 || Minnie || {{magic}} | | 279 || Minnie || {{magic}} {{upright}} || 6621 / 6830 || Curaga + 5 || 1 || 2 || 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 280 || Cid 5 || | | 280 || Cid 5 || {{support}} {{upright}} || 0 || N/A || N/A || N/A || N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 281 || Cid 10 || | | 281 || Cid 10 || {{support}} {{upright}} || 0 || N/A || N/A || N/A || N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 285 || Phil || {{power}} | | 285 || Phil || {{power}} {{upright}} || 6468 / 6495 || P Attack Up + 5 || 1 || 2 || 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 289 || White Rabbit || {{speed}} | | 289 || White Rabbit || {{speed}} {{upright}} || 6365 / 6441 || S Attack Up + 5 || 1 || 2 || 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 293 || Aerith KH Ver || {{magic}} | | 293 || Aerith KH Ver || {{magic}} {{upright}} || 6592 / 6322 || M Attack Up +5 || 1 || 2 || 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 297 || KH II Leon Ver. B || {{power}} | | 297 || KH II Leon Ver. B || {{power}} {{upright}} || 6734 / 6954 || Ars Arcanum + 5 || 1 || 2 || 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 301 || Daisy || {{speed}} | | 301 || Daisy || {{speed}} {{upright}} || 6706 / 6971 || Cura + 5 || 1 || 2 || 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 305 || Genie || {{magic}} | | 305 || Genie || {{magic}} {{upright}} || 7004 / 6497 || Icicle Spear + 5 || All || 3 || 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 306 || Judy Hopps || {{speed}} | | 306 || Judy Hopps || {{speed}} {{upright}} || 6490 / 6522 || Strength Boost + 5 || 1 || 3 || 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 307 || Nick Wilde || {{power}} | | 307 || Nick Wilde || {{power}} {{upright}} || 6522 / 6500 || Strength Boost + 5 || 1 || 3 || 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 309 || Mickey TR Ver || {{speed}} | | 309 || Mickey TR Ver || {{speed}} {{upright}} || 6989 / 6802 || Classic Bomb + 5 || All || 3 || 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 310 || Huey, Dewey, and Louie || | | 310 || Huey, Dewey, and Louie || {{support}} {{upright}} || 0 || N/A || N/A || N/A || N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 312 || Black Coat King Mickey || {{power}} | | 312 || Black Coat King Mickey || {{power}} {{upright}} || 7099 / 7000 || Blade of Seven + 5 || All || 3 || 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 314 || Aladdin || {{speed}} | | 314 || Aladdin || {{speed}} {{upright}} || 7035 / 7076 || Zantestuken + 5 || All || 2 || 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 316 || KHII Kairi || {{speed}} | | 316 || KHII Kairi || {{speed}} {{upright}} || 6983 / 6826 || S Attack Up II + 5 || 1 || 3 || 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 318 || KH CoM Black Coat Riku || {{magic}} | | 318 || KH CoM Black Coat Riku || {{magic}} {{upright}} || 7088 / 7105 || Cyclone Sword + 5 || All || 2 || 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 320 || Final Form Sora || {{magic}} | | 320 || Final Form Sora || {{magic}} {{upright}} || 7094 / 7094 || Flare + 5 || All || 1 || 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 322 || Zack || {{power}} | | 322 || Zack || {{power}} {{upright}} || 7181 / 6756 || Zantestuken + 5 || All || 2 || 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 328 || Snow White || {{speed}} | | 328 || Snow White || {{speed}} {{upright}} || 6744 / 7018 || Cura II + 5 || 1 || 3 || 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 334 || Seven Dwarfs || {{power}} | | 334 || Seven Dwarfs || {{power}} {{upright}} || 6235 / 6452 || Strength Bonus PSM + 5 || 1 || 2 || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 336 || Alice || {{power}} | | 336 || Alice || {{power}} {{upright}} || 7000 / 6773 || Reset + 5 || 1 || 2 || 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 338 || Namine CoM Ver || {{speed}} | | 338 || Namine CoM Ver || {{speed}} {{upright}} || 6901/ 7129 || Copy + 5 || 1 || 2 || 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 340 || Pinocchio || {{magic}} | | 340 || Pinocchio || {{magic}} {{upright}} || 6715 / 7134 || Protect Up + 5 || 1 || 2 || 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 344 || Pete TR Ver || {{power}} | | 344 || Pete TR Ver || {{power}} {{reversed}} || 7012 / 6733 || Dark Blizzard Raid + 5 || All || 1 || 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 348 || Evil Queen || {{speed}} | | 348 || Evil Queen || {{speed}} {{reversed}} || 6767 / 6936 || Dark Ice Dash + 5 || All || 1 || 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 352 || Hag || {{magic}} | | 352 || Hag || {{magic}} {{reversed}} || 6995 / 6703 || Dark Blizzaga + 5 || 1 || 2 || 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 353 || Sephiroth || {{speed}} | | 353 || Sephiroth || {{speed}} {{reversed}} || 7274 / 7204 || Dark End + 5 || All || 2 || 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 355 || Cerberus || {{power}} | | 355 || Cerberus || {{power}} {{reversed}} || 7024 / 6884 || Blazing Sword + 5 || All || 3 || 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 357 || Pain & Panic || {{speed}} | | 357 || Pain & Panic || {{speed}} {{reversed}} || 6814 / 7006 || Dark Fire Dash + 5 || All || 2 || 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 359 || Hades || {{magic}} | | 359 || Hades || {{magic}} {{reversed}} || 7108 / 7035 || Inferno + 5 || All || 2 || 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 360 || Illustrated Sora & Pals || {{magic}} | | 360 || Illustrated Sora & Pals || {{magic}} {{upright}} || 7236 / 7219 || Shining Star + 5 || 1 || 2 || 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 362 || Lexaeus || {{power}} | | 362 || Lexaeus || {{power}} {{reversed}} || 7182 / 6738 || Spark Break + 5 || 1 || 2 || 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 364 || Marluxia || {{speed}} | | 364 || Marluxia || {{speed}} {{reversed}} || 7105 / 7053 || Bloom of Thorn + 4 || 1 || 3 || 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 366 || Larxene || {{speed}} | | 366 || Larxene || {{speed}} {{reversed}} || 7047 / 7065 || Levin's Sword + 5 || All || 2 || 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 368 || Vexen || {{magic}} | | 368 || Vexen || {{magic}} {{reversed}} || 7030 / 7193 || Icicle Spear + 5 || All || 3 || 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 370 || Zexion || {{magic}} | | 370 || Zexion || {{magic}} {{reversed}} || 7101 / 6814 || Spark Rave + 4 || 1 || 2 || 3 | ||
|- | |||
| 376 || KH 3D Riku || {{power}} {{upright}} || ? || Valor's End || 1 || 4 || 1 | |||
|- | |||
| 382 || KH 3D Sora || {{speed}} {{upright}} || ? ||Sono Arcanum || 1 || 4 || 2 | |||
|- | |||
| 388 || Meow Wow || {{magic}} {{upright}} || ? || Aeroga || All || 4 || 1 | |||
|- | |||
| 390 || HD Aqua || {{magic}} {{upright}} || ? || Wind Barrage || Random || 1 || 3 | |||
|} | |} |